Sodniki: | Zelenik Matic (glavni sodnik), Jakopina Peter (1. pomoč), Gojčič Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Cojhter Matjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
NK MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nino Mihelak | V |
4 | Žan Novak | |
5 | Ferid Šabotić | |
7 | Tadej Weiss | K |
8 | Nino Gradišnik | |
10 | Minas Koren | |
11 | Aljaž Pernek | |
13 | Miha Javnik | |
14 | Bine Pušnik | |
16 | Blaž Vesenjak | |
18 | Nikola Savić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | David Rozman | V |
2 | Luka Žuraj | |
3 | Gašper Munda | |
6 | Jure Plejić | |
9 | Alen Keranović | |
15 | Enej Milošević Tacer | |
17 | Matija Korošec |
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tim Berzak | V |
3 | Luka Žižek | |
4 | Mihael Podjavoršek | |
6 | Marcel Žiga Donko | |
7 | Lan Smodej | |
8 | Blaž Knuplež | |
9 | Tilen Brancelj | |
10 | Jure Lazar | |
11 | Niki Nikl | K |
16 | Aljaž Verčkovnik | |
17 | Timotej Šauperl | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matjaž Jarh | V |
2 | Blaž Lorber | |
5 | Blaž Friš | |
14 | Žiga Celcer | |
15 | Nejc Berzak |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Železnik |
Trener |
---|
Silvo Berko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matic Zelenik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nino Gradišnik | 1 : 0 | 15' | |
Minas Koren | 2 : 0 | 56' | |
Matija Korošec | 3 : 0 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jarh / Berzak | 29' | |||
Friš / Verčkovnik | 36' | |||
Blaž Knuplež | 40' | |||
Berzak / Podjavoršek | 55' | |||
Milošević Tacer / Savić | 55' | |||
Lorber / Šauperl | 70' | |||
Munda / Koren | 71' | |||
Žan Novak | 71' | |||
Gašper Munda | 73' | |||
Žuraj / Javnik | 78' | |||
Korošec / Pernek | 81' | |||
Plejić / Weiss | 85' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 3 : 0 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina |
NŠ Dravograd | 2 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
ONŠ Hajdina | 4 : 2 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
NK Brežice 1919 | 1 : 6 | NK Šampion |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |