10. krog |  Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana |  07.10.2018 ob 15.30

CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana

3 : 0

Beltinci

Sodniki: Tkalčič Bojan (glavni sodnik), Karmel Vidko (1. pomoč), Sužnik Jure (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Tomšič Roman
Št. gledalcev: 350
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
1 Arian Rener V
4 Marko Vukelić
7 Leon Sever
17 Toni Aliaj
18 Klemen Nemanič
19 Antonio Azinović K
21 Marko Krivičić
23 Stefan Stevanović
25 Dino Stančič
33 Erik Salkić
38 Papa Ibou Kebe


Rezervni igralci
31 Nick Bičić V
5 Dražen Vidaković
6 Klemen Kariž
10 Nace Kosmač
16 Marko Bačanin
27 Rok Duspara
44 Jurij Požrl

Beltinci
1 Domen Zver V
4 Nino Bertalanič
5 Mitja Kosi
9 Mitja Mauko
19 Ivo Balažic
20 Jan Kristl
21 Tadej Apatič K
22 Patrik Raduha
23 Rok Ropoša
29 Borut Lukač
30 Jernej Trstenjak


Rezervni igralci
12 Niko Serec V
7 Samo Žalik
8 Ivo Kuzma
10 Luka Ciglarič
24 Marko Maučec
26 Jernej Tkalec
77 Jan Hartman

Trener
Andrej Razdrh

Trener
Zlatko Gabor

Sodnik
Bojan Tkalčič

Zadetki
Dino Stančič 1 : 0 1'
Dino Stančič 2 : 0 19'
Marko Krivičić 3 : 0 45'

Dogodki
Toni Aliaj 12'
Menjava Tkalec /  Mauko 20'
Menjava Žalik /  Balažic 28'
Jernej Trstenjak 40'
Samo Žalik 49'
Jan Kristl 59'
Dino Stančič 66'
Menjava Bačanin /  Kebe 69'
Menjava Kosmač /  Stančič 77'
Menjava Kariž /  Vukelić 81'
Menjava Kuzma /  Trstenjak 84'

10. krog
Rogaška 1 : 1 Roltek Dob
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1 : 2 Brda
Ankaran Hrvatini 1 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Fužinar Vzajemci 4 : 2 Ilirija 1911
Brežice Terme Čatež 0 : 1 Krka
Vitanest Bilje 2 : 2 Nafta 1903
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 3 : 0 Beltinci
AŠK Bravo 1 : 2 Kalcer Radomlje

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 24 54
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 24 50
3 Kalcer Radomlje 24 46
4 Krka 24 39
5 Nafta 1903 24 39
6 Roltek Dob 24 37
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 24 35
8 Fužinar Vzajemci 24 35
9 Beltinci 24 28
10 Rogaška 24 27
11 Brda 24 26
12 Vitanest Bilje 24 25
13 Jadran Dekani 24 24
14 Ankaran Hrvatini 24 24
15 Ilirija 1911 24 22
16 Brežice Terme Čatež 24 18

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 27
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 19
3. Mustafa Nukić 15
4. Jaka Bizjak 13
5. Žan Nikolić 11
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
7. Miha Kostanjšek 10
Luka Cerar 10
Matic Marcius 10
Žan Medved 10
11. Vedran Vinko 8
Denis Petrovič 8
13. Jernej Trstenjak 7
Nejc Doplihar 7
Ranko Moravac 7
Nermin Haljeta 7
Matej Potokar 7
Leon Sever 7
Gaber Petric 7
Sacha Varga 7

DELI NA