2. krog |  Dekani, Športni park Dekani |  11.08.2018 ob 17.30

Jadran Dekani

1 : 2

Nafta 1903

Sodniki: Tkalčič Bojan (glavni sodnik), Horvat Denis (1. pomoč), Bezjak Boštjan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Arhar Primož
Št. gledalcev: 200
Jadran Dekani
12 Matej Paal V
2 Luka Stepančič K
4 Andrej Lukač
7 Žan Nikolić
8 Adem Zyba
10 Robi Gajšek
13 Dejan Banovič
14 Jakob Vitezica
17 Adnan Ahmetović
20 Patrik Matošević
22 Erik Juršić


Rezervni igralci
1 Zoki Cvetković V
3 Matej Šošterič
5 Andrej Terčič
9 Aleks Petrovčič
18 Kevin Nardin
23 Scott Vašl
24 Adrian Rrahmani

Nafta 1903
1 Florijan Raduha V
13 Marko Malešević
14 Mitja Novinič K
17 Damir Zeljko
20 Roland Paku
21 Žiga Živko
23 Arpad Vaš
24 Vedran Vinko
32 Denis Cekovski
55 Leon Leuštek
95 Marko Roginić


Rezervni igralci
22 Jurica Valentić V
3 Leon Šeruga
8 Bence Grabant
10 Stjepan Oštrek
11 Alen Ploj
27 Patrik Vöröš
33 Dino Cvrtila

Trener
Nedžad Okčić

Trener
Franc ml. Fridl

Sodnik
Bojan Tkalčič

Zadetki
Patrik Matošević (ag) 0 : 1 27'
Vedran Vinko 0 : 2 56'
Aleks Petrovčič 1 : 2 81'

Dogodki
Žiga Živko 21'
Luka Stepančič 26'
Marko Roginić 45'
Menjava Cvrtila /  Leuštek 57'
Menjava Petrovčič /  Juršić 60'
Menjava Vašl /  Ahmetović 60'
Menjava Oštrek  /  Paku 73'
Menjava Ploj /  Roginić 76'
Menjava Nardin /  Gajšek 77'
Damir Zeljko 83'
Dino Cvrtila 93'

2. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 1 : 1 Krka
Jadran Dekani 1 : 2 Nafta 1903
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 3 : 0 Vitanest Bilje
Ankaran Hrvatini 3 : 1 Brežice Terme Čatež
AŠK Bravo 4 : 0 Fužinar Vzajemci
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 2 : 0 Ilirija 1911
Brda 1 : 1 Roltek Dob
Beltinci 1 : 2 Rogaška

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 24 54
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 24 50
3 Kalcer Radomlje 24 46
4 Krka 24 39
5 Nafta 1903 24 39
6 Roltek Dob 24 37
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 24 35
8 Fužinar Vzajemci 24 35
9 Beltinci 24 28
10 Rogaška 24 27
11 Brda 24 26
12 Vitanest Bilje 24 25
13 Jadran Dekani 24 24
14 Ankaran Hrvatini 24 24
15 Ilirija 1911 24 22
16 Brežice Terme Čatež 24 18

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 27
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 19
3. Mustafa Nukić 15
4. Jaka Bizjak 13
5. Žan Nikolić 11
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
7. Miha Kostanjšek 10
Luka Cerar 10
Matic Marcius 10
Žan Medved 10
11. Vedran Vinko 8
Denis Petrovič 8
13. Jernej Trstenjak 7
Nejc Doplihar 7
Ranko Moravac 7
Nermin Haljeta 7
Matej Potokar 7
Leon Sever 7
Gaber Petric 7
Sacha Varga 7

DELI NA