16. krog |  Postojna, Športni park Postojna |  17.11.2018 ob 14.00

Ankaran Hrvatini

0 : 3

Fužinar Vzajemci

Sodniki: Sagrković Asmir (glavni sodnik), Podobnik Mitja (1. pomoč), Mikača Goran (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Vavpetič Vladimir
Št. gledalcev: 90
Ankaran Hrvatini
22 Kristjan Matošević V
3 Jeremiah Boateng Gyebi
5 Matheus Ceschin Dias
9 Patrik Bordon
11 Geancarlo Costa Slaviero
13 Jan Pahor K
14 Luka Badžim
18 Joao Pedro Menegusso
19 Andraž Šabec
20 Gabriel Razente Ardenghi
23 Žan Humar


Rezervni igralci
12 Matheus Buassalli Bova V
6 Rene Šolaja
16 Adis Ibrišimović
21 Alen Agić
24 Peter Tiselj
29 Viktor Koval

Fužinar Vzajemci
1 Uroš Poljanec V
3 Jaka Bokšan
5 Nejc Rober
9 Ranko Moravac
10 Denis Halilović K
17 Žan Medved
22 Dem Pljava
27 Nicolo Corticchia
37 Kan Kovač
62 Andraž Paradiž
72 Dominik Ivkič


Rezervni igralci
13 Tilen Marčič V
2 Jordan Korošec
8 Herolind Cikaqi
15 Nemanja Gajić
23 Nik Fasvald
32 Urban Knez

Trener
Vlado Badžim

Trener
Domen Fasvald

Sodnik
Asmir Sagrković

Zadetki
Ranko Moravac 0 : 1 31'
Žan Medved 0 : 2 52'
Žan Medved 0 : 3 77'

Dogodki
Nicolo Corticchia 22'
Joao Pedro Menegusso 41'
Menjava Agić /  Šabec 46'
Menjava Koval /  Menegusso 64'
Menjava Knez /  Kovač 74'
Menjava Ibrišimović /  Razente Ardenghi 81'
Menjava Fasvald /  Moravac 82'
Menjava Cikaqi /  Corticchia 84'
Jeremiah Boateng Gyebi 88'

16. krog
Ankaran Hrvatini 0 : 3 Fužinar Vzajemci
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 2 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Jadran Dekani 3 : 3 Roltek Dob
Kalcer Radomlje 0 : 2 Nafta 1903
Ilirija 1911 1 : 2 Krka
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 3 : 0 AŠK Bravo
Beltinci 0 : 1 Vitanest Bilje
Brda 1 : 0 Rogaška

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 23 51
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 23 49
3 Kalcer Radomlje 23 43
4 Krka 23 38
5 Roltek Dob 23 37
6 Nafta 1903 23 36
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 23 34
8 Fužinar Vzajemci 23 34
9 Beltinci 23 28
10 Rogaška 23 26
11 Ankaran Hrvatini 23 24
12 Brda 23 23
13 Jadran Dekani 23 23
14 Ilirija 1911 23 22
15 Vitanest Bilje 23 22
16 Brežice Terme Čatež 23 18

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 26
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 19
3. Mustafa Nukić 14
4. Jaka Bizjak 13
5. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
Žan Nikolić 11
7. Luka Cerar 10
Žan Medved 10
Miha Kostanjšek 10
10. Matic Marcius 9
11. Denis Petrovič 8
Vedran Vinko 8
13. Nermin Haljeta 7
Leon Sever 7
Gaber Petric 7
Nejc Doplihar 7
Matej Potokar 7
Sacha Varga 7
Jernej Trstenjak 7
20. Ovbokha Agboyi 6

DELI NA