G | 11m | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | Krško | 19 | |
Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 19 | ||
2. | Jernej Orovič | IBLO Podvinci | 14 | |
Robert Kurež | ZASE Videm | 14 | (1) | |
3. | Jan Klarić | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 11 | |
4. | Žiga Jurečič | Krško | 10 | (3) |
Jetmir Torra | Šampion | 10 | ||
Semin Omerovič | Šmartno 1928 | 10 | (1) | |
5. | Simon Rogina | Drava Ptuj, ZASE Videm | 9 | (1) |
Nejc Plesec | Korotan Prevalje | 9 | ||
Roko Begonja | Drava Ptuj | 9 | ||
6. | Armin Kahvedžić | Korotan Prevalje | 8 | (1) |
Denis Potočnik | Zavrč | 8 | (5) | |
7. | Tomaž Zakrajšek | Krško | 7 | |
Nik Erhatič | Drava Ptuj | 7 | (6) | |
Urh Grešovnik | Korotan Prevalje | 7 | ||
Kan Kovač | Korotan Prevalje | 7 | (3) | |
Niko Šalamun | Drava Ptuj | 7 | ||
Luka Petrinec | IBLO Podvinci | 7 | ||
Klemen Mlakar | Drava Ptuj | 7 | ||
8. | Marcel Blaj | Drava Ptuj | 6 | |
Timon Regvar | Krško | 6 | (1) | |
Dino Dukađin | Drava Ptuj | 6 | ||
Nejc Medved | Hajdina | 6 | ||
Peter Kogelnik | Koroška Dravograd | 6 | ||
Tilen Ketiš | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 6 | (3) | |
Gregor Predikaka | Zavrč | 6 | ||
Mario Skuhala | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 6 | ||
Daniel Ljubec | Hajdina | 6 | ||
Rok Zorko | Zavrč | 6 | ||
9. | Elvino Podbrežnik | Premium Dobrovce, ZASE Videm | 5 | |
Nejc Pipenbaher | Rače | 5 | (1) | |
Darko Pranjič | Šmartno 1928 | 5 | (1) | |
Blaž Kovač | Korotan Prevalje | 5 | ||
Lev Sirk | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 5 | ||
Aldin Demiri | Premium Dobrovce | 5 | ||
10. | Edonis Krasniqi | Šampion | 4 | |
Liam Doplihar | Drava Ptuj | 4 | ||
Tai Kmetec | Drava Ptuj | 4 | ||
Tomaž Šporin | Šampion | 4 | ||
David Ferčec | ZASE Videm | 4 | ||
Luka Nemec | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 4 | ||
Nick Hanik Horvat | Premium Dobrovce | 4 | (1) | |
Rok Kajzer | Zavrč | 4 | ||
Ian Emeršič | Hajdina | 4 | (3) | |
11. | Miha Drnovšek | Krško | 3 | |
Luka Lazanski | Krško | 3 | ||
Timotej Petek | Hajdina | 3 | (1) | |
Daniel Leben | Rače | 3 | ||
Kristian Lipavšek | Hajdina | 3 | ||
Jan Ziko Zajko | IBLO Podvinci | 3 | ||
Tilen Nemec | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 3 | ||
Pavel Vižintin | Šmartno 1928 | 3 | ||
Žan Rajšp | Rače | 3 | ||
Matic Kustrin | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 3 | ||
Žiga Sojč | Šmartno 1928 | 3 | ||
Gašper Pipenbaher | Rače | 3 | (1) | |
Gal Stojko Krevzel | Šampion | 3 | ||
Nikola Regović | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 3 | ||
Goran Proykov | Rače | 3 | ||
Tin Kozar | Šampion | 3 | ||
David Šmrček | IBLO Podvinci | 3 | ||
Benjamin Dalipi | Krško | 3 | ||
Raeece Abdul - Haq Ellington | Krško | 3 | ||
Cade Michael Hagan | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 3 | ||
12. | Shettima Muhammad Ibrahim | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 2 | |
Domen Bajs | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 2 | ||
Tadej Petančič | Krško | 2 | ||
Alen Jambriško | Zavrč | 2 | ||
Patrik Regović | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 2 | ||
Rožle Macerl | Šampion | 2 | ||
Faris Buljubašić | Korotan Prevalje | 2 | ||
Gašper Semenič | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 2 | ||
Luka Lovenjak | Drava Ptuj | 2 | ||
Jaka Hervol | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 2 | ||
Kristjan Sagadin | Premium Dobrovce | 2 | ||
Andraž Mlinar | Premium Dobrovce | 2 | (1) | |
Žiga Ozbetič | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 2 | ||
Angelo Timotej Rec | Drava Ptuj | 2 | ||
Rok Kužner | Šampion | 2 | ||
Matevž Kukovec | Zavrč | 2 | ||
Matej Virag | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 2 | ||
Rok Ferčič | Premium Dobrovce | 2 | ||
Jaša Bojnec | Zavrč | 2 | ||
Rok Gorenc | Krško | 2 | ||
Robert Osterc | IBLO Podvinci | 2 | ||
Sebastjan Krajnc | ZASE Videm | 2 | ||
Aljaž Ploj | ZASE Videm | 2 | ||
Davor Rogina | Koroška Dravograd | 2 | (2) | |
Timotej Dodlek | Rače | 2 | (1) | |
Tim Vodeb | Rače | 2 | ||
Matej Pal | Hajdina | 2 | ||
Gašper Vouk | Šampion | 2 | ||
Primož Munda | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 2 | ||
Blaž Cesar | ZASE Videm | 2 | ||
Rok Medved | Hajdina | 2 | ||
13. | Nino Bertalanič | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 1 | |
Rok Kocuvan | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 1 | ||
Dragan Ljubanić | Koroška Dravograd | 1 | ||
Dejan Gegić | Šmartno 1928 | 1 | ||
Žan Zamuda Horvat | IBLO Podvinci | 1 | ||
Anže Volk | Šmartno 1928 | 1 | ||
Žan Petek | ZASE Videm | 1 | ||
Tilen Semenič | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 1 | ||
Žiga Zdovc | ZASE Videm | 1 | ||
Domen Klanjšek | Premium Dobrovce | 1 | ||
Alen Knez | Rače | 1 | ||
Tomaž Gojkošek | Hajdina | 1 | ||
Žan Žak Žužek | Šampion | 1 | (1) | |
Žan Sprinčnik | Koroška Dravograd | 1 | ||
David Živič | IBLO Podvinci | 1 | ||
Karel Šalamun | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 1 | ||
Žan Kopušar | Šmartno 1928 | 1 | ||
Luka Mihalič | Šampion | 1 | ||
Marko Šegula | ZASE Videm | 1 | ||
Žiga Ramšak | IBLO Podvinci | 1 | ||
Urban Lipec | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 1 | ||
Andraž Bijol | Korotan Prevalje | 1 | ||
Primož Panič | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 1 | (1) | |
Urh Pfeifer | Šmartno 1928 | 1 | ||
Lan Lekše | Krško | 1 | ||
Niki Radovič | Krško | 1 | ||
Nik Cerjak | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 1 | ||
Luka Benotič | Premium Dobrovce | 1 | ||
Jakob Črpič | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež, Krško | 1 | ||
Ben Dobovičnik | Šampion | 1 | ||
Siniša Petrušić | Premium Dobrovce | 1 | ||
Maj Penič | Drava Ptuj | 1 | ||
Santino Nikolič | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 1 | ||
Michael Rakar | Rače | 1 | ||
Leon Bajc | Krško | 1 | ||
Tai Kokol | Rače | 1 | ||
Jure Svenšek | Rače | 1 | ||
Vid Sedej | Rače | 1 | ||
Jure Šimundža | Premium Dobrovce | 1 | ||
Nik Pušnik | Šampion | 1 | (1) | |
Dario Letonja | Zavrč | 1 | ||
Dejan Fink | Korotan Prevalje | 1 | ||
Sašo Križnik | Šmartno 1928 | 1 | ||
Noel Stajnko Knez | Koroška Dravograd | 1 | ||
Dražen Lazar | Zavrč | 1 | ||
Din Begović | Drava Ptuj | 1 | ||
Matija Bojnec | Hajdina | 1 | ||
Jakob Kolenko | IBLO Podvinci | 1 | ||
Anej Rudolf | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 1 | ||
Alen Pihler | IBLO Podvinci | 1 | ||
Tilen Rajh | Hajdina | 1 | ||
Valentin Vogrinec | Drava Ptuj, Hajdina | 1 | ||
Jan Selčan | Šampion | 1 | ||
Tjaš Štante | Šampion | 1 | ||
Nik Gašper Hodnik | Šampion | 1 | ||
Nik Stanič | Krško | 1 | ||
Niki Šiljeg | Šampion | 1 | ||
Filip Milojković | Koroška Dravograd | 1 | ||
Andrej Marković | Šmartno 1928 | 1 |
1. | Anej Zupan | Rače | 1 | |
Ferid Šabotić | Premium Dobrovce | 1 | ||
Luca Jokanovic | Koroška Dravograd | 1 | ||
Enej Klampfer | Koroška Dravograd | 1 | ||
Jan Lampret | Koroška Dravograd | 1 | ||
Žiga Ramšak | IBLO Podvinci | 1 | ||
Benjamin Rep | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 1 | ||
Jan Klarić | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 1 | ||
Rok Kajzer | Zavrč | 1 |