Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Samo Žalik Polana 15 (3)
2. Mitja Botjak Tromejnik 11 (1)
David Vinkovič Odranci 11
3. Jernej Tkalec ND LUŠT Beltinci 10 (2)
4. Luka Ciglarič ND LUŠT Beltinci 9 (1)
Dejan Belna Grad 9
Kevin Poredoš Čarda Martjanci 9
Mitja Šemen Polana 9
5. Rok Vori Polana 8
Žan Horvat Hotiza 8
Boštjan Zelko Hotiza 8
6. Nikolaj Biro Hotiza 7 (3)
Erik Lutar Turnišče 7
Andrej Lotrič Avto Rajh Ljutomer 7 (1)
7. Mario Skuhala Črenšovci 6
Rok Bencik Čarda Martjanci 6 (1)
Patrik Raduha Odranci 6 (3)
Sašo Recek Hotiza 6
8. Mihael Ivanič ŠD Bogojina 5 (2)
Gregor Bokan Tromejnik 5 (2)
Rok Godvajs Rakičan 5 (2)
Damir Fujs Grad 5
Tine Celec Avto Rajh Ljutomer 5
Alen Brumen Avto Rajh Ljutomer 5
Szabolcs Andrejek Grad 5
9. Alen Lebar Radenska Slatina 4
David Šajnović Radenska Slatina 4
Primož Panič Avto Rajh Ljutomer 4
Simon Sukič Grad 4 (3)
Marko Bagari Rakičan 4
Rok Žalik Polana 4
Sašo Kociper Črenšovci 4
10. Goran Žižek Polana 3
Martin Tompa Črenšovci 3 (3)
Nikola Tompa Odranci 3
Luka Graj Odranci 3
Ivo Balažic Odranci 3
Niko Kardinar Avto Rajh Ljutomer 3 (1)
Žiga Sečko Radenska Slatina 3
Tilen Klobasa ŠNK Radgona 3
Rok Ropoša ND LUŠT Beltinci 3
11. Mitja Mauko ND LUŠT Beltinci 2
Žiga Hartman ND LUŠT Beltinci 2
Mitja Kosi ND LUŠT Beltinci 2
Denis Kolarič ŠNK Radgona 2
Kristjan Kolarič ŠNK Radgona 2
Luka Ivanič Radenska Slatina 2
Žan Kavaš Radenska Slatina 2
Tilen Nemec Avto Rajh Ljutomer 2
Rok Lovrec Tromejnik 2
Blaž Ošlaj Čarda Martjanci 2
Grega Andrejč Čarda Martjanci 2
Roman Gostan Odranci 2
Milko Kovač Turnišče 2 (1)
Darko Atanasov Odranci 2
Ivo Kuzma Odranci 2
Matej Kapun Črenšovci 2 (1)
Ludvik Horvat Turnišče 2
David Županić Turnišče 2
Aleš Kalamar Odranci 2
Saša Treska Črenšovci 2 (1)
Uroš Ošlaj ŠD Bogojina 2
Kevin Toth Hotiza 2
Luka Pihler Tromejnik 2
Mitja Rogač ŠD Bogojina 2
Damjan Grah Tromejnik 2
Uroš Bagari Rakičan 2
12. Aljaž Casar Rakičan 1
Blaž Rajnar Rakičan 1
Žiga Meolic Rakičan 1
Michael Jakšič Polana 1
Žan Kocuvan Hotiza 1
Nino Šprajc Hotiza 1
Roberto Skoliber Hotiza 1
Gal Šinkec ŠD Bogojina 1
Nejc Černela ŠD Bogojina 1
Matej Vogrinčič ŠD Bogojina 1
Matjaž Piberčnik ŠD Bogojina 1
Gregor Pavel Tromejnik 1
Luka Kotnik Tromejnik 1
Blaž Bokan Tromejnik 1
Borut Gerenčer Hotiza 1
Niko Horvat Črenšovci 1
Nino Horvat Črenšovci 1
Gregec Roškar Turnišče 1
Aleksander Koren Turnišče 1 (1)
Aleš Verbančič Turnišče 1
Florjan Törnar Črenšovci 1
Jure Gregor Rakičan 1
Sebastijan Škerlak Rakičan 1
Dezső Gerencsér Odranci 1
Simon Vogrinčič Čarda Martjanci 1
Martin Korpič Čarda Martjanci 1
Gjergj Bushaj Čarda Martjanci 1
Patrik Horvat Odranci 1
Miha Rakovec Avto Rajh Ljutomer 1
Matjaž Hriberšek Avto Rajh Ljutomer 1
Primož Munda Avto Rajh Ljutomer 1
Denis Vogrinec Avto Rajh Ljutomer 1
Niko Vrabelj Grad 1
Nikolas Buček Huber Grad 1
Tomo Marič Grad 1
Rok Potočnik Grad 1
Nemanja Stošić Grad 1
Miha Šilec Radenska Slatina 1
Luka Madon Radenska Slatina 1
Jernej Trstenjak ND LUŠT Beltinci 1
Srečko Sterniša ŠNK Radgona 1
Marko Horvat ŠNK Radgona 1
Alen Klobasa ŠNK Radgona 1
Denis Senekovič ŠNK Radgona 1 (1)
Jan Kristl ND LUŠT Beltinci 1
Nino Bertalanič ND LUŠT Beltinci 1
Jan Hartman ND LUŠT Beltinci 1


Avtogoli

1. Tomaž Recek Čarda Martjanci 1



DELI NA