3. krog |  Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina |  19.08.2018 ob 17.00

Rogaška

1 : 7

Drava Dakinda Ptuj

Sodniki: Žnidaršič Andrej (glavni sodnik), Ajdovec Rafael (1. pomoč), Kalan Miha (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Koletnik Drago
Št. gledalcev: 400
Rogaška
12 Filip Lojen V
2 Aleksander Močić
4 Denis Šmigoc
5 Goran Čuček
6 Tilen Ahec
9 David Firšt
10 Ivan Firer
11 Alen Neskič
13 Marko Žerak
14 Aleš Grošič K
16 Siniša Antonić


Rezervni igralci
23 Andraž Kobilšek V
7 Tadej Stiplošek
8 Blaž Pobežin
15 Rok Zdovc
17 Tim Golob
18 Urban Jančič
22 Rok Romih

Drava Dakinda Ptuj
1 Aleksander Šeliga V
5 Denis Vezjak
8 Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo
9 Jon Šporn
10 Nastja Čeh K
11 Jaka Bizjak
14 Luka Petek
18 Rok Pirtovšek
23 Mitja Rešek
27 Timotej Mate
87 Luka Lovenjak


Rezervni igralci
32 Žan Hrastnik V
2 Ignacio Nahuel Cuffaro
6 Matevž Kukovec
7 Andraž Kolar
15 David Lonzarić
16 Anej Kolar
44 Tin Martić

Trener
Ibrahim Neskić

Trener
Simon Sešlar

Sodnik
Andrej Žnidaršič

Zadetki
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 0 : 1 4'
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 0 : 2 18'
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 0 : 3 30'
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 0 : 4 42'
Ivan Firer (11m) 1 : 4 62'
Jaka Bizjak 1 : 5 64'
Jaka Bizjak 1 : 6 80'
Jaka Bizjak 1 : 7 82'

Dogodki
Jon Šporn 27'
Menjava Lonzarić /  Šporn 28'
David Lonzarić 35'
Aleš Grošič 40'
Filip Lojen 44'
Menjava Golob /  Firšt 46'
Menjava Stiplošek /  Ahec 46'
Menjava Romih /  Močić 60'
Luka Petek 62'
Menjava Kolar /  Petek 64'
Menjava Cuffaro /  Fanimo 72'

3. krog
Fužinar Vzajemci 2 : 1 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 2 AŠK Bravo
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 1 Ankaran Hrvatini
Roltek Dob 2 : 2 Beltinci
Nafta 1903 3 : 2 Brda
Krka 2 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Ilirija 1911 1 : 1 Kalcer Radomlje
Rogaška 1 : 7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 30 69
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 30 63
3 Kalcer Radomlje 30 59
4 Krka 30 54
5 Nafta 1903 30 50
6 Fužinar Vzajemci 30 48
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 30 45
8 Roltek Dob 30 40
9 Vitanest Bilje 30 36
10 Rogaška 30 34
11 Beltinci 30 31
12 Brda 30 29
13 Jadran Dekani 30 28
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 30 26
15 Ilirija 1911 30 26
16 Ankaran Hrvatini 30 22

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 35
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 24
3. Mustafa Nukić 17
Jaka Bizjak 17
5. Žan Nikolić 16
6. Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 12
Luka Cerar 12
Matic Marcius 12
9. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
10. Žan Medved 10
Dohyun Kim 10
Miha Kostanjšek 10
Matej Potokar 10
Denis Petrovič 10
15. Alen Neskič 9
Ranko Moravac 9
Edi Horvat 9
Vedran Vinko 9
Alen Ploj 9
20. Mitja Križan 8

DELI NA