5. krog |  Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci |  02.09.2018 ob 16.30

Vitanest Bilje

2 : 0

Fužinar Vzajemci

Sodniki: Ponis Roberto (glavni sodnik), Cerovac Daniel (1. pomoč), Benko Danijel (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Dobrun Žiga
Št. gledalcev: 170
Vitanest Bilje
1 Jure Lipičar V
4 Matija Pušnar
5 Luka Batič
6 Matic Ferjančič
9 Tilen Nagode
10 Nejc Doplihar K
19 Kevin Humar
21 Miha Devetak
22 David Frelih
24 Luka Žižmond
55 David Puhalić


Rezervni igralci
12 Jan Zagomilšek V
8 Luka Bragato
11 Matej Žižmond
14 Tine Koron
15 Aljaž Puc
16 Jan Pečenko
17 Luka Tragin

Fužinar Vzajemci
13 Tilen Marčič V
2 Tin Pavlić
5 Nejc Rober
6 Mika Mario Rokavec
9 Yuto Sasaki
10 Denis Halilović K
15 Nemanja Gajić
17 Žan Medved
27 Dem Pljava
45 Dejan Kukić
62 Andraž Paradiž


Rezervni igralci
1 Uroš Poljanec V
3 Jaka Bokšan
8 Herolind Cikaqi
22 Jordan Korošec
23 Nik Fasvald
37 Kan Kovač
99 Matic Pipuš

Trener
Sandi Valentinčič

Trener

Sodnik
Roberto Ponis

Zadetki
Nejc Doplihar (11m) 1 : 0 67'
Tilen Nagode 2 : 0 80'

Dogodki
Tin Pavlić 21'
Menjava Bokšan /  Pavlić 36'
Žan Medved 44'
Nejc Rober 53'
Menjava Fasvald /  Sasaki 58'
Tilen Nagode 61'
Menjava Koron /  Doplihar 74'
Menjava Cikaqi /  Medved 81'
Menjava Žižmond /  Nagode 82'
Menjava Pečenko /  Batič 90'

5. krog
Rogaška 1 : 1 AŠK Bravo
Roltek Dob 4 : 1 Ankaran Hrvatini
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 1 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Ilirija 1911 4 : 2 Brda
Nafta 1903 1 : 1 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Krka 0 : 1 Beltinci
Vitanest Bilje 2 : 0 Fužinar Vzajemci
Kalcer Radomlje 5 : 1 Jadran Dekani

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 30 69
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 30 63
3 Kalcer Radomlje 30 59
4 Krka 30 54
5 Nafta 1903 30 50
6 Fužinar Vzajemci 30 48
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 30 45
8 Roltek Dob 30 40
9 Vitanest Bilje 30 36
10 Rogaška 30 34
11 Beltinci 30 31
12 Brda 30 29
13 Jadran Dekani 30 28
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 30 26
15 Ilirija 1911 30 26
16 Ankaran Hrvatini 30 22

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 35
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 24
3. Mustafa Nukić 17
Jaka Bizjak 17
5. Žan Nikolić 16
6. Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 12
Luka Cerar 12
Matic Marcius 12
9. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
10. Žan Medved 10
Dohyun Kim 10
Miha Kostanjšek 10
Matej Potokar 10
Denis Petrovič 10
15. Alen Neskič 9
Ranko Moravac 9
Edi Horvat 9
Vedran Vinko 9
Alen Ploj 9
20. Mitja Križan 8

DELI NA