12. krog |  Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina |  20.10.2018 ob 15.00

Rogaška

1 : 3

Krka

Sodniki: Perić Dragoslav (glavni sodnik), Kordež Grega (1. pomoč), Sužnik Jure (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Petrovič Novica
Št. gledalcev: 150
Rogaška
12 Filip Lojen V
2 Aleksander Močić
4 Denis Šmigoc
5 Goran Čuček
6 Tilen Ahec
9 David Firšt
10 Ivan Firer
11 Alen Neskič
14 Aleš Grošič K
16 Siniša Antonić
22 Rok Romih


Rezervni igralci
23 Andraž Kobilšek V
7 Tadej Stiplošek
8 Emil Hustić
13 Marko Žerak
15 Rok Zdovc
17 Tim Golob
20 Uroš Krivec

Krka
31 Ožbej Kisovec V
5 Marko Bedek
9 Žiga Kastrevec K
11 David Škrbec
16 Miha Kostanjšek
18 Bruno Marotti
19 Marko Jakolić
28 Dohyun Kim
33 Marko Dušak
44 Jan Novak
55 Matej Potokar


Rezervni igralci
1 Benjamin Levak V
7 Jakob Judež
10 Luka Pavič
14 Luka Redek
20 Daniel Vujčić
23 Luka Kambič
24 Darko Hrka

Trener
Ibrahim Neskić

Trener
Borivoje Lučić

Sodnik
Dragoslav Perić

Zadetki
Jan Novak 0 : 1 5'
Goran Čuček 1 : 1 42'
Matej Potokar 1 : 2 48'
Jan Novak 1 : 3 50'

Dogodki
Dohyun Kim 28'
Ivan Firer 39'
Menjava Hustić /  Firšt 58'
Menjava Krivec /  Antonić 58'
Rok Romih 63'
Menjava Golob /  Romih 67'
Menjava Vujčić /  Škrbec 68'
Dohyun Kim 69'
Menjava Pavič /  Novak 72'
Matej Potokar 77'
Menjava Kambič /  Potokar 82'
Bruno Marotti 89'

12. krog
Ankaran Hrvatini 2 : 0 Beltinci
AŠK Bravo 3 : 1 Brda
Fužinar Vzajemci 1 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 4 Kalcer Radomlje
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 2 Ilirija 1911
Rogaška 1 : 3 Krka
Roltek Dob 2 : 0 Nafta 1903
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 3 : 3 Drava Dakinda Ptuj

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 24 54
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 24 50
3 Kalcer Radomlje 24 46
4 Krka 24 39
5 Nafta 1903 24 39
6 Roltek Dob 24 37
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 24 35
8 Fužinar Vzajemci 24 35
9 Beltinci 24 28
10 Rogaška 24 27
11 Brda 24 26
12 Vitanest Bilje 24 25
13 Jadran Dekani 24 24
14 Ankaran Hrvatini 24 24
15 Ilirija 1911 24 22
16 Brežice Terme Čatež 24 18

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 27
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 19
3. Mustafa Nukić 15
4. Jaka Bizjak 13
5. Žan Nikolić 11
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
7. Miha Kostanjšek 10
Luka Cerar 10
Matic Marcius 10
Žan Medved 10
11. Vedran Vinko 8
Denis Petrovič 8
13. Jernej Trstenjak 7
Nejc Doplihar 7
Ranko Moravac 7
Nermin Haljeta 7
Matej Potokar 7
Leon Sever 7
Gaber Petric 7
Sacha Varga 7

DELI NA