Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Burjan Aleksander (1. pomoč), Barovič Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Borošak Silvo |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
IBLO Podvinci | ||
---|---|---|
19 | Tibor Cajnko | V |
5 | Žiga Ramšak | |
7 | Luka Petrinec | |
8 | Jernej Orovič | K |
10 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
17 | Leon Anžel | |
18 | Timotej Modrič | |
21 | David Šmrček | |
27 | Jakob Kolenko | |
39 | Karlo Dumbović | |
42 | David Živič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Luka Šlamberger | V |
3 | Anej Kirbiš | |
6 | Vlado Marković | |
9 | Alen Pihler | |
13 | Anej Simonič | |
22 | Nejc Vršič | |
77 | Žan Zamuda Horvat |
Zavrč | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Maroh | V |
3 | Erik Zorec | |
7 | Gregor Predikaka | |
10 | Denis Potočnik | K |
14 | Matevž Kukovec | |
15 | Nik Hren | |
17 | Rok Zorko | |
19 | Jaša Bojnec | |
20 | Rok Kajzer | |
22 | Marcel Koren | |
23 | Dejan Draškovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anže Šibila | V |
4 | Patrik Mihalić | |
6 | Kristijan Županić | |
8 | Nikola Vočanec | |
11 | Dražen Lazar | |
16 | Alen Jambriško | |
21 | Rok Cesar |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Čeh |
Trener |
---|
Robert Hojnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Zorko | 0 : 1 | 8' | |
Luka Petrinec | 1 : 1 | 46' | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 2 : 1 | 52' | |
Jernej Orovič | 3 : 1 | 53' | |
Rok Kajzer | 3 : 2 | 77' | |
Jernej Orovič | 4 : 2 | 86' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lazar / Predikaka | 65' | |||
Pihler / Petrinec | 80' | |||
Mihalić / Hren | 83' | |||
Marković / Zajko | 87' | |||
Jernej Orovič | 87' | |||
Jakob Kolenko | 89' | |||
Simonič / Orovič | 90' | |||
Kirbiš / Šmrček | 90' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 1 | Hajdina |
Korotan Prevalje | 1 : 0 | Rače |
IBLO Podvinci | 4 : 2 | Zavrč |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 7 : 1 | Koroška Dravograd |
Krško | 2 : 2 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Premium Dobrovce | 1 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Šampion | 0 : 3 | ZASE Videm |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 57 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 24 | 44 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 24 | 44 | |
4 | Krško | 24 | 41 | |
5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Hajdina | 24 | 35 | |
7 | IBLO Podvinci | 24 | 35 | |
8 | Zavrč | 24 | 35 | |
9 | Šampion | 24 | 34 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 24 | 31 | |
11 | Rače | 24 | 29 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 24 | 27 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 24 | 22 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 24 |
2. | Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 |
3. | Robert Kurež | 18 |
4. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 13 |
6. | Jan Klarić | 11 |
7. | Tomaž Zakrajšek | 10 |
Nejc Medved | 10 | |
Žiga Jurečič | 10 | |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
11. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Blaž Kovač | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
18. | Timon Regvar | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Gregor Predikaka | 8 |