Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
Futsal klub Kebelj 3 : 2 ŠD Extrem
Petek, 29.september 2017 | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica
KMN Velike Lašče 4 : 3 Mlinše
Petek, 29.september 2017 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
KMN Tomaž Šic bar 2 : 3 Gorica Futsal
Petek, 29.september 2017 | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 2 : 6 Dlan Logatec
Petek, 29.september 2017 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Center Ptuj
FSK Stripy 7 : 3 KMN Miklavž TBS TEAM24
Sobota, 30.september 2017 | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka
2. krog
KMN Velike Lašče 5 : 2 KMN Tomaž Šic bar
Petek, 6.oktober 2017 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
Gorica Futsal 3 : 2 FSK Stripy
Petek, 6.oktober 2017 | Nova Gorica, Športna dvorana Nova Gorica
Mlinše 1 : 1 ŠD Extrem
Sobota, 7.oktober 2017 | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi
Dlan Logatec 1 : 2 Futsal klub Kebelj
Sobota, 7.oktober 2017 | Logatec, Športna dvorana Logatec
KMN MIKLAVŽ TBS-TEAM24 4 : 5 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Sobota, 7.oktober 2017 | Maribor, Športna dvorana TŠC Maribor
3. krog
ŠD Extrem 3 : 1 Dlan Logatec
Petek, 13.oktober 2017 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
KMN Tomaž Šic bar 3 : 1 Mlinše
Petek, 13.oktober 2017 | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer
Futsal klub Kebelj 1 : 3 KMN Miklavž TBS Team24
Petek, 13.oktober 2017 | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 2 : 3 Gorica Futsal
Petek, 13.oktober 2017 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Center Ptuj
FSK Stripy 7 : 4 KMN Velike Lašče
Sobota, 14.oktober 2017 | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka
4. krog
KMN Velike Lašče 6 : 5 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Petek, 20.oktober 2017 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
KMN Tomaž Šic bar 2 : 4 FSK Stripy
Petek, 20.oktober 2017 | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer
Gorica Futsal 5 : 3 Futsal klub Kebelj
Petek, 20.oktober 2017 | Nova Gorica, Športna dvorana Nova Gorica
KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 3 : 9 ŠD Extrem
Sobota, 21.oktober 2017 | Maribor, Športna dvorana TŠC Maribor
Mlinše 4 : 2 Dlan Logatec
Sobota, 21.oktober 2017 | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi
5. krog
Futsal klub Kebelj 5 : 6 KMN Velike Lašče
Petek, 27.oktober 2017 | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 4 : 2 KMN Tomaž Šic bar
Petek, 27.oktober 2017 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Center Ptuj
Gorica Futsal 4 : 0 ŠD Extrem
Petek, 27.oktober 2017 | Nova Gorica, Športna dvorana Nova Gorica
FSK Stripy 8 : 5 Mlinše
Sobota, 28.oktober 2017 | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka
Dlan Logatec 5 : 2 KMN Miklavž TBS Team24
Sobota, 28.oktober 2017 | Logatec, Športna dvorana Logatec
6. krog
KMN Tomaž Šic bar 6 : 0 Futsal klub Kebelj
Petek, 3.november 2017 | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer
Gorica Futsal 6 : 2 Dlan Logatec
Petek, 3.november 2017 | Nova Gorica, Športna dvorana Nova Gorica
FSK Stripy 7 : 0 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Sobota, 4.november 2017 | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka
Mlinše 3 : 2 KMN Miklavž TBS Team24
Sobota, 4.november 2017 | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi
KMN Velike Lašče 12 : 4 ŠD Extrem
Petek, 17.november 2017 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
7. krog
ŠD Extrem 2 : 4 KMN Tomaž Šic bar
Petek, 10.november 2017 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 3 : 4 Mlinše
Petek, 10.november 2017 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Center Ptuj
Dlan Logatec 4 : 6 KMN Velike Lašče
Sobota, 11.november 2017 | Logatec, Športna dvorana Logatec
KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 2 : 7 Gorica Futsal
Sobota, 11.november 2017 | Maribor, Športna dvorana TŠC Maribor
Futsal klub Kebelj 3 : 10 FSK Stripy
Sobota, 11.november 2017 | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica
8. krog
Mlinše 1 : 4 Gorica Futsal
Petek, 24.november 2017 | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi
KMN Velike Lašče 5 : 1 KMN Miklavž TBS Team24
Petek, 24.november 2017 | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče
KMN Tomaž Šic bar 5 : 1 Dlan Logatec
Petek, 24.november 2017 | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 5 : 11 Futsal klub Kebelj
Petek, 24.november 2017 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Center Ptuj
ŠD Extrem 1 : 3 FSK Stripy
Sobota, 25.november 2017 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
9. krog
KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 3 : 6 KMN Tomaž Šic bar
Sreda, 29.november 2017 | Maribor, Športna dvorana TŠC Maribor
ŠD Extrem 5 : 5 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Petek, 1.december 2017 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
Gorica Futsal 3 : 2 KMN Velike Lašče
Petek, 1.december 2017 | Nova Gorica, Športna dvorana Nova Gorica
Dlan Logatec 3 : 4 FSK Stripy
Sobota, 2.december 2017 | Logatec, Športna dvorana Logatec
Futsal klub Kebelj 3 : 5 Mlinše
Sobota, 2.december 2017 | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica
10. krog
Gorica Futsal 2 : 3 KMN Tomaž Šic bar
Petek, 8.december 2017 | Nova Gorica, Športna dvorana Nova Gorica
Dlan Logatec 4 : 3 FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Petek, 8.december 2017 | Logatec, Športna dvorana Logatec
Mlinše 7 : 2 KMN Velike Lašče
Sobota, 9.december 2017 | Zagorje ob Savi, Športna dvorana Zagorje ob Savi
KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 3 : 8 FSK Stripy
Sobota, 9.december 2017 | Maribor, Športna dvorana TŠC Maribor
ŠD Extrem 6 : 1 Futsal klub Kebelj
Petek, 15.december 2017 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
11. krog
FSK Stripy 19:30 Gorica Futsal
Petek, 22.december 2017 | Škofja Loka, Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka
KMN Tomaž Šic bar 20:00 KMN Velike Lašče
Petek, 22.december 2017 | Ljutomer, ŠIC Ljutomer
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 20:15 KMN Miklavž TBS Team24
Petek, 22.december 2017 | Ptuj, Športna dvorana Center Ptuj
Futsal klub Kebelj 20:45 Dlan Logatec
Sobota, 23.december 2017 | Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica
ŠD Extrem 19:30 Mlinše
Sobota, 13.januar 2018 | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica
12. krog
KMN Velike Lašče TBD FSK Stripy
Petek, 19.januar 2018 | ,
Gorica Futsal TBD FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Petek, 19.januar 2018 | ,
KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 TBD Futsal klub Kebelj
Sobota, 20.januar 2018 | ,
Dlan Logatec TBD ŠD Extrem
Sobota, 20.januar 2018 | ,
Mlinše TBD KMN Tomaž Šic bar
Sobota, 20.januar 2018 | ,
13. krog
FC Hiša daril Ptuj TBD KMN Velike Lašče
Petek, 26.januar 2018 | ,
FSK Stripy TBD KMN Tomaž Šic bar
Sobota, 27.januar 2018 | ,
Dlan Logatec TBD Mlinše
Sobota, 27.januar 2018 | ,
ŠD Extrem TBD KMN Miklavž TBS Team24
Sobota, 27.januar 2018 | ,
Futsal klub Kebelj TBD Gorica Futsal
Sobota, 27.januar 2018 | ,
14. krog
KMN Tomaž Šic bar TBD FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Petek, 2.februar 2018 | ,
KMN Velike Lašče TBD Futsal klub Kebelj
Petek, 2.februar 2018 | ,
KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 TBD Dlan Logatec
Sobota, 3.februar 2018 | ,
ŠD Extrem TBD Gorica Futsal
Sobota, 3.februar 2018 | ,
Mlinše TBD FSK Stripy
Sobota, 3.februar 2018 | ,
15. krog
ŠD Extrem TBD KMN Velike Lašče
Petek, 9.februar 2018 | ,
KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 TBD Mlinše
Petek, 9.februar 2018 | ,
FC Hiša daril Ptuj TBD FSK Stripy
Petek, 9.februar 2018 | ,
Dlan Logatec TBD Gorica Futsal
Sobota, 10.februar 2018 | ,
Futsal klub Kebelj TBD KMN Tomaž Šic bar
Sobota, 10.februar 2018 | ,
16. krog
KMN Tomaž Šic bar TBD ŠD Extrem
Petek, 16.februar 2018 | ,
KMN Velike Lašče TBD Dlan Logatec
Petek, 16.februar 2018 | ,
Gorica Futsal TBD KMN Miklavž TBS Team24
Petek, 16.februar 2018 | ,
Mlinše TBD FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Sobota, 17.februar 2018 | ,
FSK Stripy TBD Futsal klub Kebelj
Sobota, 17.februar 2018 | ,
17. krog
Futsal klub Kebelj TBD FC Hiša daril Ptuj
Petek, 23.februar 2018 | ,
Gorica Futsal TBD Mlinše
Petek, 23.februar 2018 | ,
KMN Miklavž TBS Team24 TBD KMN Velike Lašče
Sobota, 24.februar 2018 | ,
Dlan Logatec TBD KMN Tomaž Šic bar
Sobota, 24.februar 2018 | ,
FSK Stripy TBD ŠD Extrem
Sobota, 24.februar 2018 | ,
18. krog
FC Hiša daril Ptuj TBD ŠD Extrem
Petek, 9.marec 2018 | ,
KMN Tomaž Šic bar TBD KMN Miklavž TBS Team24
Petek, 9.marec 2018 | ,
KMN Velike Lašče TBD Gorica Futsal
Petek, 9.marec 2018 | ,
FSK Stripy TBD Dlan Logatec
Sobota, 10.marec 2018 | ,
Mlinše TBD Futsal klub Kebelj
Sobota, 10.marec 2018 | ,



DELI NA