Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
Bled 5 : 0 Bohinj
Sobota, 19.avgust 2017 | Bled, Športni park Bledec, Bled
Šenčur 1 : 1 Komenda
Sobota, 19.avgust 2017 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Rudar Trbovlje 2 : 5 SIJ Acroni Jesenice
Sobota, 19.avgust 2017 | Trbovlje, Športni park Rudar Trbovlje
Sava Kranj 1 : 1 Lesce
Sobota, 19.avgust 2017 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
Kočevje 3 : 0 Brinje Grosuplje
Sobota, 19.avgust 2017 | Kočevje, Stadion Gaj Kočevje
Kolpa 1 : 2 Zagorje
Nedelja, 20.avgust 2017 | Podzemlej, Športni park Podzemelj
Arne Tabor 69 3 : 1 Ivančna Gorica
Sreda, 30.avgust 2017 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
2. krog
Brinje Grosuplje 6 : 1 Lesce
Sobota, 26.avgust 2017 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
Ivančna Gorica 3 : 0 Sava Kranj
Sobota, 26.avgust 2017 | Ivančna Gorica, Stadion Ivančna Gorica
SIJ Acroni Jesenice 0 : 1 Arne Tabor 69
Sobota, 26.avgust 2017 | Jesenice, Športni park Podmežakla Jesenice
Zagorje 3 : 1 Šenčur
Sobota, 26.avgust 2017 | Zagorje, Mestni stadion Zagorje
Bohinj 1 : 6 Kolpa
Sobota, 26.avgust 2017 | Bohinjska Bistrica, Igrišče Danica, Bohinjska Bistrica
Kočevje 0 : 5 Bled
Sobota, 26.avgust 2017 | Kočevje, Stadion Gaj Kočevje
Komenda 4 : 0 Rudar Trbovlje
Nedelja, 27.avgust 2017 | Komenda, Igrišče Komenda
3. krog
Šenčur 9 : 1 Bohinj
Petek, 1.september 2017 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Rudar Trbovlje 0 : 1 Zagorje
Sobota, 2.september 2017 | Trbovlje, Športni park Rudar Trbovlje
Arne Tabor 69 2 : 1 Komenda
Sobota, 2.september 2017 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
Sava Kranj 1 : 0 SIJ Acroni Jesenice
Sobota, 2.september 2017 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
Lesce 1 : 3 Ivančna Gorica
Sobota, 2.september 2017 | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce
Bled 2 : 1 Brinje Grosuplje
Nedelja, 3.september 2017 | Bled, Športni park Bledec, Bled
Kolpa 3 : 0 Kočevje
Nedelja, 3.september 2017 | Podzemlej, Športni park Podzemelj
4. krog
Bled 2 : 0 Kolpa
Sobota, 9.september 2017 | Bled, Športni park Bledec, Bled
Brinje Grosuplje 2 : 3 Ivančna Gorica
Sobota, 9.september 2017 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 : 1 Lesce
Sobota, 9.september 2017 | Jesenice, Športni park Podmežakla Jesenice
Zagorje 0 : 0 Arne Tabor 69
Sobota, 9.september 2017 | Zagorje, Mestni stadion Zagorje
Bohinj 1 : 4 Rudar Trbovlje
Sobota, 9.september 2017 | Bohinjska Bistrica, Igrišče Danica, Bohinjska Bistrica
Kočevje 3 : 0 Šenčur
Sobota, 9.september 2017 | Kočevje, Stadion Gaj Kočevje
Komenda 2 : 2 Sava Kranj
Nedelja, 10.september 2017 | Komenda, Igrišče Komenda
5. krog
Šenčur 3 : 2 Bled
Petek, 15.september 2017 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Rudar Trbovlje 1 : 0 Kočevje
Sobota, 16.september 2017 | Trbovlje, Športni park Rudar Trbovlje
Sava Kranj 2 : 2 Zagorje
Sobota, 16.september 2017 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
Lesce 1 : 11 Komenda
Nedelja, 17.september 2017 | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce
Arne Tabor 69 8 : 0 Bohinj
Torek, 26.september 2017 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
Kolpa 0 : 2 Brinje Grosuplje
Sreda, 27.september 2017 | Podzemlej, Športni park Podzemelj
Ivančna Gorica 1 : 1 SIJ Acroni Jesenice
Sreda, 27.september 2017 | Ivančna Gorica, Stadion Ivančna Gorica
6. krog
Brinje Grosuplje 2 : 0 SIJ Acroni Jesenice
Sobota, 23.september 2017 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
Zagorje 4 : 0 Lesce
Sobota, 23.september 2017 | Zagorje, Mestni stadion Zagorje
Bohinj 2 : 3 Sava Kranj
Sobota, 23.september 2017 | Bohinjska Bistrica, Igrišče Danica, Bohinjska Bistrica
Bled 6 : 0 Rudar Trbovlje
Sobota, 23.september 2017 | Bled, Športni park Bledec, Bled
Kolpa 1 : 1 Šenčur
Sobota, 23.september 2017 | Podzemlej, Športni park Podzemelj
Ivančna Gorica 3 : 2 Komenda
Sobota, 23.september 2017 | , Stadion Ivančna Gorica
Kočevje 2 : 2 Arne Tabor 69
Nedelja, 24.september 2017 | Kočevje, Stadion Gaj Kočevje
7. krog
Arne Tabor 69 0 : 1 Bled Hirter
Sobota, 30.september 2017 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
Sava Kranj 3 : 1 Kočevje
Sobota, 30.september 2017 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
Šobec Lesce 1 : 3 Bohinj
Sobota, 30.september 2017 | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce
SIJ Acroni Jesenice 5 : 0 Komenda
Sobota, 30.september 2017 | Jesenice, Športni park Podmežakla Jesenice
Ivančna Gorica 1 : 1 Zagorje
Sobota, 30.september 2017 | Ivančna Gorica, Stadion Ivančna Gorica
Tinex Šenčur 1 : 1 Brinje Grosuplje
Sobota, 30.september 2017 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Rudar Trbovlje 1 : 0 Kolpa
Nedelja, 1.oktober 2017 | Trbovlje, Športni park Rudar Trbovlje
8. krog
Brinje Grosuplje 4 : 3 Komenda
Sobota, 7.oktober 2017 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
Zagorje 4 : 0 SIJ Acroni Jesenice
Sobota, 7.oktober 2017 | Zagorje, Mestni stadion Zagorje
Bohinj 3 : 1 Ivančna Gorica
Sobota, 7.oktober 2017 | Bohinjska Bistrica, Igrišče Danica, Bohinjska Bistrica
Kočevje 4 : 1 Šobec Lesce
Sobota, 7.oktober 2017 | Kočevje, Stadion Gaj Kočevje
Bled Hirter 1 : 0 Sava Kranj
Sobota, 7.oktober 2017 | Bled, Športni park Bledec, Bled
Kolpa 0 : 1 Arne Tabor 69
Sobota, 7.oktober 2017 | Podzemlej, Športni park Podzemelj
Tinex Šenčur 4 : 1 Rudar Trbovlje
Sobota, 7.oktober 2017 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
9. krog
Rudar Trbovlje 0 : 2 Brinje Grosuplje
Sobota, 14.oktober 2017 | Trbovlje, Športni park Rudar Trbovlje
Arne Tabor 69 1 : 0 Tinex Šenčur
Sobota, 14.oktober 2017 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
Sava Kranj 0 : 1 Kolpa
Sobota, 14.oktober 2017 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
Šobec Lesce 1 : 4 Bled Hirter
Sobota, 14.oktober 2017 | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce
SIJ Acroni Jesenice 5 : 2 Bohinj
Sobota, 14.oktober 2017 | Jesenice, Športni park Podmežakla Jesenice
Ivančna Gorica 3 : 0 Kočevje
Sobota, 14.oktober 2017 | Ivančna Gorica, Stadion Ivančna Gorica
Komenda 0 : 3 Zagorje
Nedelja, 15.oktober 2017 | Komenda, Igrišče Komenda
10. krog
Tinex Šenčur 5 : 0 Sava Kranj
Petek, 20.oktober 2017 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Rudar Trbovlje 1 : 4 Arne Tabor 69
Sobota, 21.oktober 2017 | Trbovlje, Športni park Rudar Trbovlje
Bohinj 1 : 5 Komenda
Sobota, 21.oktober 2017 | Bohinjska Bistrica, Igrišče Danica, Bohinjska Bistrica
Kočevje 2 : 3 SIJ Acroni Jesenice
Sobota, 21.oktober 2017 | Kočevje, Stadion Gaj Kočevje
Bled Hirter 5 : 1 Ivančna Gorica
Sobota, 21.oktober 2017 | Bled, Športni park Bledec, Bled
Kolpa 3 : 2 Šobec Lesce
Sobota, 21.oktober 2017 | Podzemlej, Športni park Podzemelj
Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 2 Zagorje
Sobota, 21.oktober 2017 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
11. krog
Ivančna Gorica 4 : 1 Kolpa
Petek, 27.oktober 2017 | Ivančna Gorica, Stadion Ivančna Gorica
SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 : 1 Bled Hirter
Sobota, 28.oktober 2017 | Jesenice, Športni park Podmežakla Jesenice
Arne Tabor 69 0 : 2 Brinje Grosuplje
Sobota, 28.oktober 2017 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
Sava Kranj 1 : 2 Rudar Trbovlje
Sobota, 28.oktober 2017 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
Šobec Lesce 1 : 3 Tinex Šenčur
Sobota, 28.oktober 2017 | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce
Zagorje 5 : 0 Bohinj
Sobota, 28.oktober 2017 | Zagorje, Mestni stadion Zagorje
Komenda 3 : 0 Kočevje
Nedelja, 29.oktober 2017 | Komenda, Igrišče Komenda
12. krog
Brinje Grosuplje 7 : 1 Bohinj
Petek, 3.november 2017 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT
Kočevje 0 : 1 Zagorje
Sobota, 4.november 2017 | Kočevje, Stadion Gaj Kočevje
Bled Hirter 1 : 1 Komenda
Sobota, 4.november 2017 | Bled, Športni park Bledec, Bled
Kolpa 3 : 1 SIJ Acroni Jesenice
Sobota, 4.november 2017 | Podzemlej, Športni park Podzemelj
Arne Tabor 69 3 : 3 Sava Kranj
Sobota, 4.november 2017 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
Tinex Šenčur 7 : 0 Ivančna Gorica
Sobota, 4.november 2017 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Rudar Trbovlje 1 : 0 Šobec Lesce
Nedelja, 5.november 2017 | Trbovlje, Športni park Rudar Trbovlje
13. krog
Sava Kranj 1 : 1 Brinje Grosuplje
Sobota, 11.november 2017 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
Šobec Lesce 1 : 0 Arne Tabor 69
Sobota, 11.november 2017 | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce
SIJ Acroni Jesenice 1 : 1 Tinex Šenčur
Sobota, 11.november 2017 | Jesenice, Športni park Podmežakla Jesenice
Zagorje 4 : 2 Bled Hirter
Sobota, 11.november 2017 | Zagorje, Mestni stadion Zagorje
Bohinj 4 : 3 Kočevje
Sobota, 11.november 2017 | Bohinjska Bistrica, Igrišče Danica, Bohinjska Bistrica
Ivančna Gorica 2 : 1 Rudar Trbovlje
Sobota, 11.november 2017 | Ivančna Gorica, Stadion Ivančna Gorica
Komenda 1 : 1 Kolpa
Nedelja, 12.november 2017 | Komenda, Igrišče Komenda
14. krog
Bohinj 0 : 1 Bled Hirter
Sobota, 18.november 2017 | Bohinjska Bistrica, Igrišče Danica, Bohinjska Bistrica
Zagorje 1 : 2 Kolpa
Sobota, 18.november 2017 | Zagorje, Mestni stadion Zagorje
SIJ Acroni Jesenice 4 : 1 Rudar Trbovlje
Sobota, 18.november 2017 | Jesenice, Športni park Podmežakla Jesenice
Šobec Lesce 0 : 3 Sava Kranj
Sobota, 18.november 2017 | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce
Brinje Grosuplje 3 : 2 Kočevje
Sobota, 18.november 2017 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT
Ivančna Gorica 1 : 3 Arne Tabor 69
Sobota, 18.november 2017 | Ivančna Gorica, Stadion Ivančna Gorica
Komenda 0 : 1 Tinex Šenčur
Nedelja, 19.november 2017 | Komenda, Igrišče Komenda
15. krog
Tinex Šenčur 2 : 0 Zagorje
Sobota, 17.marec 2018 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj - igrišče z UT
Sava Kranj 2 : 4 Ivančna Gorica
Sobota, 17.marec 2018 | Kranj, Športni center Kranj - igrišče z UT
Šobec Lesce 0 : 5 Brinje Grosuplje
Sobota, 17.marec 2018 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT
Rudar Trbovlje 1 : 2 Komenda
Sobota, 17.marec 2018 | Trbovlje, Športni park Rudar Trbovlje
Kolpa 2 : 0 Bohinj
Nedelja, 18.marec 2018 | Črnomelj, Stadion Vražji kamen Črnomelj - igr.z UT
Arne Tabor 69 3 : 0 SIJ Acroni Jesenice
Torek, 27.marec 2018 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
Bled Hirter 2 : 0 Kočevje
Sreda, 28.marec 2018 | Bled, Športni park Bledec, Bled
16. krog
SIJ Acroni Jesenice 1 : 2 Sava Kranj
Sobota, 24.marec 2018 | Jesenice, Športni park Podmežakla Jesenice
Brinje Grosuplje 2 : 1 Bled Hirter
Sobota, 24.marec 2018 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT
Zagorje 3 : 0 Rudar Trbovlje
Nedelja, 25.marec 2018 | Zagorje, Mestni stadion Zagorje
Ivančna Gorica 4 : 2 Šobec Lesce
Nedelja, 25.marec 2018 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT
Kočevje 0 : 0 Kolpa
Sreda, 4.april 2018 | Kočevje, Stadion Gaj Kočevje
Komenda 2 : 1 Arne Tabor 69
Sreda, 11.april 2018 | Komenda, Igrišče Komenda
Bohinj 3 : 3 Tinex Šenčur
Torek, 17.april 2018 | Bohinjska Bistrica, Igrišče Danica, Bohinjska Bistrica
17. krog
Rudar Trbovlje 0 : 0 Bohinj
Sobota, 31.marec 2018 | Trbovlje, Športni park Rudar Trbovlje
Kolpa 0 : 2 Bled Hirter
Sobota, 31.marec 2018 | Podzemlej, Športni park Podzemelj
Šobec Lesce 1 : 0 SIJ Acroni Jesenice
Sobota, 31.marec 2018 | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce
Sava Kranj 2 : 0 Komenda
Sobota, 31.marec 2018 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
Arne Tabor 69 1 : 0 Zagorje
Sobota, 31.marec 2018 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT
Tinex Šenčur 3 : 0 Kočevje
Sobota, 31.marec 2018 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Ivančna Gorica 0 : 2 Brinje Grosuplje
Sreda, 4.april 2018 | Ivančna Gorica, Stadion Ivančna Gorica
18. krog
Bled Hirter 1 : 0 Tinex Šenčur
Sobota, 7.april 2018 | Bled, Športni park Bledec, Bled
Kočevje 2 : 1 Rudar Trbovlje
Sobota, 7.april 2018 | Kočevje, Stadion Gaj Kočevje
Bohinj 0 : 2 Arne Tabor 69
Sobota, 7.april 2018 | Bohinjska Bistrica, Igrišče Danica, Bohinjska Bistrica
Zagorje 2 : 1 Sava Kranj
Sobota, 7.april 2018 | Zagorje, Mestni stadion Zagorje
Komenda 4 : 0 Šobec Lesce
Sobota, 7.april 2018 | Komenda, Igrišče Komenda
SIJ Acroni Jesenice 0 : 1 Ivančna Gorica
Sobota, 7.april 2018 | Jesenice, Športni park Podmežakla Jesenice
Brinje Grosuplje 2 : 1 Kolpa
Nedelja, 8.april 2018 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT
19. krog
SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 : 2 Brinje Grosuplje
Sobota, 14.april 2018 | Jesenice, Športni park Podmežakla Jesenice
Šobec Lesce 0 : 4 Zagorje
Sobota, 14.april 2018 | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce
Sava Kranj 4 : 2 Bohinj
Sobota, 14.april 2018 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
Arne Tabor 69 8 : 1 Kočevje
Sobota, 14.april 2018 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
Tinex Šenčur 1 : 1 Kolpa
Sobota, 14.april 2018 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Komenda 4 : 0 Ivančna Gorica
Nedelja, 15.april 2018 | Komenda, Igrišče Komenda
Rudar Trbovlje 1 : 3 Bled Hirter
Nedelja, 15.april 2018 | Trbovlje, Športni park Rudar Trbovlje
20. krog
Bohinj 1 : 1 Šobec Lesce
Sobota, 21.april 2018 | Bohinjska Bistrica, Igrišče Danica, Bohinjska Bistrica
Zagorje 0 : 3 Ivančna Gorica
Sobota, 21.april 2018 | Zagorje, Mestni stadion Zagorje
Komenda 3 : 1 SIJ Acroni Jesenice
Sobota, 21.april 2018 | Komenda, Igrišče Komenda
Kolpa 6 : 0 Rudar Trbovlje
Sobota, 21.april 2018 | Podzemlej, Športni park Podzemelj
Bled Hirter 1 : 0 Arne Tabor 69
Sobota, 21.april 2018 | Bled, Športni park Bledec, Bled
Brinje Grosuplje 2 : 1 Tinex Šenčur
Sobota, 21.april 2018 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT
Kočevje 0 : 1 Sava Kranj
Nedelja, 22.april 2018 | Kočevje, Stadion Gaj Kočevje
21. krog
Komenda 1 : 1 Brinje Grosuplje
Sreda, 25.april 2018 | Komenda, Igrišče Komenda
SIJ Acroni Jesenice 4 : 0 Zagorje
Sreda, 25.april 2018 | Jesenice, Športni park Podmežakla Jesenice
Ivančna Gorica 5 : 2 Bohinj
Sreda, 25.april 2018 | Ivančna Gorica, Stadion Ivančna Gorica
Šobec Lesce 2 : 1 Kočevje
Sreda, 25.april 2018 | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce
Sava Kranj 0 : 0 Bled Hirter
Sreda, 25.april 2018 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
Arne Tabor 69 3 : 1 Kolpa
Sreda, 25.april 2018 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
Rudar Trbovlje 0 : 5 Tinex Šenčur
Sreda, 25.april 2018 | Trbovlje, Športni park Rudar Trbovlje
22. krog
Brinje Grosuplje 9 : 0 Rudar Trbovlje
Sobota, 28.april 2018 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
Kolpa 2 : 1 Sava Kranj
Sobota, 28.april 2018 | Podzemlej, Športni park Podzemelj
Bled Hirter 4 : 0 Šobec Lesce
Sobota, 28.april 2018 | Bled, Športni park Bledec, Bled
Kočevje 3 : 3 Ivančna Gorica
Sobota, 28.april 2018 | Kočevje, Stadion Gaj Kočevje
Bohinj 0 : 7 SIJ Acroni Jesenice
Sobota, 28.april 2018 | Bohinjska Bistrica, Igrišče Danica, Bohinjska Bistrica
Zagorje 0 : 0 Komenda
Sobota, 28.april 2018 | Zagorje, Mestni stadion Zagorje
Tinex Šenčur 0 : 2 Arne Tabor 69
Torek, 8.maj 2018 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
23. krog
Zagorje 0 : 1 Brinje Grosuplje
Sobota, 5.maj 2018 | Zagorje, Mestni stadion Zagorje
SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 : 2 Kočevje
Sobota, 5.maj 2018 | Jesenice, Športni park Podmežakla Jesenice
Šobec Lesce 0 : 3 Kolpa
Sobota, 5.maj 2018 | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce
Sava Kranj 3 : 0 Tinex Šenčur
Sobota, 5.maj 2018 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
Arne Tabor 69 2 : 0 Rudar Trbovlje
Sobota, 5.maj 2018 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
Ivančna Gorica 2 : 3 Bled Hirter
Sobota, 5.maj 2018 | Ivančna Gorica, Stadion Ivančna Gorica
Komenda 2 : 2 Bohinj
Nedelja, 6.maj 2018 | Komenda, Igrišče Komenda
24. krog
Brinje Grosuplje 2 : 0 Arne Tabor 69
Sobota, 12.maj 2018 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
Tinex Šenčur 4 : 1 Šobec Lesce
Sobota, 12.maj 2018 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Kolpa 0 : 1 Ivančna Gorica
Sobota, 12.maj 2018 | Podzemlej, Športni park Podzemelj
Bled Hirter 1 : 1 SIJ Acroni Jesenice
Sobota, 12.maj 2018 | Bled, Športni park Bledec, Bled
Kočevje 2 : 1 Komenda
Sobota, 12.maj 2018 | Kočevje, Stadion Gaj Kočevje
Bohinj 1 : 5 Zagorje
Sobota, 12.maj 2018 | Bohinjska Bistrica, Igrišče Danica, Bohinjska Bistrica
Rudar Trbovlje 1 : 0 Sava Kranj
Nedelja, 13.maj 2018 | Trbovlje, Športni park Rudar Trbovlje
25. krog
Bohinj 0 : 4 Brinje Grosuplje
Sreda, 16.maj 2018 | Bohinjska Bistrica, Igrišče Danica, Bohinjska Bistrica
Zagorje 6 : 0 Kočevje
Sobota, 19.maj 2018 | Zagorje, Mestni stadion Zagorje
Komenda 0 : 1 Bled Hirter
Sobota, 19.maj 2018 | Komenda, Igrišče Komenda
SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 1 Kolpa
Sobota, 19.maj 2018 | Jesenice, Športni park Podmežakla Jesenice
Ivančna Gorica 5 : 0 Tinex Šenčur
Sobota, 19.maj 2018 | Ivančna Gorica, Stadion Ivančna Gorica
Šobec Lesce 4 : 1 Rudar Trbovlje
Sobota, 19.maj 2018 | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce
Sava Kranj 2 : 0 Arne Tabor 69
Sobota, 19.maj 2018 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
26. krog
Brinje Grosuplje 16:30 Sava Kranj
Sobota, 26.maj 2018 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
Arne Tabor 69 16:30 Šobec Lesce
Sobota, 26.maj 2018 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
Rudar Trbovlje 16:30 Ivančna Gorica
Sobota, 26.maj 2018 | Trbovlje, Športni park Rudar Trbovlje
Tinex Šenčur 16:30 SIJ Acroni Jesenice
Sobota, 26.maj 2018 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Kolpa 16:30 Komenda
Sobota, 26.maj 2018 | Podzemlej, Športni park Podzemelj
Bled Hirter 16:30 Zagorje
Sobota, 26.maj 2018 | Bled, Športni park Bledec, Bled
Kočevje 16:30 Bohinj
Sobota, 26.maj 2018 | Kočevje, Stadion Gaj Kočevje



DELI NA