Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 2 : 2 NK Šampion
Sobota, 19.avgust 2017 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 2 : 0 NK AjDAS Lenart
Sobota, 19.avgust 2017 | Šmarje pri Jelšah, Športni park Šmarje pri Jelšah
Tehnotim Pesnica 3 : 1 Zreče
Sobota, 19.avgust 2017 | Pesnica, Igrišče Pesnica
S.Rojko Dobrovce 0 : 1 Korotan Prevalje
Sobota, 19.avgust 2017 | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce
Dravinja 2 : 1 NK Pohorje
Sobota, 19.avgust 2017 | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava
Mons Claudius 5 : 2 Fosilum Šentjur
Sobota, 19.avgust 2017 | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec
Kety Emmi Bistrica 1 : 2 ŠD Videm
Sobota, 19.avgust 2017 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica
2. krog
NK Šampion 3 : 0 ŠD Videm
Sobota, 26.avgust 2017 | Celje - Olimp, Stadion Olimp Celje
Zreče 2 : 0 S.Rojko Dobrovce
Sobota, 26.avgust 2017 | Zreče, Igrišče Zreče
NK AjDAS Lenart 0 : 2 Tehnotim Pesnica
Sobota, 26.avgust 2017 | Lenart, RŠC Polena, Lenart
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 2 : 0 NK Šmarje pri Jelšah
Sobota, 26.avgust 2017 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
NK Pohorje 2 : 0 Fosilum Šentjur
Sobota, 26.avgust 2017 | Ruše, Igrišče Ruše
Korotan Prevalje 2 : 2 Dravinja
Sobota, 26.avgust 2017 | Prevalje, Športni park Ugasle peči, Prevalje
Mons Claudius 0 : 0 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Nedelja, 27.avgust 2017 | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec
3. krog
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 0 : 7 NK Šampion
Sobota, 2.september 2017 | Šmarje pri Jelšah, Športni park Šmarje pri Jelšah
Tehnotim Pesnica 1 : 2 NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik
Sobota, 2.september 2017 | Pesnica, Igrišče Pesnica
S.Rojko Dobrovce 5 : 2 NK AjDAS Lenart
Sobota, 2.september 2017 | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce
Dravinja 1 : 1 Zreče
Sobota, 2.september 2017 | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava
Fosilum Šentjur 3 : 2 Korotan Prevalje
Sobota, 2.september 2017 | Šentjur, Športni park Šentjur
Kety Emmi Bistrica 3 : 1 NK Pohorje
Sobota, 2.september 2017 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica
ŠD Videm 3 : 0 Mons Claudius
Nedelja, 3.september 2017 | Videm, Športni park Videm
4. krog
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 2 : 1 Tehnotim Pesnica
Petek, 8.september 2017 | Šmarje pri Jelšah, Športni park Šmarje pri Jelšah
Korotan Prevalje 1 : 3 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Sobota, 9.september 2017 | Prevalje, Športni park Ugasle peči, Prevalje
Zreče 4 : 1 Fosilum Šentjur
Sobota, 9.september 2017 | Zreče, Igrišče Zreče
NK AjDAS Lenart 1 : 4 Dravinja
Sobota, 9.september 2017 | Lenart, RŠC Polena, Lenart
NK Šampion 5 : 2 Mons Claudius
Sobota, 9.september 2017 | Celje - Olimp, Stadion Olimp Celje
NK Pohorje 1 : 1 ŠD Videm
Sobota, 9.september 2017 | Ruše, Igrišče Ruše
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 8 : 0 S.Rojko Dobrovce
Nedelja, 10.september 2017 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
5. krog
S.Rojko Dobrovce 1 : 2 NK Šmarje pri Jelšah
Sobota, 16.september 2017 | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce
Mons Claudius 2 : 1 NK Pohorje
Sobota, 16.september 2017 | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec - igrišče z UT
Kety EMMI Bistrica 2 : 1 Zreče
Sreda, 20.september 2017 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT
Korotan Prevalje 2 : 3 ŠD Videm
Sreda, 20.september 2017 | Prevalje, Športni park Ugasle peči, Prevalje
Fosilum Šentjur 1 : 2 NK AjDAS Lenart
Sreda, 27.september 2017 | Šentjur, Športni park Šentjur
Tehnotim Pesnica 2 : 1 NK Šampion
Sreda, 4.oktober 2017 | Pesnica, Igrišče Pesnica
Dravinja 1 : 3 NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik
Sreda, 11.oktober 2017 | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava
6. krog
Zreče 4 : 0 ŠD Videm
Sobota, 23.september 2017 | Zreče, Igrišče Zreče
NK AjDAS Lenart 1 : 2 Kety EMMI Bistrica
Sobota, 23.september 2017 | Lenart, RŠC Polena, Lenart
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 3 : 1 Fosilum Šentjur
Sobota, 23.september 2017 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 0 : 3 Dravinja
Sobota, 23.september 2017 | Šmarje pri Jelšah, Športni park Šmarje pri Jelšah
Tehnotim Pesnica 1 : 0 S.Rojko Dobrovce
Sobota, 23.september 2017 | Pesnica, Igrišče Pesnica
Korotan Prevalje 0 : 1 Mons Claudius
Sobota, 23.september 2017 | Prevalje, Športni park Ugasle peči, Prevalje
NK Šampion 3 : 0 Pohorje
Nedelja, 24.september 2017 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
7. krog
Mons Claudius 2 : 1 Zreče
Sobota, 30.september 2017 | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec
Pohorje 4 : 0 Korotan Prevalje
Sobota, 30.september 2017 | Ruše, Igrišče Ruše
S.Rojko Dobrovce 1 : 1 NK Šampion
Sobota, 30.september 2017 | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce
Dravinja 0 : 0 Tehnotim Pesnica
Sobota, 30.september 2017 | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava
Fosilum Šentjur 2 : 0 NK Šmarje pri Jelšah
Sobota, 30.september 2017 | Šentjur, Športni park Šentjur
Kety EMMI Bistrica 0 : 1 NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik
Sobota, 30.september 2017 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica
ŠD Videm 1 : 2 NK AjDAS Lenart
Nedelja, 1.oktober 2017 | Videm, Športni park Videm
8. krog
Zreče 7 : 0 Pohorje
Sobota, 7.oktober 2017 | Zreče, Igrišče Zreče
NK AjDAS Lenart 3 : 0 Mons Claudius
Sobota, 7.oktober 2017 | Lenart, RŠC Polena, Lenart
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 4 : 1 ŠD Videm
Sobota, 7.oktober 2017 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 2 : 2 Kety EMMI Bistrica
Sobota, 7.oktober 2017 | Šmarje pri Jelšah, Športni park Šmarje pri Jelšah
Tehnotim Pesnica 4 : 0 Fosilum Šentjur
Sobota, 7.oktober 2017 | Pesnica, Igrišče Pesnica
S.Rojko Dobrovce 0 : 1 Dravinja
Sobota, 7.oktober 2017 | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce
NK Šampion 1 : 0 Korotan Prevalje
Nedelja, 8.oktober 2017 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
9. krog
Dravinja 0 : 0 NK Šampion
Sobota, 14.oktober 2017 | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava
Fosilum Šentjur 2 : 4 S.Rojko Dobrovce
Sobota, 14.oktober 2017 | Šentjur, Športni park Šentjur
Kety EMMI Bistrica 0 : 0 Tehnotim Pesnica
Sobota, 14.oktober 2017 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica
Mons Claudius 1 : 2 NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik
Sobota, 14.oktober 2017 | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec
Pohorje 4 : 1 NK AjDAS Lenart
Sobota, 14.oktober 2017 | Ruše, Igrišče Ruše
Korotan Prevalje 1 : 2 Zreče
Sobota, 14.oktober 2017 | Prevalje, Športni park Ugasle peči, Prevalje
ŠD Videm 1 : 0 NK Šmarje pri Jelšah
Nedelja, 15.oktober 2017 | Videm, Športni park Videm
10. krog
NK Šampion 4 : 3 Zreče
Sobota, 21.oktober 2017 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
NK AjDAS Lenart 1 : 3 Korotan Prevalje
Sobota, 21.oktober 2017 | Lenart, RŠC Polena, Lenart
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 4 : 0 Pohorje
Sobota, 21.oktober 2017 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 5 : 0 Mons Claudius
Sobota, 21.oktober 2017 | Šmarje pri Jelšah, Športni park Šmarje pri Jelšah
Tehnotim Pesnica 3 : 2 ŠD Videm
Sobota, 21.oktober 2017 | Pesnica, Igrišče Pesnica
S.Rojko Dobrovce 0 : 1 Kety EMMI Bistrica
Sobota, 21.oktober 2017 | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce
Dravinja 1 : 1 Fosilum Šentjur
Sobota, 21.oktober 2017 | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava
11. krog
Korotan Prevalje 0 : 1 NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik
Petek, 27.oktober 2017 | Prevalje, Športni park Ugasle peči, Prevalje
Zreče 1 : 2 NK AjDAS Lenart
Sobota, 28.oktober 2017 | Zreče, Igrišče Zreče
Fosilum Šentjur 1 : 1 NK Šampion
Sobota, 28.oktober 2017 | Šentjur, Športni park Šentjur
Kety EMMI Bistrica 0 : 1 Dravinja
Sobota, 28.oktober 2017 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica
Mons Claudius 1 : 1 Tehnotim Pesnica
Sobota, 28.oktober 2017 | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec - igrišče z UT
Pohorje 1 : 5 NK Šmarje pri Jelšah
Sobota, 28.oktober 2017 | Ruše, Igrišče Ruše
ŠD Videm 5 : 3 S.Rojko Dobrovce
Nedelja, 29.oktober 2017 | Videm, Športni park Videm
12. krog
NK Šampion 2 : 0 NK AjDAS Lenart
Sobota, 4.november 2017 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 1 : 1 Zreče
Sobota, 4.november 2017 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 0 : 2 Korotan Prevalje
Sobota, 4.november 2017 | Šmarje pri Jelšah, Športni park Šmarje pri Jelšah
Tehnotim Pesnica 0 : 0 Pohorje
Sobota, 4.november 2017 | Pesnica, Igrišče Pesnica
S.Rojko Dobrovce 0 : 3 Mons Claudius
Sobota, 4.november 2017 | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce
Dravinja 3 : 0 ŠD Videm
Sobota, 4.november 2017 | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava
Fosilum Šentjur 1 : 1 Kety EMMI Bistrica
Sobota, 4.november 2017 | Šentjur, Športni park Šentjur
13. krog
Kety EMMI Bistrica 0 : 4 NK Šampion
Sobota, 11.november 2017 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica
Mons Claudius 1 : 1 Dravinja
Sobota, 11.november 2017 | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec - igrišče z UT
Pohorje 2 : 1 S.Rojko Dobrovce
Sobota, 11.november 2017 | Ruše, Igrišče Ruše
Korotan Prevalje 0 : 1 Tehnotim Pesnica
Sobota, 11.november 2017 | Prevalje, Športni park Ugasle peči, Prevalje
Zreče 8 : 0 NK Šmarje pri Jelšah
Sobota, 11.november 2017 | Zreče, Igrišče Zreče
NK AjDAS Lenart 1 : 3 NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik
Sobota, 11.november 2017 | Lenart, RŠC Polena, Lenart
ŠD Videm 1 : 3 Fosilum Šentjur
Nedelja, 12.november 2017 | Videm, Športni park Videm
14. krog
NK Šampion 0 : 0 NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik
Sobota, 18.november 2017 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
NK AjDAS Lenart 1 : 0 NK Šmarje pri Jelšah
Sobota, 18.november 2017 | Lenart, RŠC Polena, Lenart
Zreče 1 : 0 Tehnotim Pesnica
Sobota, 18.november 2017 | Zreče, Igrišče Zreče
Pohorje 1 : 5 Dravinja
Sobota, 18.november 2017 | Ruše, Igrišče Ruše
Fosilum Šentjur 1 : 2 Mons Claudius
Sobota, 18.november 2017 | Šentjur, Športni park Šentjur
Korotan Prevalje 0 : 3 S.Rojko Dobrovce
Sobota, 18.november 2017 | Prevalje, Športni park Ugasle peči, Prevalje
ŠD Videm 2 : 3 Kety EMMI Bistrica
Nedelja, 19.november 2017 | Videm, Športni park Videm
15. krog
Kety EMMI Bistrica 15:00 Mons Claudius
Sobota, 17.marec 2018 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica
Fosilum Šentjur 15:00 Pohorje
Sobota, 17.marec 2018 | Šentjur, Športni park Šentjur
Dravinja 15:00 Korotan Prevalje
Sobota, 17.marec 2018 | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava
S.Rojko Dobrovce 15:00 Zreče
Sobota, 17.marec 2018 | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce
Tehnotim Pesnica 15:00 NK AjDAS Lenart
Sobota, 17.marec 2018 | Pesnica, Igrišče Pesnica
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 15:00 NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik
Sobota, 17.marec 2018 | Šmarje pri Jelšah, Športni park Šmarje pri Jelšah
ŠD Videm 10:30 NK Šampion
Nedelja, 18.marec 2018 | Videm, Športni park Videm
16. krog
Pohorje 15:00 Kety EMMI Bistrica
Sobota, 24.marec 2018 | Ruše, Igrišče Ruše
Mons Claudius 15:00 ŠD Videm
Sobota, 24.marec 2018 | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 15:00 Tehnotim Pesnica
Sobota, 24.marec 2018 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
NK AjDAS Lenart 15:00 S.Rojko Dobrovce
Sobota, 24.marec 2018 | Lenart, RŠC Polena, Lenart
Zreče 15:00 Dravinja
Sobota, 24.marec 2018 | Zreče, Igrišče Zreče
Korotan Prevalje 18:00 Fosilum Šentjur
Sobota, 24.marec 2018 | Prevalje, Športni park Ugasle peči, Prevalje
NK Šampion 15:00 NK Šmarje pri Jelšah
Nedelja, 25.marec 2018 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
17. krog
Mons Claudius 15:00 NK Šampion
Sobota, 31.marec 2018 | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec
ŠD Videm 15:00 Pohorje
Sobota, 31.marec 2018 | Videm, Športni park Videm
Kety EMMI Bistrica 15:00 Korotan Prevalje
Sobota, 31.marec 2018 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica
Fosilum Šentjur 15:00 Zreče
Sobota, 31.marec 2018 | Šentjur, Športni park Šentjur
Dravinja 15:00 NK AjDAS Lenart
Sobota, 31.marec 2018 | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava
S.Rojko Dobrovce 15:00 NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik
Sobota, 31.marec 2018 | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce
Tehnotim Pesnica 15:00 NK Šmarje pri Jelšah
Sobota, 31.marec 2018 | Pesnica, Igrišče Pesnica
18. krog
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 16:00 S.Rojko Dobrovce
Sobota, 7.april 2018 | Šmarje pri Jelšah, Športni park Šmarje pri Jelšah
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 16:00 Dravinja
Sobota, 7.april 2018 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
NK AjDAS Lenart 16:00 Fosilum Šentjur
Sobota, 7.april 2018 | Lenart, RŠC Polena, Lenart
Zreče 16:00 Kety EMMI Bistrica
Sobota, 7.april 2018 | Zreče, Igrišče Zreče
ŠD Videm 16:00 Korotan Prevalje
Sobota, 7.april 2018 | Videm, Športni park Videm
Pohorje 16:00 Mons Claudius
Sobota, 7.april 2018 | Ruše, Igrišče Ruše
NK Šampion 16:00 Tehnotim Pesnica
Nedelja, 8.april 2018 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
19. krog
Pohorje 16:30 NK Šampion
Sobota, 14.april 2018 | Ruše, Igrišče Ruše
Mons Claudius 16:30 Korotan Prevalje
Sobota, 14.april 2018 | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec
Kety EMMI Bistrica 16:30 NK AjDAS Lenart
Sobota, 14.april 2018 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica
Fosilum Šentjur 16:30 NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik
Sobota, 14.april 2018 | Šentjur, Športni park Šentjur
Dravinja 16:30 NK Šmarje pri Jelšah
Sobota, 14.april 2018 | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava
S.Rojko Dobrovce 16:30 Tehnotim Pesnica
Sobota, 14.april 2018 | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce
ŠD Videm 10:30 Zreče
Nedelja, 15.april 2018 | Videm, Športni park Videm
20. krog
Tehnotim Pesnica 16:30 Dravinja
Sobota, 21.april 2018 | Pesnica, Igrišče Pesnica
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 16:30 Fosilum Šentjur
Sobota, 21.april 2018 | Šmarje pri Jelšah, Športni park Šmarje pri Jelšah
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 16:30 Kety EMMI Bistrica
Sobota, 21.april 2018 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
NK AjDAS Lenart 16:30 ŠD Videm
Sobota, 21.april 2018 | Lenart, RŠC Polena, Lenart
Zreče 16:30 Mons Claudius
Sobota, 21.april 2018 | Zreče, Igrišče Zreče
Korotan Prevalje 18:00 Pohorje
Sobota, 21.april 2018 | Prevalje, Športni park Ugasle peči, Prevalje
NK Šampion 16:30 S.Rojko Dobrovce
Nedelja, 22.april 2018 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
21. krog
Pohorje 16:30 Zreče
Sreda, 25.april 2018 | Ruše, Igrišče Ruše
Mons Claudius 16:30 NK AjDAS Lenart
Sreda, 25.april 2018 | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec
ŠD Videm 16:30 NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik
Sreda, 25.april 2018 | Videm, Športni park Videm
Kety EMMI Bistrica 16:30 NK Šmarje pri Jelšah
Sreda, 25.april 2018 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica
Fosilum Šentjur 16:30 Tehnotim Pesnica
Sreda, 25.april 2018 | Šentjur, Športni park Šentjur
Dravinja 16:30 S.Rojko Dobrovce
Sreda, 25.april 2018 | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava
Korotan Prevalje 18:00 NK Šampion
Sreda, 25.april 2018 | Prevalje, Športni park Ugasle peči, Prevalje
22. krog
S.Rojko Dobrovce 17:00 Fosilum Šentjur
Sobota, 28.april 2018 | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce
Tehnotim Pesnica 17:00 Kety EMMI Bistrica
Sobota, 28.april 2018 | Pesnica, Igrišče Pesnica
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 17:00 ŠD Videm
Sobota, 28.april 2018 | Šmarje pri Jelšah, Športni park Šmarje pri Jelšah
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 17:00 Mons Claudius
Sobota, 28.april 2018 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
NK AjDAS Lenart 17:00 Pohorje
Sobota, 28.april 2018 | Lenart, RŠC Polena, Lenart
Zreče 17:00 Korotan Prevalje
Sobota, 28.april 2018 | Zreče, Igrišče Zreče
NK Šampion 17:00 Dravinja
Nedelja, 29.april 2018 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
23. krog
Zreče 17:00 NK Šampion
Sobota, 5.maj 2018 | Zreče, Igrišče Zreče
Pohorje 17:00 NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik
Sobota, 5.maj 2018 | Ruše, Igrišče Ruše
Mons Claudius 17:00 NK Šmarje pri Jelšah
Sobota, 5.maj 2018 | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec
ŠD Videm 17:00 Tehnotim Pesnica
Sobota, 5.maj 2018 | Videm, Športni park Videm
Kety EMMI Bistrica 17:00 S.Rojko Dobrovce
Sobota, 5.maj 2018 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica
Fosilum Šentjur 17:00 Dravinja
Sobota, 5.maj 2018 | Šentjur, Športni park Šentjur
Korotan Prevalje 18:00 NK AjDAS Lenart
Sobota, 5.maj 2018 | Prevalje, Športni park Ugasle peči, Prevalje
24. krog
Dravinja 17:00 Kety EMMI Bistrica
Sobota, 12.maj 2018 | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava
S.Rojko Dobrovce 17:00 ŠD Videm
Sobota, 12.maj 2018 | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce
Tehnotim Pesnica 17:00 Mons Claudius
Sobota, 12.maj 2018 | Pesnica, Igrišče Pesnica
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 17:00 Pohorje
Sobota, 12.maj 2018 | Šmarje pri Jelšah, Športni park Šmarje pri Jelšah
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 17:00 Korotan Prevalje
Sobota, 12.maj 2018 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd
NK AjDAS Lenart 17:00 Zreče
Sobota, 12.maj 2018 | Lenart, RŠC Polena, Lenart
NK Šampion 17:00 Fosilum Šentjur
Nedelja, 13.maj 2018 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
25. krog
NK AjDAS Lenart 17:30 NK Šampion
Sobota, 19.maj 2018 | Lenart, RŠC Polena, Lenart
Zreče 17:30 NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik
Sobota, 19.maj 2018 | Zreče, Igrišče Zreče
Korotan Prevalje 17:30 NK Šmarje pri Jelšah
Sobota, 19.maj 2018 | Prevalje, Športni park Ugasle peči, Prevalje
Pohorje 17:30 Tehnotim Pesnica
Sobota, 19.maj 2018 | Ruše, Igrišče Ruše
Mons Claudius 17:30 S.Rojko Dobrovce
Sobota, 19.maj 2018 | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec
ŠD Videm 17:30 Dravinja
Sobota, 19.maj 2018 | Videm, Športni park Videm
Kety EMMI Bistrica 17:30 Fosilum Šentjur
Sobota, 19.maj 2018 | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica
26. krog
NK Šampion 17:30 Kety EMMI Bistrica
Nedelja, 27.maj 2018 | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje
Fosilum Šentjur 17:30 ŠD Videm
Nedelja, 27.maj 2018 | Šentjur, Športni park Šentjur
Dravinja 17:30 Mons Claudius
Nedelja, 27.maj 2018 | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava
S.Rojko Dobrovce 17:30 Pohorje
Nedelja, 27.maj 2018 | Dobrovce, Igrišče Dobrovce
Tehnotim Pesnica 17:30 Korotan Prevalje
Nedelja, 27.maj 2018 | Pesnica, Igrišče Pesnica
NK Šmarje pri Jelšah 17:30 Zreče
Nedelja, 27.maj 2018 | Šmarje pri Jelšah, Športni park Šmarje pri Jelšah
NK Dravograd Avto Grubelnik 17:30 NK AjDAS Lenart
Nedelja, 27.maj 2018 | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd



DELI NA