13. krog |  Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje |  31.10.2018 ob 14.00

Kalcer Radomlje

6 : 0

Vitanest Bilje

Sodniki: Vivod Dejan (glavni sodnik), Karmel Vidko (1. pomoč), Burjan Aleksander (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Bohinc Matjaž
Št. gledalcev: 183
Kalcer Radomlje
1 David Adam V
2 Adel Halilović
4 Gal Primc
5 Rok Jazbec
7 Igor Kondič
9 Anel Hajrić
10 Luka Cerar K
19 Robi Jakovljević
21 Gašper Trdin
29 Mario Mornar
42 Muhammed Oguzhan Demirci


Rezervni igralci
22 Lenart Cerar V
8 Sandi Nuhanović
13 Jošt Kimovec
14 Matias Benjamin Gomara Zamorano
39 Žan Poglajen
44 Lenart Brolih
55 Luka Filip

Vitanest Bilje
1 Jure Lipičar V
4 Matija Pušnar
5 Luka Batič
6 Matic Ferjančič
10 Nejc Doplihar K
11 Matej Žižmond
14 Tine Koron
19 Kevin Humar
22 David Frelih
24 Luka Žižmond
40 Leonardo Vencato Gomes Pires


Rezervni igralci
12 Jan Zagomilšek V
9 Tilen Nagode
15 Aljaž Puc
16 Jan Pečenko
17 Luka Tragin
21 Miha Devetak
55 David Puhalić

Trener
Nermin Bašić

Trener
Sandi Valentinčič

Sodnik
Dejan Vivod

Zadetki
Rok Jazbec 1 : 0 30'
Anel Hajrić 2 : 0 46'
Anel Hajrić 3 : 0 47'
Igor Kondič 4 : 0 58'
Luka Cerar 5 : 0 65'
Matias Benjamin Gomara Zamorano 6 : 0 88'

Dogodki
Kevin Humar 16'
David Frelih 27'
Nejc Doplihar 39'
Rok Jazbec 48'
Robi Jakovljević 53'
Mario Mornar 56'
Menjava Devetak /  Frelih 58'
Menjava Gomara Zamorano /  Demirci 63'
Menjava Puhalić /  Batič 68'
Menjava Nagode /  Koron 68'
Menjava Kimovec /  Trdin 68'
Menjava Poglajen /  Kondič 71'
David Puhalić 75'
Leonardo Vencato Gomes Pires 83'

13. krog
Krka 1 : 1 Roltek Dob
Jadran Dekani 4 : 1 Brežice Terme Čatež
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 2 : 0 Ankaran Hrvatini
Nafta 1903 0 : 1 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Beltinci 1 : 3 AŠK Bravo
Brda 0 : 0 Fužinar Vzajemci
Ilirija 1911 0 : 0 Rogaška
Kalcer Radomlje 6 : 0 Vitanest Bilje

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 30 69
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 30 63
3 Kalcer Radomlje 30 59
4 Krka 30 54
5 Nafta 1903 30 50
6 Fužinar Vzajemci 30 48
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 30 45
8 Roltek Dob 30 40
9 Vitanest Bilje 30 36
10 Rogaška 30 34
11 Beltinci 30 31
12 Brda 30 29
13 Jadran Dekani 30 28
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 30 26
15 Ilirija 1911 30 26
16 Ankaran Hrvatini 30 22

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 35
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 24
3. Mustafa Nukić 17
Jaka Bizjak 17
5. Žan Nikolić 16
6. Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 12
Luka Cerar 12
Matic Marcius 12
9. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
10. Žan Medved 10
Dohyun Kim 10
Miha Kostanjšek 10
Matej Potokar 10
Denis Petrovič 10
15. Alen Neskič 9
Ranko Moravac 9
Edi Horvat 9
Vedran Vinko 9
Alen Ploj 9
20. Mitja Križan 8

DELI NA