30. krog |  Lendava, Športni park Lendava |  26.05.2019 ob 17.00

Nafta 1903

5 : 0

Ilirija 1911

Sodniki: Vivod Dejan (glavni sodnik), Šumer Žiga (1. pomoč), Jonke Mitja (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kacijan Danilo
Št. gledalcev: 350
Nafta 1903
1 Florijan Raduha V
2 Rok Pirtovšek
3 Leon Šeruga
9 Jaka Bizjak
10 Stjepan Oštrek
11 Alen Ploj
13 Marko Malešević
14 Mitja Novinič K
20 Roland Paku
24 Vedran Vinko
55 Leon Leuštek


Rezervni igralci
12 Jurica Valentić V
8 Bence Grabant
17 Damir Zeljko
23 Arpad Vaš
27 Péter Grabant
33 Dino Cvrtila
92 Balázs Zsolt

Ilirija 1911
1 Toni Šušković K V
4 Medin Bajrami
6 Aldin Čufurovič
7 Mark Golob
8 Dominik Mihaljević
9 Erwin Tiganj
11 Lan Žibert
15 Luka Vešner Tičić
16 Miha Dobnikar
19 Žiga Ovsenek
20 Luka Jakopović


Rezervni igralci
12 Jan Kosanec V
2 Nejc Strajnar
10 Jaka Corn
13 Domen Potočnik
14 Matevž Turkuš
17 Anže Kosi
21 Blaž Poljanec

Trener
Anže Stegne

Trener
Krištof Kastelec

Sodnik
Dejan Vivod

Zadetki
Stjepan Oštrek 1 : 0 12'
Jaka Bizjak 2 : 0 40'
Jaka Bizjak (11m) 3 : 0 67'
Stjepan Oštrek 4 : 0 71'
Jaka Bizjak 5 : 0 90'

Dogodki
Menjava Potočnik /  Golob 46'
Menjava Kosi /  Žibert 46'
Menjava Grabant /  Vinko 62'
Menjava Vaš /  Paku 62'
Dominik Mihaljević 63'
Menjava Corn /  Vešner Tičić 64'
Menjava Zsolt /  Ploj 72'
Mitja Novinič 81'

30. krog
Vitanest Bilje 3 : 1 Brda
Brežice Terme Čatež 5 : 0 Beltinci
Fužinar Vzajemci 2 : 0 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
AŠK Bravo 3 : 0 Ankaran Hrvatini
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 0 : 2 Krka
Nafta 1903 5 : 0 Ilirija 1911
Roltek Dob 3 : 3 Kalcer Radomlje
Rogaška 3 : 0 Jadran Dekani

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 30 69
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 30 63
3 Kalcer Radomlje 30 59
4 Krka 30 54
5 Nafta 1903 30 50
6 Fužinar Vzajemci 30 48
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 30 45
8 Roltek Dob 30 40
9 Vitanest Bilje 30 36
10 Rogaška 30 34
11 Beltinci 30 31
12 Brda 30 29
13 Jadran Dekani 30 28
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 30 26
15 Ilirija 1911 30 26
16 Ankaran Hrvatini 30 22

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 35
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 24
3. Mustafa Nukić 17
Jaka Bizjak 17
5. Žan Nikolić 16
6. Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 12
Luka Cerar 12
Matic Marcius 12
9. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
10. Žan Medved 10
Dohyun Kim 10
Miha Kostanjšek 10
Matej Potokar 10
Denis Petrovič 10
15. Alen Neskič 9
Ranko Moravac 9
Edi Horvat 9
Vedran Vinko 9
Alen Ploj 9
20. Mitja Križan 8

DELI NA