1. krog |  Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci |  04.08.2018 ob 17.30

Vitanest Bilje

0 : 1

Beltinci

Sodniki: Perić Dragoslav (glavni sodnik), Podobnik Mitja (1. pomoč), Brezovar Nejc (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Fatur Branko
Št. gledalcev: 300
Vitanest Bilje
1 Jure Lipičar V
4 Matija Pušnar
6 Matic Ferjančič
7 Boštjan Frelih
8 Luka Bragato
9 Tilen Nagode
10 Nejc Doplihar K
17 Luka Tragin
19 Kevin Humar
22 David Frelih
24 Luka Žižmond


Rezervni igralci
12 Jan Zagomilšek V
11 Matej Žižmond
14 Tine Koron
15 Aljaž Puc
16 Jan Pečenko
18 Luka Beltram
25 Thomas Breganti

Beltinci
1 Domen Zver V
4 Nino Bertalanič
9 Mitja Mauko
10 Luka Ciglarič
19 Ivo Balažic
20 Jan Kristl
21 Tadej Apatič K
22 Patrik Raduha
29 Borut Lukač
30 Jernej Trstenjak
77 Jan Hartman


Rezervni igralci
12 Niko Serec V
8 Ivo Kuzma
11 Žiga Hartman
14 Žiga Šumak
18 Timotej Pavel
23 Rok Ropoša
24 Marko Maučec

Trener
Sandi Valentinčič

Trener
Zlatko Gabor

Sodnik
Dragoslav Perić

Zadetki
Luka Ciglarič 0 : 1 11'

Dogodki
Menjava Zagomilšek /  Lipičar 33'
Menjava Koron /  Pušnar 37'
Mitja Mauko 37'
Nino Bertalanič 42'
Kevin Humar 45'
Menjava Žižmond /  Bragato 58'
Jan Kristl 58'
Patrik Raduha 62'
Tine Koron 63'
Menjava Maučec /  Ciglarič 70'
Menjava Šumak /  Mauko 83'
Ivo Balažic 85'
Menjava Ropoša /  Kristl 88'

1. krog
AŠK Bravo 3 : 2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Fužinar Vzajemci 1 : 1 Ankaran Hrvatini
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 5 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Vitanest Bilje 0 : 1 Beltinci
Rogaška 2 : 0 Brda
Roltek Dob 3 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Krka 3 : 2 Ilirija 1911
Nafta 1903 1 : 0 Kalcer Radomlje

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 30 69
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 30 63
3 Kalcer Radomlje 30 59
4 Krka 30 54
5 Nafta 1903 30 50
6 Fužinar Vzajemci 30 48
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 30 45
8 Roltek Dob 30 40
9 Vitanest Bilje 30 36
10 Rogaška 30 34
11 Beltinci 30 31
12 Brda 30 29
13 Jadran Dekani 30 28
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 30 26
15 Ilirija 1911 30 26
16 Ankaran Hrvatini 30 22

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 35
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 24
3. Mustafa Nukić 17
Jaka Bizjak 17
5. Žan Nikolić 16
6. Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 12
Luka Cerar 12
Matic Marcius 12
9. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
10. Žan Medved 10
Dohyun Kim 10
Miha Kostanjšek 10
Matej Potokar 10
Denis Petrovič 10
15. Alen Neskič 9
Ranko Moravac 9
Edi Horvat 9
Vedran Vinko 9
Alen Ploj 9
20. Mitja Križan 8

DELI NA