27. krog |  Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje |  11.05.2019 ob 17.30

Kalcer Radomlje

2 : 1

Brežice Terme Čatež

Sodniki: Bubek Alen (glavni sodnik), Bensa Uroš (1. pomoč), Jug Tadej (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Narobe Jakob
Št. gledalcev: 200
Kalcer Radomlje
1 David Adam V
2 Ivor Horvat
4 Gal Primc
6 Igor Barukčič
7 Igor Kondič
9 Anel Hajrić
10 Luka Cerar K
29 Mario Mornar
39 Žan Poglajen
42 Muhammed Oguzhan Demirci
44 Lenart Brolih


Rezervni igralci
22 Lenart Cerar V
18 Matic Ahačič
19 Mark Zabukovnik
20 Grega Marinšek
21 Gašper Trdin
27 David Stariha Laban
55 Luka Gajič

Brežice Terme Čatež
1 Jan Račič V
4 Matija Soldo
6 Jakov Karabatić
7 Mirko Kramarić
9 Luka Duvnjak
11 Toni Vidović
22 David Božič
23 Matic Predanič
25 Marko Felja K
39 Saša Domić
55 Jure Babnik


Rezervni igralci
12 Anej Mrežar V
5 Edin Selimovič
8 Matija Komljenović
18 Žiga Ribič
19 Vinko Brumen
20 Mihael Mirt
21 Marko Zubak

Trener
Dušan Balutto

Trener
Darko Karapetrović

Sodnik
Alen Bubek

Zadetki
Anel Hajrić 1 : 0 30'
Gal Primc 2 : 0 36'
Toni Vidović 2 : 1 87'

Dogodki
Igor Kondič 19'
Menjava Brumen /  Domić 38'
Jakov Karabatić 45'
Menjava Ahačič /  Kondič 61'
Menjava Trdin /  Primc 65'
Jure Babnik 72'
Menjava Ribič /  Božič 76'
Menjava Marinšek /  Demirci 81'
Menjava Komljenović /  Predanič 81'
Žiga Ribič 88'
Igor Barukčič 93'

27. krog
Nafta 1903 0 : 0 Roltek Dob
Krka 2 : 1 Rogaška
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1 : 1 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Beltinci 3 : 2 Ankaran Hrvatini
Jadran Dekani 4 : 5 Fužinar Vzajemci
Kalcer Radomlje 2 : 1 Brežice Terme Čatež
Ilirija 1911 0 : 0 Vitanest Bilje
Brda 0 : 1 AŠK Bravo

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 30 69
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 30 63
3 Kalcer Radomlje 30 59
4 Krka 30 54
5 Nafta 1903 30 50
6 Fužinar Vzajemci 30 48
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 30 45
8 Roltek Dob 30 40
9 Vitanest Bilje 30 36
10 Rogaška 30 34
11 Beltinci 30 31
12 Brda 30 29
13 Jadran Dekani 30 28
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 30 26
15 Ilirija 1911 30 26
16 Ankaran Hrvatini 30 22

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 35
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 24
3. Mustafa Nukić 17
Jaka Bizjak 17
5. Žan Nikolić 16
6. Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 12
Luka Cerar 12
Matic Marcius 12
9. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
10. Žan Medved 10
Dohyun Kim 10
Miha Kostanjšek 10
Matej Potokar 10
Denis Petrovič 10
15. Alen Neskič 9
Ranko Moravac 9
Edi Horvat 9
Vedran Vinko 9
Alen Ploj 9
20. Mitja Križan 8

DELI NA