13. krog |  Lendava, Športni park Lendava |  27.10.2018 ob 19.00  | Prenos: Stream nzs.si

Nafta 1903

0 : 1

CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana

Sodniki: Lacković Marko (glavni sodnik), Perger Primož (1. pomoč), Sužnik Jure (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Novak Bogdan
Št. gledalcev: 300
Nafta 1903
1 Florijan Raduha V
3 Leon Šeruga
8 Bence Grabant
14 Mitja Novinič K
17 Damir Zeljko
19 Igor Prahić
20 Roland Paku
23 Arpad Vaš
24 Vedran Vinko
55 Leon Leuštek
95 Marko Roginić


Rezervni igralci
22 Jurica Valentić V
11 Alen Ploj
13 Marko Malešević
21 Žiga Živko
26 Nikola Matas
27 Patrik Vöröš
32 Denis Cekovski

CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
99 Arian Rener V
5 Dražen Vidaković
7 Leon Sever
15 Matic Slavec
17 Toni Aliaj
21 Marko Krivičić
23 Stefan Stevanović
25 Dino Stančič
27 Rok Duspara
33 Erik Salkić K
38 Papa Ibou Kebe


Rezervni igralci
31 Nick Bičić V
9 Davor Škerjanc
10 Nace Kosmač
11 Marsel Stare
16 Marko Bačanin

Trener
Franc ml. Fridl

Trener
Andrej Razdrh

Sodnik
Marko Lacković

Zadetki
Rok Duspara 0 : 1 71'

Dogodki
Stefan Stevanović 9'
Toni Aliaj 21'
Marko Krivičić 37'
Menjava Matas /  Grabant 57'
Menjava Ploj /  Vaš 73'
Menjava Škerjanc /  Stevanović 75'
Damir Zeljko 78'
Menjava Bačanin /  Duspara 84'
Menjava Kosmač /  Stančič 93'

13. krog
Krka 1 : 1 Roltek Dob
Jadran Dekani 4 : 1 Brežice Terme Čatež
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 2 : 0 Ankaran Hrvatini
Nafta 1903 0 : 1 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Beltinci 1 : 3 AŠK Bravo
Brda 0 : 0 Fužinar Vzajemci
Ilirija 1911 0 : 0 Rogaška
Kalcer Radomlje 6 : 0 Vitanest Bilje

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 30 69
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 30 63
3 Kalcer Radomlje 30 59
4 Krka 30 54
5 Nafta 1903 30 50
6 Fužinar Vzajemci 30 48
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 30 45
8 Roltek Dob 30 40
9 Vitanest Bilje 30 36
10 Rogaška 30 34
11 Beltinci 30 31
12 Brda 30 29
13 Jadran Dekani 30 28
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 30 26
15 Ilirija 1911 30 26
16 Ankaran Hrvatini 30 22

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 35
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 24
3. Mustafa Nukić 17
Jaka Bizjak 17
5. Žan Nikolić 16
6. Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 12
Luka Cerar 12
Matic Marcius 12
9. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
10. Žan Medved 10
Dohyun Kim 10
Miha Kostanjšek 10
Matej Potokar 10
Denis Petrovič 10
15. Alen Neskič 9
Ranko Moravac 9
Edi Horvat 9
Vedran Vinko 9
Alen Ploj 9
20. Mitja Križan 8

DELI NA