3. krog |  Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina |  19.08.2018 ob 17.00

Rogaška

1 : 7

Drava Dakinda Ptuj

Sodniki: Žnidaršič Andrej (glavni sodnik), Ajdovec Rafael (1. pomoč), Kalan Miha (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Koletnik Drago
Št. gledalcev: 400
Rogaška
12 Filip Lojen V
2 Aleksander Močić
4 Denis Šmigoc
5 Goran Čuček
6 Tilen Ahec
9 David Firšt
10 Ivan Firer
11 Alen Neskič
13 Marko Žerak
14 Aleš Grošič K
16 Siniša Antonić


Rezervni igralci
23 Andraž Kobilšek V
7 Tadej Stiplošek
8 Blaž Pobežin
15 Rok Zdovc
17 Tim Golob
18 Urban Jančič
22 Rok Romih

Drava Dakinda Ptuj
1 Aleksander Šeliga V
5 Denis Vezjak
8 Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo
9 Jon Šporn
10 Nastja Čeh K
11 Jaka Bizjak
14 Luka Petek
18 Rok Pirtovšek
23 Mitja Rešek
27 Timotej Mate
87 Luka Lovenjak


Rezervni igralci
32 Žan Hrastnik V
2 Ignacio Nahuel Cuffaro
6 Matevž Kukovec
7 Andraž Kolar
15 David Lonzarić
16 Anej Kolar
44 Tin Martić

Trener
Ibrahim Neskić

Trener
Simon Sešlar

Sodnik
Andrej Žnidaršič

Zadetki
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 0 : 1 4'
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 0 : 2 18'
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 0 : 3 30'
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 0 : 4 42'
Ivan Firer (11m) 1 : 4 62'
Jaka Bizjak 1 : 5 64'
Jaka Bizjak 1 : 6 80'
Jaka Bizjak 1 : 7 82'

Dogodki
Jon Šporn 27'
Menjava Lonzarić /  Šporn 28'
David Lonzarić 35'
Aleš Grošič 40'
Filip Lojen 44'
Menjava Golob /  Firšt 46'
Menjava Stiplošek /  Ahec 46'
Menjava Romih /  Močić 60'
Luka Petek 62'
Menjava Kolar /  Petek 64'
Menjava Cuffaro /  Fanimo 72'

3. krog
Fužinar Vzajemci 2 : 1 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 2 AŠK Bravo
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 1 Ankaran Hrvatini
Roltek Dob 2 : 2 Beltinci
Nafta 1903 3 : 2 Brda
Krka 2 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Ilirija 1911 1 : 1 Kalcer Radomlje
Rogaška 1 : 7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 24 54
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 24 50
3 Kalcer Radomlje 24 46
4 Krka 24 39
5 Nafta 1903 24 39
6 Roltek Dob 24 37
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 24 35
8 Fužinar Vzajemci 24 35
9 Beltinci 24 28
10 Rogaška 24 27
11 Brda 24 26
12 Vitanest Bilje 24 25
13 Jadran Dekani 24 24
14 Ankaran Hrvatini 24 24
15 Ilirija 1911 24 22
16 Brežice Terme Čatež 24 18

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 27
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 19
3. Mustafa Nukić 15
4. Jaka Bizjak 13
5. Žan Nikolić 11
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
7. Miha Kostanjšek 10
Luka Cerar 10
Matic Marcius 10
Žan Medved 10
11. Vedran Vinko 8
Denis Petrovič 8
13. Jernej Trstenjak 7
Nejc Doplihar 7
Ranko Moravac 7
Nermin Haljeta 7
Matej Potokar 7
Leon Sever 7
Gaber Petric 7
Sacha Varga 7

DELI NA