9. krog |  Dob, Športni park Dob |  29.09.2018 ob 15.30

Roltek Dob

1 : 0

Vitanest Bilje

Sodniki: Žnidaršič Andrej (glavni sodnik), Ajdovec Rafael (1. pomoč), Habuš Žan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Petrovič Novica
Št. gledalcev: 120
Roltek Dob
12 Tadej Avsec V
5 Luka Guček
7 Armin Pašić
8 Albert Račić
9 Gaber Petric
14 Gašper Hrovat
15 Dino Suljević
17 Klemen Kunstelj K
19 Denis Petrovič
22 Andraž Žinič
23 Lovro Vrandečič


Rezervni igralci
13 Allan Hajrudinovič V
2 Žiga Avbelj
10 Tibor Gorenc Stankovič
11 Nejc Levec
21 Emir Velić
24 Matic Funtek
58 Ivica Perić

Vitanest Bilje
1 Jure Lipičar V
4 Matija Pušnar
5 Luka Batič
6 Matic Ferjančič
7 Boštjan Frelih
9 Tilen Nagode
10 Nejc Doplihar K
14 Tine Koron
17 Luka Tragin
19 Kevin Humar
24 Luka Žižmond


Rezervni igralci
12 Jan Zagomilšek V
3 Marko Furlan
11 Matej Žižmond
15 Aljaž Puc
16 Jan Pečenko
25 Thomas Breganti
55 David Puhalić

Trener
Nenad Toševski

Trener
Sandi Valentinčič

Sodnik
Andrej Žnidaršič

Zadetki
Andraž Žinič 1 : 0 43'

Dogodki
David Puhalić 19'
Gaber Petric 21'
Matic Ferjančič 26'
Dino Suljević 43'
Dino Suljević 50'
Menjava Žižmond /  Koron 58'
Menjava Gorenc Stankovič /  Petric 62'
Menjava Levec /  Pašić 71'
Menjava Breganti /  Batič 79'
Menjava Avbelj /  Petrovič 82'
Lovro Vrandečič 86'

9. krog
Ilirija 1911 0 : 3 AŠK Bravo
Kalcer Radomlje 4 : 0 Ankaran Hrvatini
Jadran Dekani 0 : 1 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Rogaška 1 : 1 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Roltek Dob 1 : 0 Vitanest Bilje
Nafta 1903 0 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Krka 3 : 1 Fužinar Vzajemci
Brda 1 : 1 Beltinci

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 30 69
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 30 63
3 Kalcer Radomlje 30 59
4 Krka 30 54
5 Nafta 1903 30 50
6 Fužinar Vzajemci 30 48
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 30 45
8 Roltek Dob 30 40
9 Vitanest Bilje 30 36
10 Rogaška 30 34
11 Beltinci 30 31
12 Brda 30 29
13 Jadran Dekani 30 28
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 30 26
15 Ilirija 1911 30 26
16 Ankaran Hrvatini 30 22

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 35
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 24
3. Mustafa Nukić 17
Jaka Bizjak 17
5. Žan Nikolić 16
6. Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 12
Luka Cerar 12
Matic Marcius 12
9. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
10. Žan Medved 10
Dohyun Kim 10
Miha Kostanjšek 10
Matej Potokar 10
Denis Petrovič 10
15. Alen Neskič 9
Ranko Moravac 9
Edi Horvat 9
Vedran Vinko 9
Alen Ploj 9
20. Mitja Križan 8

DELI NA