20. krog |  Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana |  24.03.2019 ob 15.45  | Prenos: Stream nzs.si

CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana

1 : 0

Brežice Terme Čatež

Sodniki: Jug Matej (glavni sodnik), Bensa Uroš (1. pomoč), Jug Tadej (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Narobe Jakob
Št. gledalcev: 600
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
99 Arian Rener V
5 Dražen Vidaković
7 Leon Sever
8 Jan Humar
17 Toni Aliaj
18 Klemen Nemanič
21 Marko Krivičić
25 Dino Stančič
33 Erik Salkić K
38 Papa Ibou Kebe
90 Stefan Stevanović


Rezervni igralci
31 Nick Bičić V
2 Žan Humar
11 Marsel Stare
15 Matic Slavec
22 Svetoslav Dikov
27 Rok Duspara
71 Matteo Scevola

Brežice Terme Čatež
77 Jan Račič V
2 Petar Turković
4 Matija Soldo
6 Jakov Karabatić
7 Mirko Kramarić
9 Luka Duvnjak
10 Luka Filip
11 Toni Vidović
22 David Božič
25 Marko Felja K
55 Jure Babnik


Rezervni igralci
5 Edin Selimovič
8 Matija Komljenović
18 Žiga Ribič
19 Vinko Brumen
20 Mihael Mirt
21 Marko Zubak
23 Matic Predanič

Trener
Andrej Razdrh

Trener
Darko Karapetrović

Sodnik
Matej Jug

Zadetki
Papa Ibou Kebe 1 : 0 48'

Dogodki
David Božič 19'
Stefan Stevanović 27'
Menjava Predanič /  Božič 60'
Luka Duvnjak 76'
Menjava Zubak /  Filip 78'
Menjava Scevola /  Humar 79'
Menjava Ribič /  Vidović 82'
Petar Turković 82'
Menjava Duspara /  Stančič 84'
Menjava Dikov /  Kebe 89'
Rok Duspara 89'

20. krog
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 2 : 0 Nafta 1903
Fužinar Vzajemci 0 : 2 Vitanest Bilje
Ankaran Hrvatini 0 : 1 Roltek Dob
Jadran Dekani 2 : 2 Kalcer Radomlje
Beltinci 0 : 0 Krka
Brda 5 : 0 Ilirija 1911
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 1 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
AŠK Bravo 3 : 0 Rogaška

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 30 69
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 29 63
3 Kalcer Radomlje 29 58
4 Krka 29 51
5 Nafta 1903 29 47
6 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 29 45
7 Fužinar Vzajemci 29 45
8 Roltek Dob 29 39
9 Vitanest Bilje 30 36
10 Beltinci 29 31
11 Rogaška 29 31
12 Brda 30 29
13 Jadran Dekani 29 28
14 Ilirija 1911 29 26
15 Brežice Terme Čatež 29 23
16 Ankaran Hrvatini 30 22

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 33
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 24
3. Mustafa Nukić 17
4. Žan Nikolić 16
5. Jaka Bizjak 14
6. Luka Cerar 12
Matic Marcius 12
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 12
9. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
10. Dohyun Kim 10
Žan Medved 10
Denis Petrovič 10
Miha Kostanjšek 10
14. Alen Ploj 9
Vedran Vinko 9
Ranko Moravac 9
Edi Horvat 9
18. Gaber Petric 8
Mitja Križan 8
Matej Potokar 8

DELI NA