4. krog |  Postojna, Športni park Postojna |  25.08.2018 ob 17.00

Ankaran Hrvatini

1 : 1

Rogaška

Sodniki: Vivod Dejan (glavni sodnik), Burjan Aleksander (1. pomoč), Bezjak Boštjan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Radovanović Mijat
Št. gledalcev: 70
Ankaran Hrvatini
22 Kristjan Matošević V
7 Rene Šolaja
8 Gabriel Razente Ardenghi
11 Geancarlo Costa Slaviero
13 Jan Pahor K
14 Luka Badžim
15 Martin Doći
16 Benjamin Agyeman-Badu
17 Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi
23 Žan Humar
29 Viktor Koval


Rezervni igralci
12 Matheus Buassalli Bova V
3 Jeremiah Boateng Gyebi
9 Patrik Bordon
18 Joao Pedro Menegusso
20 Matija Soldo
21 Alen Agić
26 Marco Antonio Panata Tomaz

Rogaška
12 Filip Lojen V
2 Aleksander Močić
4 Denis Šmigoc
5 Goran Čuček
6 Tilen Ahec
10 Ivan Firer
11 Alen Neskič
14 Aleš Grošič K
15 Rok Zdovc
16 Siniša Antonić
17 Tim Golob


Rezervni igralci
23 Andraž Kobilšek V
7 Tadej Stiplošek
8 Emil Hustić
9 David Firšt
13 Marko Žerak
18 Urban Jančič
22 Rok Romih

Trener
Vlado Badžim

Trener
Ibrahim Neskić

Sodnik
Dejan Vivod

Zadetki
Jan Pahor 1 : 0 44'
David Firšt 1 : 1 95'

Dogodki
Aleksander Močić 42'
Menjava Stiplošek /  Močić 46'
Martin Doći 47'
Luka Badžim 51'
Menjava Firšt /  Zdovc 54'
Benjamin Agyeman-Badu 59'
Menjava Menegusso /  Agyeman-Badu 64'
Tadej Stiplošek 65'
Jan Pahor 70'
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 70'
Ivan Firer 76'
Menjava Romih /  Golob 82'
Menjava Soldo /  Costa Slaviero 88'
Aleš Grošič 90'

4. krog
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 1 : 0 Kalcer Radomlje
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1 : 2 Roltek Dob
Ankaran Hrvatini 1 : 1 Rogaška
Fužinar Vzajemci 4 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Brda 1 : 1 Krka
Beltinci 2 : 4 Nafta 1903
Jadran Dekani 3 : 1 Ilirija 1911
AŠK Bravo 6 : 0 Vitanest Bilje

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 24 54
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 24 50
3 Kalcer Radomlje 24 46
4 Krka 24 39
5 Nafta 1903 24 39
6 Roltek Dob 24 37
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 24 35
8 Fužinar Vzajemci 24 35
9 Beltinci 24 28
10 Rogaška 24 27
11 Brda 24 26
12 Vitanest Bilje 24 25
13 Jadran Dekani 24 24
14 Ankaran Hrvatini 24 24
15 Ilirija 1911 24 22
16 Brežice Terme Čatež 24 18

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 27
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 19
3. Mustafa Nukić 15
4. Jaka Bizjak 13
5. Žan Nikolić 11
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
7. Miha Kostanjšek 10
Luka Cerar 10
Matic Marcius 10
Žan Medved 10
11. Vedran Vinko 8
Denis Petrovič 8
13. Jernej Trstenjak 7
Nejc Doplihar 7
Ranko Moravac 7
Nermin Haljeta 7
Matej Potokar 7
Leon Sever 7
Gaber Petric 7
Sacha Varga 7

DELI NA