25. krog |  Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija |  27.04.2019 ob 17.00

Ilirija 1911

0 : 2

Fužinar Vzajemci

Sodniki: Žnidaršič Andrej (glavni sodnik), Friš Tadej (1. pomoč), Sužnik Jure (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Vavpetič Vladimir
Št. gledalcev: 100
Ilirija 1911
1 Toni Šušković K V
2 Nejc Strajnar
5 Tadej Rems
8 Dominik Mihaljević
9 Erwin Tiganj
10 Jaka Corn
13 Domen Potočnik
14 Matevž Turkuš
17 Nermin Haljeta
19 Žiga Ovsenek
21 Blaž Poljanec


Rezervni igralci
12 Jan Kosanec V
3 Moris Nusuev
4 Medin Bajrami
7 Doan Ibraimov Đan
11 Kristjan Sredojević
15 Danijel Jurišić
16 Miha Dobnikar

Fužinar Vzajemci
13 Uroš Poljanec V
5 Nejc Rober
7 Timotej Dodlek
9 Ranko Moravac
10 Nik Fasvald
11 Edi Horvat
18 Matic Pipuš
19 Denis Halilović K
21 Kan Kovač
45 Dejan Kukić
99 Nemanja Gajić


Rezervni igralci
1 Tilen Marčič V
14 Andraž Paradiž
17 Nejc Plaznik
32 Urban Knez

Trener
Krištof Kastelec

Trener
Domen Fasvald

Sodnik
Andrej Žnidaršič

Zadetki
Ranko Moravac 0 : 1 7'
Edi Horvat 0 : 2 93'

Dogodki
Nejc Rober 21'
Erwin Tiganj 24'
Matic Pipuš 32'
Žiga Ovsenek 41'
Nik Fasvald 48'
Menjava Paradiž /  Pipuš 58'
Domen Potočnik 64'
Kan Kovač 72'
Menjava Sredojević /  Corn 74'
Menjava Knez /  Rober 77'
Urban Knez 79'
Menjava Jurišić /  Strajnar 84'
Timotej Dodlek 87'
Menjava Plaznik /  Dodlek 90'

25. krog
Beltinci 0 : 3 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Jadran Dekani 3 : 0 Ankaran Hrvatini
Ilirija 1911 0 : 2 Fužinar Vzajemci
Krka 3 : 2 Brežice Terme Čatež
Nafta 1903 1 : 1 Vitanest Bilje
Roltek Dob 2 : 2 Rogaška
Kalcer Radomlje 3 : 2 AŠK Bravo
Brda 1 : 3 Drava Dakinda Ptuj

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 29 66
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 29 63
3 Kalcer Radomlje 29 58
4 Krka 29 51
5 Nafta 1903 29 47
6 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 29 45
7 Fužinar Vzajemci 29 45
8 Roltek Dob 29 39
9 Vitanest Bilje 29 33
10 Beltinci 29 31
11 Rogaška 29 31
12 Brda 29 29
13 Jadran Dekani 29 28
14 Ilirija 1911 29 26
15 Brežice Terme Čatež 29 23
16 Ankaran Hrvatini 29 22

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 33
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 24
3. Mustafa Nukić 17
4. Žan Nikolić 16
5. Jaka Bizjak 14
6. Luka Cerar 12
7. Matic Marcius 11
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 11
10. Dohyun Kim 10
Žan Medved 10
Denis Petrovič 10
Miha Kostanjšek 10
14. Alen Ploj 9
Vedran Vinko 9
Ranko Moravac 9
Edi Horvat 9
18. Gaber Petric 8
Mitja Križan 8
Matej Potokar 8

DELI NA