Sodniki: | Jeseničnik Kotnik Mitja (glavni sodnik), Jonke Mitja (1. pomoč), Racaj Fatlind (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kusič Gojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
30 | Jaka Karat | V |
4 | Urh Justin | |
6 | Kristijan Barič | K |
7 | Anes Cinac | |
8 | Rok Melavc | |
10 | Dem Pljava | |
11 | Ali Tabaković | |
12 | Dejan Milutin | |
21 | Gašper Jovan | |
25 | Timotej Drobinc | |
27 | Simon Zupančič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Janko Klisarić | V |
9 | Adam Vošnjak | |
14 | Jan Kukenberg Triller | |
19 | Leon Pučnik | |
20 | Žiga Lorger |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Anej Milić | V |
3 | Jakob Mesarič | |
4 | Miha Pšajd | |
5 | Žiga Ramšak | |
7 | Marko Šegula | |
10 | Jan Elšnik | |
11 | Anej Kolar | |
15 | Jasmin Dedić | |
17 | Tomaž Brumen | K |
19 | Matic Zelenik | |
25 | Simon Abutu Oduh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Niko Klinc | |
6 | Neven Karlovčec | |
8 | Vid Ovčar | |
13 | Patrik Vidovič | |
14 | Aljaž Geršak | |
16 | Rok Koren | |
18 | Niko Šalamun |
Trener |
---|
Milan Anđelković |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Kvas |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Kotnik Mitja Jeseničnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ali Tabaković | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Simon Zupančič | 2 : 0 | 10' | |
Tomaž Brumen | 2 : 1 | 36' | |
Dem Pljava | 3 : 1 | 50' | |
Anej Kolar | 3 : 2 | 64' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vošnjak / Jovan | 21' | |||
Dem Pljava | 28' | |||
Jan Elšnik | 33' | |||
Koren / Brumen | 46' | |||
Šalamun / Šegula | 46' | |||
Klinc / Zelenik | 46' | |||
Kristijan Barič | 46' | |||
Lorger / Melavc | 56' | |||
Simon Zupančič | 68' | |||
Niko Klinc | 70' | |||
Ovčar / Elšnik | 74' | |||
Žiga Lorger | 80' | |||
Kukenberg Triller / Cinac | 82' | |||
Karlovčec / Kolar | 83' |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
NK MB Tabor | 3 : 1 | NK Šmartno 1928 |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 7 : 0 | NK Brežice 1919 |
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 2 | Norka GT Jarenina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 63 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 55 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 26 | 53 | |
4 | NK MB Tabor | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 25 | 34 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 26 | 31 | |
7 | Vipoll Veržej | 26 | 22 | |
8 | Norka GT Jarenina | 26 | 22 | |
9 | NK Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 20 | |
10 | Dravinja | 16 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dem Pljava | 37 |
2. | Žan Kovačič | 15 |
3. | Simon Abutu Oduh | 14 |
4. | Niko Šalamun | 13 |
5. | Urban Lipec | 12 |
6. | Alen Polanec | 11 |
Jaka Vajda | 11 | |
8. | Jan Elšnik | 10 |
Dalibor Lupret | 10 | |
Amadej Vošnjak | 10 | |
11. | Anes Cinac | 9 |
Nejc Pušnik | 9 | |
Stian Džumhur | 9 | |
14. | Luka Vareško | 8 |
15. | Tim Kmetec | 7 |
Tadej Gjergjek | 7 | |
Matic Štiglic | 7 | |
Peter Sternad | 7 | |
19. | David Ferčec | 6 |
Tibor Kantoci | 6 |