Sodniki: | Prelog Blaž (glavni sodnik), Kirič Bojan (1. pomoč), Gojčič Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Perko Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 110 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tomaž Stopajnik | V |
4 | Leon Djerdji Pavše | |
6 | Gašper Jovan | |
7 | Ardit Vezaj | |
9 | Adam Vošnjak | K |
10 | Ali Tabaković | |
11 | Vid Plešnik | |
17 | Amadej Vošnjak | |
23 | Tilen Udovč | |
25 | Faris Buljubašić | |
31 | Žiga Korpar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Jaka Karat | V |
8 | Cene Kitek | |
19 | Jan Kukenberg Triller | |
20 | Žiga Lorger | |
21 | Urh Borovnik | |
22 | Alen Martinovič | |
33 | Jaka Bernardis |
NK Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
84 | Adrian Ledl | V |
3 | Denis Gajić | |
4 | Nik Kramer | |
5 | Aleš Božijak | K |
8 | Tilen Strmšnik | |
9 | Gal Grobelnik | |
10 | Jan Petkovič | |
11 | Dalibor Lupret | |
14 | Valentin Fišer | |
15 | Alen Rožič | |
18 | Jan Krumpak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Denis Titovšek | |
6 | Žiga Poklečki | |
7 | Rok Klajnšek Grajžl | |
13 | Sašo Križnik | |
17 | Urh Brežnik |
Trener |
---|
Erik Kržišnik |
Trener |
---|
Predrag Vasič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Prelog |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gal Grobelnik | 0 : 1 | 31' | |
Cene Kitek (11m) | 1 : 1 | 86' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tilen Strmšnik | 8' | |||
Žiga Korpar | 30' | |||
Kitek / Djerdji Pavše | 34' | |||
Adam Vošnjak | 38' | |||
Alen Rožič | 40' | |||
Martinovič / Plešnik | 46' | |||
Poklečki / Rožič | 46' | |||
Aleš Božijak | 54' | |||
Kukenberg Triller / Buljubašić | 68' | |||
Brežnik / Lupret | 69' | |||
Jan Petkovič | 75' | |||
Križnik / Petkovič | 76' | |||
Klajnšek Grajžl / Brežnik | 86' | |||
Gašper Jovan | 89' | |||
Ardit Vezaj | 90' | |||
Denis Gajić | 90' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 1 | NK Šampion |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
NK MB Tabor | 2 : 0 | NK Brežice 1919 |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 5 : 1 | NŠ Dravograd |
ONŠ Hajdina | 1 : 3 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |