23. krog |  Dob, Športni park Dob |  13.04.2019 ob 16.30

Roltek Dob

3 : 0

Brežice Terme Čatež

Sodniki: Podgoršek Marko (glavni sodnik), Žunič Matej (1. pomoč), Jamnik Jure (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kokolj Andrej
Št. gledalcev: 70
Roltek Dob
13 Matic Čretnik V
5 Luka Guček
8 Albert Račić
14 Armin Pašić
17 Klemen Kunstelj K
19 Denis Petrovič
20 Domen Božič
25 Andraž Žinič
27 Gašper Hrovat
29 Tibor Gorenc Stankovič
31 Blaž Urh


Rezervni igralci
12 Tadej Avsec V
2 Žiga Avbelj
11 Dino Zenković
15 Dino Suljević
24 Matic Funtek
26 Mark Kos
58 Matic Mlakar

Brežice Terme Čatež
30 Anej Mrežar V
2 Petar Turković
4 Matija Soldo
6 Jakov Karabatić
7 Mirko Kramarić
9 Luka Duvnjak
11 Toni Vidović
19 Vinko Brumen
23 Matic Predanič
39 Saša Domić K
55 Jure Babnik


Rezervni igralci
77 Jan Račič V
5 Edin Selimovič
8 Matija Komljenović
10 Luka Filip
18 Žiga Ribič
21 Marko Zubak
22 David Božič

Trener
Nenad Toševski

Trener
Darko Karapetrović

Sodnik
Marko Podgoršek

Zadetki
Albert Račić 1 : 0 30'
Klemen Kunstelj 2 : 0 58'
Denis Petrovič 3 : 0 84'

Dogodki
Matic Predanič 36'
Menjava Suljević /  Urh 38'
Menjava Božič /  Predanič 54'
Menjava Filip /  Brumen 54'
Menjava Mlakar /  Hrovat 63'
Petar Turković 73'
Menjava Avbelj /  Pašić 76'
Menjava Ribič /  Turković 78'
Jakov Karabatić 79'
Jakov Karabatić 91'

23. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 3 : 1 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Ilirija 1911 4 : 0 Ankaran Hrvatini
Krka 1 : 2 AŠK Bravo
Nafta 1903 0 : 3 Fužinar Vzajemci
Roltek Dob 3 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Rogaška 3 : 2 Vitanest Bilje
Jadran Dekani 3 : 2 Beltinci
Brda 1 : 1 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 30 69
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 30 63
3 Kalcer Radomlje 30 59
4 Krka 30 54
5 Nafta 1903 30 50
6 Fužinar Vzajemci 30 48
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 30 45
8 Roltek Dob 30 40
9 Vitanest Bilje 30 36
10 Rogaška 30 34
11 Beltinci 30 31
12 Brda 30 29
13 Jadran Dekani 30 28
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 30 26
15 Ilirija 1911 30 26
16 Ankaran Hrvatini 30 22

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 35
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 24
3. Mustafa Nukić 17
Jaka Bizjak 17
5. Žan Nikolić 16
6. Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 12
Luka Cerar 12
Matic Marcius 12
9. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
10. Žan Medved 10
Dohyun Kim 10
Miha Kostanjšek 10
Matej Potokar 10
Denis Petrovič 10
15. Alen Neskič 9
Ranko Moravac 9
Edi Horvat 9
Vedran Vinko 9
Alen Ploj 9
20. Mitja Križan 8

DELI NA