2. krog |  Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci |  12.08.2018 ob 17.30

Beltinci

1 : 2

Rogaška

Sodniki: Matković Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Skok Aleš (1. pomoč), Perger Primož (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Hotko Viktor
Št. gledalcev: 500
Beltinci
1 Domen Zver V
4 Nino Bertalanič
9 Mitja Mauko
10 Luka Ciglarič
19 Ivo Balažic
20 Jan Kristl
21 Tadej Apatič K
22 Patrik Raduha
29 Borut Lukač
30 Jernej Trstenjak
77 Jan Hartman


Rezervni igralci
12 Niko Serec V
8 Ivo Kuzma
11 Žiga Hartman
14 Žiga Šumak
18 Timotej Pavel
23 Rok Ropoša
24 Marko Maučec

Rogaška
12 Filip Lojen V
2 Aleksander Močić
4 Denis Šmigoc
6 Tilen Ahec
9 David Firšt
10 Ivan Firer
11 Alen Neskič
13 Marko Žerak
14 Aleš Grošič K
16 Siniša Antonić
21 Matija Biruš


Rezervni igralci
23 Andraž Kobilšek V
3 Jan Kodelič
8 Blaž Pobežin
15 Rok Zdovc
17 Tim Golob
19 Žiga Zdovc
22 Rok Romih

Trener
Zlatko Gabor

Trener
Ibrahim Neskić

Sodnik
Aleksandar Matković

Zadetki
Matija Biruš 0 : 1 7'
Luka Ciglarič 1 : 1 45'
Marko Žerak 1 : 2 61'

Dogodki
Siniša Antonić 45'
David Firšt 55'
Menjava Romih /  Firšt 58'
Marko Žerak 64'
Menjava Ropoša /  Ciglarič 67'
Menjava Maučec /  Raduha 71'
Menjava Golob /  Antonić 76'
Menjava Hartman /  Hartman 83'
Menjava Zdovc /  Grošič 85'
Ivan Firer 88'

2. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 1 : 1 Krka
Jadran Dekani 1 : 2 Nafta 1903
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 3 : 0 Vitanest Bilje
Ankaran Hrvatini 3 : 1 Brežice Terme Čatež
AŠK Bravo 4 : 0 Fužinar Vzajemci
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 2 : 0 Ilirija 1911
Brda 1 : 1 Roltek Dob
Beltinci 1 : 2 Rogaška

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 23 51
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 23 49
3 Kalcer Radomlje 23 43
4 Krka 23 38
5 Roltek Dob 23 37
6 Nafta 1903 23 36
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 23 34
8 Fužinar Vzajemci 23 34
9 Beltinci 23 28
10 Rogaška 23 26
11 Ankaran Hrvatini 23 24
12 Brda 23 23
13 Jadran Dekani 23 23
14 Ilirija 1911 23 22
15 Vitanest Bilje 23 22
16 Brežice Terme Čatež 23 18

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 26
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 19
3. Mustafa Nukić 14
4. Jaka Bizjak 13
5. Žan Nikolić 11
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
7. Miha Kostanjšek 10
Luka Cerar 10
Žan Medved 10
10. Matic Marcius 9
11. Vedran Vinko 8
Denis Petrovič 8
13. Jernej Trstenjak 7
Nejc Doplihar 7
Nermin Haljeta 7
Matej Potokar 7
Leon Sever 7
Gaber Petric 7
Sacha Varga 7
20. Dohyun Kim 6

DELI NA