16. krog |  Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija |  18.11.2018 ob 14.00

Ilirija 1911

1 : 2

Krka

Sodniki: Matković Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Perger Primož (1. pomoč), Sužnik Jure (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kos Drago
Št. gledalcev: 100
Ilirija 1911
1 Toni Šušković K V
2 Urh Lapuh
4 Oskar Cvjetičanin
7 Martin Cesar
8 Nermin Haljeta
9 Erwin Tiganj
10 Enes Rujović
13 Domen Potočnik
14 Mario Guberac
17 Jaka Corn
21 Blaž Poljanec


Rezervni igralci
12 Jan Kosanec V
5 Matej Urbanija
6 Filip Škerl
11 Lan Žibert
18 Aldin Čufurovič
20 Jovan Koprivica

Krka
31 Ožbej Kisovec V
5 Marko Bedek
8 Marko Dušak
11 David Škrbec
16 Miha Kostanjšek
18 Bruno Marotti
19 Marko Jakolić
28 Dohyun Kim
44 Jan Novak
55 Matej Potokar
77 Žiga Kastrevec K


Rezervni igralci
1 Benjamin Levak V
7 Jakob Judež
10 Luka Pavič
14 Luka Redek
20 Daniel Vujčić
23 Luka Kambič
24 Darko Hrka

Trener

Trener
Borivoje Lučić

Sodnik
Aleksandar Matković

Zadetki
Nermin Haljeta 1 : 0 24'
Miha Kostanjšek 1 : 1 77'
Matej Potokar 1 : 2 90'

Dogodki
Domen Potočnik 28'
David Škrbec 39'
Žiga Kastrevec 40'
Menjava Pavič /  Marotti 46'
Menjava Kambič /  Novak 68'
Menjava Vujčić /  Škrbec 72'
Menjava Škerl /  Corn 73'
Mario Guberac 75'
Filip Škerl 81'
Menjava Žibert /  Cesar 82'
Enes Rujović 92'

16. krog
Ankaran Hrvatini 0 : 3 Fužinar Vzajemci
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 2 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Jadran Dekani 3 : 3 Roltek Dob
Kalcer Radomlje 0 : 2 Nafta 1903
Ilirija 1911 1 : 2 Krka
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 3 : 0 AŠK Bravo
Beltinci 0 : 1 Vitanest Bilje
Brda 1 : 0 Rogaška

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 30 69
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 30 63
3 Kalcer Radomlje 30 59
4 Krka 30 54
5 Nafta 1903 30 50
6 Fužinar Vzajemci 30 48
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 30 45
8 Roltek Dob 30 40
9 Vitanest Bilje 30 36
10 Rogaška 30 34
11 Beltinci 30 31
12 Brda 30 29
13 Jadran Dekani 30 28
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 30 26
15 Ilirija 1911 30 26
16 Ankaran Hrvatini 30 22

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 35
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 24
3. Mustafa Nukić 17
Jaka Bizjak 17
5. Žan Nikolić 16
6. Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 12
Luka Cerar 12
Matic Marcius 12
9. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
10. Žan Medved 10
Dohyun Kim 10
Miha Kostanjšek 10
Matej Potokar 10
Denis Petrovič 10
15. Alen Neskič 9
Ranko Moravac 9
Edi Horvat 9
Vedran Vinko 9
Alen Ploj 9
20. Mitja Križan 8

DELI NA