Sodniki: | Žekš Aleš (glavni sodnik), Matjaš Alen (1. pomoč), Kapun Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petek Bogomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matjaž Jarh | V |
2 | Aljaž Fanedl | |
4 | Angelo Timotej Rec | |
6 | Miha Janžekovič | |
7 | Jure Lazar | |
8 | Luka Fajs | |
11 | Niki Nikl | K |
16 | Nejc Jager | |
17 | Filip Zlatoper Dobrijević | |
18 | Tim Mastnak | |
19 | Miha Simonič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Luka Žižek | |
9 | Lan Smodej | |
10 | Aljaž Prebil | |
14 | Blaž Lorber | |
15 | Marcel Žiga Donko |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tomaž Stopajnik | V |
2 | Faris Buljubašić | |
5 | Denis Gajić | |
6 | Žiga Korpar | |
7 | Ardit Vezaj | |
9 | Adam Vošnjak | K |
11 | Vid Plešnik | |
14 | Alen Martinovič | |
17 | Amadej Vošnjak | |
18 | Jan Krumpak | |
20 | Tim Turinek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Leon Djerdji Pavše | |
8 | Adel Mujkić | |
10 | Ali Tabaković | |
15 | Žiga Fašing | |
16 | Jaka Bernardis |
Trener |
---|
Amir Karić |
Trener |
---|
Erik Kržišnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleš Žekš |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alen Martinovič | 0 : 1 | 72' | |
Leon Djerdji Pavše | 0 : 2 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jure Lazar | 22' | |||
Angelo Timotej Rec | 30' | |||
Filip Zlatoper Dobrijević | 42' | |||
Tim Mastnak | 51' | |||
Tabaković / Plešnik | 54' | |||
Prebil / Nikl | 58' | |||
Donko / Fajs | 74' | |||
Žiga Korpar | 80' | |||
Tim Turinek | 82' | |||
Žižek / Lazar | 83' | |||
Mujkić / Gajić | 87' | |||
Bernardis / Vezaj | 89' | |||
Jaka Bernardis | 89' | |||
Djerdji Pavše / Vošnjak | 90' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 1 : 2 | ONŠ Hajdina |
NŠ Dravograd | 2 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
NK Brežice 1919 | 3 : 2 | NK Šampion |
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 2 | NK MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |