24. krog |  Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci |  20.04.2019 ob 17.00

Beltinci

0 : 1

Brda

Sodniki: Lacković Marko (glavni sodnik), Horvat Denis (1. pomoč), Cotič Urban (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Krajnc Robert
Št. gledalcev: 250
Beltinci
1 Domen Zver V
4 Nino Bertalanič
6 Alan Hočevar
9 Mitja Mauko
10 Tim Golob
19 Ivo Balažic
20 Jan Kristl
21 Tadej Apatič K
22 Patrik Raduha
24 Marko Maučec
77 Jan Hartman


Rezervni igralci
12 Niko Serec V
7 Samo Žalik
11 Žiga Hartman
17 Rok Kotnik
23 Rok Ropoša

Brda
12 Matija Radikon V
2 Aleksander Močić
4 Ante Melvan
6 David Frelih
7 Jan Štrukelj
9 Davies Opoku
10 Matic Marcius
13 Denis Jazbar K
18 Darius Daniel Jalinous
19 Maxi Leon Žižek
20 Sandi Ćoralić


Rezervni igralci
1 Matej Mavrič V
5 Matija Kompara
11 Rok Bužinel
14 Vice Miljanić
16 Franci Perko
21 Jure Bužinel

Trener
Zlatko Gabor

Trener
Alen Ščulac

Sodnik
Marko Lacković

Zadetki
Matic Marcius (11m) 0 : 1 78'

Dogodki
Jan Kristl 27'
Davies Opoku 33'
Jan Hartman 37'
Davies Opoku 37'
Menjava Ropoša /  Maučec 52'
Aleksander Močić 59'
Rok Ropoša 66'
Menjava Hartman /  Apatič 67'
Nino Bertalanič 67'
Matija Radikon 82'
Mitja Mauko 82'
Menjava Miljanić /  Štrukelj 83'
Menjava Žalik /  Golob 83'
Menjava Bužinel /  Jalinous 89'
Menjava Perko /  Marcius 90'

24. krog
Ankaran Hrvatini 0 : 1 Kalcer Radomlje
Brežice Terme Čatež 0 : 1 Nafta 1903
AŠK Bravo 2 : 0 Ilirija 1911
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 0 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Beltinci 0 : 1 Brda
Fužinar Vzajemci 2 : 2 Krka
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 0 : 0 Rogaška
Vitanest Bilje 2 : 1 Roltek Dob

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 29 66
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 29 63
3 Kalcer Radomlje 29 58
4 Krka 29 51
5 Nafta 1903 29 47
6 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 29 45
7 Fužinar Vzajemci 29 45
8 Roltek Dob 29 39
9 Vitanest Bilje 29 33
10 Beltinci 29 31
11 Rogaška 29 31
12 Brda 29 29
13 Jadran Dekani 29 28
14 Ilirija 1911 29 26
15 Brežice Terme Čatež 29 23
16 Ankaran Hrvatini 29 22

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 33
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 24
3. Mustafa Nukić 17
4. Žan Nikolić 16
5. Jaka Bizjak 14
6. Luka Cerar 12
7. Matic Marcius 11
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 11
10. Dohyun Kim 10
Žan Medved 10
Denis Petrovič 10
Miha Kostanjšek 10
14. Alen Ploj 9
Vedran Vinko 9
Ranko Moravac 9
Edi Horvat 9
18. Gaber Petric 8
Mitja Križan 8
Matej Potokar 8

DELI NA