Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1.krog
Hotiza 1 : 2 Krka
Torek, 15.avgust 2017 | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza
Lušt Beltinci 0 : 3 Aluminij
Torek, 15.avgust 2017 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci
Šampion 0 : 0 Tolmin
Torek, 15.avgust 2017 | Celje - Olimp, Stadion Olimp Celje
Triglav Kranj TBD prost
Sreda, 16.avgust 2017 | ,
Ilirija 1911 0 : 0 Krško
Sreda, 16.avgust 2017 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
TAB Akumulator 1 : 4 Jadran Dekani
Sreda, 16.avgust 2017 | Mežica, Igrišče Mežica
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 3 : 1 Rudar Velenje
Sreda, 16.avgust 2017 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Drava Ptuj 2 : 1 Brda
Sreda, 16.avgust 2017 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Videm 1 : 6 Kalcer Radomlje
Sreda, 16.avgust 2017 | Videm, Športni park Videm
Mura 5 : 2 Zarica Kranj
Sreda, 16.avgust 2017 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Koper 3 : 0 Korotan Prevalje
Sreda, 16.avgust 2017 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper- atletski stadion
Nafta 1903 1 : 2 Celje
Sreda, 16.avgust 2017 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
osmina finala
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 0 : 3 Maribor
Torek, 5.september 2017 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Krka 3 : 2 Krško
Sreda, 6.september 2017 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo Mesto
Koper 1 : 4 Triglav Kranj
Sreda, 6.september 2017 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
Jadran Dekani 0 : 7 Aluminij
Torek, 19.september 2017 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Kalcer Radomlje 1 : 6 Olimpija Ljubljana
Torek, 19.september 2017 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Drava Ptuj 0 : 3 Celje
Sreda, 20.september 2017 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Mura 3 : 1 Domžale
Sreda, 20.september 2017 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Šampion 0 : 3 Gorica
Sreda, 20.september 2017 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
četrtfinale (1.tekma)
Triglav Kranj 0 : 1 Gorica
Torek, 17.oktober 2017 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj
Celje 4 : 0 Mura
Torek, 17.oktober 2017 | Celje, Arena Z'dežele
Aluminij 0 : 0 Krka
Sreda, 18.oktober 2017 | Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij
Olimpija Ljubljana 3 : 0 Maribor
Sobota, 11.november 2017 | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
četrtfinale (2.tekma)
Mura 0 : 1 Celje
Torek, 24.oktober 2017 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Krka 0 : 3 Aluminij
Sreda, 25.oktober 2017 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Gorica 1 : 0 Triglav Kranj
Sreda, 25.oktober 2017 | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica
Maribor 1 : 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sreda, 29.november 2017 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor



DELI NA