Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

1. krog
Nafta 1903 2 : 0 Avto Rajh Ljutomer
Lušt Beltinci 2 : 0 Polana
Tromejnik G-Sukič 5 : 0 Čarda Martjanci
Turnišče 2 : 1 Rakičan
NŠ Mura 9 : 1 Grad
Hotiza 1 : 2 Odranci
GMT Bogojina 1 : 6 ŠD NK Križevci
2. krog
Nafta 1903 2 : 0 Lušt Beltinci
Avto Rajh Ljutomer 1 : 0 ŠD NK Križevci
Rakičan 0 : 6 NŠ Mura
Čarda Martjanci 1 : 1 Turnišče
Polana 1 : 3 Tromejnik G-Sukič
Odranci 2 : 2 GMT Bogojina
Grad 2 : 3 Hotiza
3. krog
Lušt Beltinci 2 : 1 Avto Rajh Ljutomer
Tromejnik G-Sukič 0 : 2 Nafta 1903
Turnišče 0 : 1 Polana
NŠ Mura 3 : 0 Čarda Martjanci
Hotiza 1 : 1 Rakičan
GMT Bogojina 1 : 0 Grad
ŠD NK Križevci 0 : 3 Odranci
4. krog
Avto Rajh Ljutomer 3 : 1 Odranci
Rakičan 3 : 0 GMT Bogojina
Čarda Martjanci 3 : 1 Hotiza
Polana 1 : 4 NŠ Mura
Nafta 1903 3 : 1 Turnišče
Lušt Beltinci 2 : 0 Tromejnik G-Sukič
Grad 1 : 1 ŠD NK Križevci
5. krog
Tromejnik G-Sukič 1 : 1 Avto Rajh Ljutomer
Turnišče 0 : 4 Lušt Beltinci
NŠ Mura 1 : 1 Nafta 1903
Hotiza 0 : 3 Polana
GMT Bogojina 1 : 1 Čarda Martjanci
ŠD NK Križevci 0 : 2 Rakičan
Odranci 1 : 0 Grad
6. krog
Avto Rajh Ljutomer 6 : 0 Grad
Nafta 1903 6 : 0 Hotiza
Rakičan 0 : 3 Odranci
Čarda Martjanci 3 : 1 ŠD NK Križevci
Polana 1 : 1 GMT Bogojina
Lušt Beltinci 2 : 2 NŠ Mura
Tromejnik G-Sukič 3 : 2 Turnišče
7. krog
Turnišče 1 : 1 Avto Rajh Ljutomer
NŠ Mura 0 : 1 Tromejnik G-Sukič
Hotiza 1 : 4 Lušt Beltinci
GMT Bogojina 0 : 6 Nafta 1903
ŠD NK Križevci 2 : 0 Polana
Odranci 4 : 2 Čarda Martjanci
Grad 1 : 2 Rakičan
8. krog
Avto Rajh Ljutomer 6 : 0 Rakičan
Nafta 1903 2 : 1 ŠD NK Križevci
Lušt Beltinci 3 : 0 GMT Bogojina
Tromejnik G-Sukič 3 : 1 Hotiza
Turnišče 0 : 3 NŠ Mura
Čarda Martjanci 2 : 1 Grad
Polana 0 : 1 Odranci
9. krog
Odranci 2 : 2 Nafta 1903
Rakičan 4 : 0 Čarda Martjanci
Grad 1 : 2 Polana
NŠ Mura 1 : 2 Avto Rajh Ljutomer
Hotiza 0 : 4 Turnišče
GMT Bogojina 1 : 3 Tromejnik G-Sukič
ŠD NK Križevci 0 : 3 Lušt Beltinci
10. krog
Nafta 1903 2 : 0 Grad
Avto Rajh Ljutomer 0 : 4 Čarda Martjanci
Polana 1 : 2 Rakičan
Lušt Beltinci 1 : 1 Odranci
Tromejnik G-Sukič 1 : 0 ŠD NK Križevci
Turnišče 3 : 0 GMT Bogojina
NŠ Mura 7 : 0 Hotiza
11. krog
Rakičan 0 : 2 Nafta 1903
Čarda Martjanci 2 : 1 Polana
Hotiza 3 : 1 Avto Rajh Ljutomer
GMT Bogojina 0 : 3 NŠ Mura
ŠD NK Križevci 1 : 1 Turnišče
Odranci 1 : 3 Tromejnik G-Sukič
Grad 0 : 1 Lušt Beltinci
12. krog
Avto Rajh Ljutomer 8 : 2 Polana
Nafta 1903 3 : 2 Čarda Martjanci
Lušt Beltinci 3 : 0 Rakičan
Tromejnik G-Sukič 1 : 3 Grad
Turnišče 0 : 2 Odranci
NŠ Mura 4 : 1 ŠD NK Križevci
Hotiza 0 : 0 GMT Bogojina
13. krog
Rakičan 4 : 1 Tromejnik G-Sukič
Čarda Martjanci 2 : 2 Lušt Beltinci
Polana 3 : 2 Nafta 1903
GMT Bogojina 3 : 2 Avto Rajh Ljutomer
ŠD NK Križevci 1 : 1 Hotiza
Odranci 2 : 4 NŠ Mura
Grad 3 : 0 Turnišče
14. krog
Avto Rajh Ljutomer 0 : 5 Nafta 1903
Rakičan 1 : 3 Turnišče
Grad 0 : 4 NŠ Mura
Odranci 7 : 2 Hotiza
ŠD NK Križevci 0 : 1 GMT Bogojina
Polana 0 : 1 Lušt Beltinci
Čarda Martjanci 3 : 2 Tromejnik G-Sukič
15. krog
ŠD NK Križevci
19.03 15:00
Avto Rajh Ljutomer
GMT Bogojina
19.03 15:00
Odranci
Hotiza
19.03 15:00
Grad
NŠ Mura
19.03 15:00
Rakičan
Turnišče
19.03 15:00
Čarda Martjanci
Tromejnik G-Sukič
19.03 15:00
Polana
Lušt Beltinci
19.03 15:00
Nafta 1903
16. krog
Avto Rajh Ljutomer
25.03 15:00
Lušt Beltinci
Nafta 1903
25.03 15:00
Tromejnik G-Sukič
Rakičan
26.03 10:30
Hotiza
Grad
26.03 16:00
GMT Bogojina
Odranci
26.03 16:00
ŠD NK Križevci
Polana
26.03 16:00
Turnišče
Čarda Martjanci
26.03 16:00
NŠ Mura
17. krog
Odranci
02.04 16:00
Avto Rajh Ljutomer
ŠD NK Križevci
02.04 16:00
Grad
GMT Bogojina
02.04 16:00
Rakičan
Hotiza
02.04 16:00
Čarda Martjanci
NŠ Mura
02.04 16:00
Polana
Turnišče
02.04 16:00
Nafta 1903
Tromejnik G-Sukič
02.04 16:00
Lušt Beltinci
18. krog
Avto Rajh Ljutomer
08.04 16:00
Tromejnik G-Sukič
Nafta 1903
08.04 16:00
NŠ Mura
Rakičan
09.04 10:30
ŠD NK Križevci
Grad
09.04 16:00
Odranci
Polana
09.04 16:00
Hotiza
Čarda Martjanci
09.04 16:00
GMT Bogojina
Lušt Beltinci
09.04 16:00
Turnišče
19. krog
Grad 15.04 Avto Rajh Ljutomer
Odranci 15.04 Rakičan
ŠD NK Križevci 15.04 Čarda Martjanci
GMT Bogojina 15.04 Polana
Hotiza 15.04 Nafta 1903
NŠ Mura 15.04 Lušt Beltinci
Turnišče 15.04 Tromejnik G-Sukič
20. krog
Avto Rajh Ljutomer 23.04 Turnišče
Tromejnik G-Sukič 23.04 NŠ Mura
Lušt Beltinci 23.04 Hotiza
Nafta 1903 23.04 GMT Bogojina
Polana 23.04 ŠD NK Križevci
Čarda Martjanci 23.04 Odranci
Rakičan 23.04 Grad
21. krog
Rakičan 26.04 Avto Rajh Ljutomer
Grad 26.04 Čarda Martjanci
Odranci 26.04 Polana
ŠD NK Križevci 26.04 Nafta 1903
GMT Bogojina 26.04 Lušt Beltinci
Hotiza 26.04 Tromejnik G-Sukič
NŠ Mura 26.04 Turnišče
22. krog
Avto Rajh Ljutomer 30.04 NŠ Mura
Turnišče 30.04 Hotiza
Tromejnik G-Sukič 30.04 GMT Bogojina
Lušt Beltinci 30.04 ŠD NK Križevci
Nafta 1903 30.04 Odranci
Polana 30.04 Grad
Čarda Martjanci 30.04 Rakičan
23. krog
Čarda Martjanci 07.05 Avto Rajh Ljutomer
Rakičan 07.05 Polana
Grad 07.05 Nafta 1903
Odranci 07.05 Lušt Beltinci
ŠD NK Križevci 07.05 Tromejnik G-Sukič
GMT Bogojina 07.05 Turnišče
Hotiza 07.05 NŠ Mura
24. krog
Avto Rajh Ljutomer 14.05 Hotiza
NŠ Mura 14.05 GMT Bogojina
Turnišče 14.05 ŠD NK Križevci
Tromejnik G-Sukič 14.05 Odranci
Lušt Beltinci 14.05 Grad
Nafta 1903 14.05 Rakičan
Polana 14.05 Čarda Martjanci
25. krog
Polana 21.05 Avto Rajh Ljutomer
Čarda Martjanci 21.05 Nafta 1903
Rakičan 21.05 Lušt Beltinci
Grad 21.05 Tromejnik G-Sukič
Odranci 21.05 Turnišče
ŠD NK Križevci 21.05 NŠ Mura
GMT Bogojina 21.05 Hotiza
26. krog
Avto Rajh Ljutomer 28.05 GMT Bogojina
Hotiza 28.05 ŠD NK Križevci
NŠ Mura 28.05 Odranci
Turnišče 28.05 Grad
Tromejnik G-Sukič 28.05 Rakičan
Lušt Beltinci 28.05 Čarda Martjanci
Nafta 1903 28.05 Polana



DELI NA