Sodniki: | Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Šašivarević Ermin (1. pomoč), Lončar Gašper (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartelj Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
NK MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
12 | David Rozman | V |
3 | Grega Gluk | |
4 | Žan Novak | |
5 | Ferid Šabotić | |
6 | Gašper Munda | |
7 | Tadej Weiss | K |
10 | Minas Koren | |
11 | Aljaž Pernek | |
15 | Enej Milošević Tacer | |
16 | Blaž Vesenjak | |
18 | Nikola Savić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nino Mihelak | V |
2 | Luka Žuraj | |
9 | Alen Keranović | |
14 | Bine Pušnik | |
17 | Matija Korošec | |
19 | Miha Javnik |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Lörinc | K V |
3 | Jakov Blagus | |
7 | Karlo Zrna | |
8 | Stjepan Kirić | |
9 | David Novak | |
10 | Roland Biharvari | |
13 | Dominik Biró | |
15 | Sašo Pavšič | |
17 | Mateo Šupljika | |
18 | Tomislav Tomašić | |
95 | Leonardo Bistrović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Mišo Matko | |
6 | David Berden | |
16 | Marko Kovačić |
Trener |
---|
Damir Jurenec |
Trener |
---|
Vladimir Šooš |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Šepec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tadej Weiss | 1 : 0 | 26' | |
Nikola Savić (11m) | 2 : 0 | 51' | |
Aljaž Pernek | 3 : 0 | 60' | |
Matija Korošec | 4 : 0 | 72' | |
Jakov Blagus | 4 : 1 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Leonardo Bistrović | 32' | |||
Matko / Novak | 46' | |||
Keranović / Munda | 59' | |||
Žuraj / Vesenjak | 64' | |||
Korošec / Savić | 66' | |||
Javnik / Gluk | 71' | |||
Pušnik / Milošević Tacer | 74' | |||
Berden / Biró | 74' | |||
Kovačić / Blagus | 79' |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 4 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Rudar Velenje | 4 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
NK Šampion | 3 : 0 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica |
ONŠ Hajdina | 1 : 1 | NK Brežice 1919 |
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 1 : 0 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |