Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
Tinex Šenčur 0 : 1 Arne Tabor 69
Petek, 17.avgust 2018 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Zagorje 1 : 1 Komenda
Sobota, 18.avgust 2018 | Zagorje, Mestni stadion Zagorje
Brinje Grosuplje 2 : 0 Svoboda Ljubljana
Sobota, 18.avgust 2018 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
Žiri 1 : 5 Sava Kranj
Sobota, 18.avgust 2018 | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri
Bled Hirter 0 : 0 Ivančna Gorica
Sobota, 18.avgust 2018 | Bled, Športni park Bledec, Bled
2. krog
Sava Kranj 0 : 2 Bled Hirter
Sobota, 25.avgust 2018 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
Svoboda Ljubljana 2 : 1 Žiri
Sobota, 25.avgust 2018 | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana
Zagorje 2 : 1 Brinje Grosuplje
Sobota, 25.avgust 2018 | Zagorje, Mestni stadion Zagorje
Komenda 0 : 4 Arne Tabor 69
Nedelja, 26.avgust 2018 | Komenda, Igrišče Komenda
Ivančna Gorica 4 : 2 Tinex Šenčur
Nedelja, 26.avgust 2018 | Ivančna Gorica, Stadion Ivančna Gorica
3. krog
Tinex Šenčur 2 : 1 Sava Kranj
Petek, 31.avgust 2018 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Bled Hirter 6 : 3 Svoboda Ljubljana
Sobota, 1.september 2018 | Bled, Športni park Bledec, Bled
Brinje Grosuplje 6 : 0 Komenda
Sobota, 1.september 2018 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
Žiri 1 : 2 Zagorje
Sobota, 1.september 2018 | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri
Arne Tabor 69 3 : 4 Ivančna Gorica
Nedelja, 2.september 2018 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
4. krog
Sava Kranj 1 : 0 Arne Tabor 69
Sobota, 8.september 2018 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
Svoboda Ljubljana 4 : 3 Tinex Šenčur
Sobota, 8.september 2018 | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana
Zagorje 0 : 0 Bled Hirter
Sobota, 8.september 2018 | Zagorje, Mestni stadion Zagorje
Brinje Grosuplje 2 : 2 Žiri
Sobota, 8.september 2018 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
Komenda 0 : 4 Ivančna Gorica
Nedelja, 9.september 2018 | Komenda, Igrišče Komenda
5. krog
Žiri 0 : 2 Komenda
Sobota, 15.september 2018 | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri
Arne Tabor 69 3 : 3 Svoboda Ljubljana
Sobota, 15.september 2018 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
Ivančna Gorica 1 : 0 Sava Kranj
Sobota, 15.september 2018 | Ivančna Gorica, Stadion Ivančna Gorica
Bled Hirter 2 : 1 NK Brinje Grosuplje
Torek, 18.september 2018 | Bled, Športni park Bledec, Bled
Tinex Šenčur 2 : 3 Zagorje
Torek, 25.september 2018 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
6. krog
Svoboda Ljubljana 3 : 3 Ivančna Gorica
Sobota, 22.september 2018 | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana
Zagorje 0 : 1 Arne Tabor 69
Sobota, 22.september 2018 | Zagorje, Mestni stadion Zagorje
Žiri 1 : 3 Bled Hirter
Sobota, 22.september 2018 | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri
Sava Kranj 4 : 2 Komenda
Sobota, 22.september 2018 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
NK Brinje Grosuplje 5 : 1 Tinex Šenčur
Sobota, 22.september 2018 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT
7. krog
Tinex Šenčur 0 : 1 Žiri
Petek, 28.september 2018 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Arne Tabor 69 0 : 1 NK Brinje Grosuplje
Sobota, 29.september 2018 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
Sava Kranj 2 : 1 Svoboda Ljubljana
Sobota, 29.september 2018 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
Ivančna Gorica 3 : 1 Zagorje
Sobota, 29.september 2018 | Ivančna Gorica, Stadion Ivančna Gorica
Bled Hirter 2 : 2 Komenda
Nedelja, 30.september 2018 | Bled, Športni park Bledec, Bled
8. krog
Zagorje 3 : 1 Sava Kranj
Sobota, 6.oktober 2018 | Zagorje, Mestni stadion Zagorje
Žiri 2 : 2 Arne Tabor 69
Sobota, 6.oktober 2018 | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri
Bled Hirter 3 : 0 Tinex Šenčur
Sobota, 6.oktober 2018 | Bled, Športni park Bledec, Bled
NK Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 0 Ivančna Gorica
Sobota, 6.oktober 2018 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT
Komenda 0 : 0 Svoboda Ljubljana
Nedelja, 7.oktober 2018 | Komenda, Igrišče Komenda
9. krog
Tinex Šenčur 2 : 1 Komenda
Petek, 12.oktober 2018 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Arne Tabor 69 1 : 1 Bled Hirter
Sobota, 13.oktober 2018 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
Sava Kranj 1 : 1 NK Brinje Grosuplje
Sobota, 13.oktober 2018 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
Svoboda Ljubljana 0 : 0 Zagorje
Sobota, 13.oktober 2018 | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana
Ivančna Gorica 2 : 1 Žiri
Sobota, 13.oktober 2018 | Ivančna Gorica, Stadion Ivančna Gorica
10. krog
Svoboda Ljubljana 0 : 0 NK Brinje Grosuplje
Sobota, 20.oktober 2018 | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana
Sava Kranj 1 : 1 Žiri
Sobota, 20.oktober 2018 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
Arne Tabor 69 4 : 2 Tinex Šenčur
Sobota, 20.oktober 2018 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
Ivančna Gorica 0 : 2 Bled Hirter
Sobota, 20.oktober 2018 | Ivančna Gorica, Stadion Ivančna Gorica
Komenda 1 : 5 Zagorje
Nedelja, 21.oktober 2018 | Komenda, Igrišče Komenda
11. krog
Bled Hirter 5 : 0 Sava Kranj
Sobota, 27.oktober 2018 | Bled, Športni park Bledec, Bled
Žiri 2 : 0 Svoboda Ljubljana
Sobota, 27.oktober 2018 | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri
Arne Tabor 69 1 : 2 Komenda
Sobota, 27.oktober 2018 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
NK Brinje Grosuplje 3 : 1 Zagorje
Sobota, 27.oktober 2018 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT
Tinex Šenčur 1 : 3 Ivančna Gorica
Nedelja, 28.oktober 2018 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
12. krog
Sava Kranj 3 : 4 Tinex Šenčur
Sreda, 31.oktober 2018 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
Zagorje 3 : 2 Žiri
Sobota, 3.november 2018 | Zagorje, Mestni stadion Zagorje
Svoboda Ljubljana 0 : 2 Bled Hirter
Sobota, 3.november 2018 | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana
Ivančna Gorica 3 : 0 Arne Tabor 69
Sobota, 3.november 2018 | Ivančna Gorica, Stadion Ivančna Gorica
Komenda 2 : 0 NK Brinje Grosuplje
Nedelja, 4.november 2018 | Komenda, Igrišče Komenda
13. krog
Tinex Šenčur 4 : 4 Svoboda Ljubljana
Petek, 9.november 2018 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Bled Hirter 6 : 0 Zagorje
Sobota, 10.november 2018 | Bled, Športni park Bledec, Bled
Žiri 1 : 3 NK Brinje Grosuplje
Sobota, 10.november 2018 | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri
Arne Tabor 69 2 : 0 Sava Kranj
Nedelja, 11.november 2018 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
Ivančna Gorica 2 : 1 Komenda
Nedelja, 11.november 2018 | Ivančna Gorica, Stadion Ivančna Gorica
14. krog
NK Brinje Grosuplje 13:30 Bled Hirter
Sobota, 17.november 2018 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
Zagorje 13:30 Tinex Šenčur
Sobota, 17.november 2018 | Zagorje, Mestni stadion Zagorje
Svoboda Ljubljana 13:30 Arne Tabor 69
Sobota, 17.november 2018 | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana
Sava Kranj 13:30 Ivančna Gorica
Sobota, 17.november 2018 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
Komenda 13:30 Žiri
Nedelja, 18.november 2018 | Komenda, Igrišče Komenda
15. krog
Arne Tabor 69 13:30 Zagorje
Sobota, 24.november 2018 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
Tinex Šenčur 13:30 NK Brinje Grosuplje
Sobota, 24.november 2018 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Bled Hirter 13:30 Žiri
Sobota, 24.november 2018 | Bled, Športni park Bledec, Bled
Ivančna Gorica 19:00 Svoboda Ljubljana
Sobota, 24.november 2018 | Ivančna Gorica, Stadion Ivančna Gorica
Komenda 13:30 Sava Kranj
Nedelja, 25.november 2018 | Komenda, Igrišče Komenda
16. krog
Žiri 15:30 Tinex Šenčur
Sobota, 16.marec 2019 | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri
NK Brinje Grosuplje 15:30 Arne Tabor 69
Sobota, 16.marec 2019 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT
Zagorje 15:30 Ivančna Gorica
Sobota, 16.marec 2019 | Zagorje, Mestni stadion Zagorje
Svoboda Ljubljana 15:30 Sava Kranj
Sobota, 16.marec 2019 | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana
Komenda 15:30 Bled Hirter
Nedelja, 17.marec 2019 | Komenda, Igrišče Komenda
17. krog
Svoboda Ljubljana 15:30 Komenda
Sobota, 23.marec 2019 | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana
Sava Kranj 15:30 Zagorje
Sobota, 23.marec 2019 | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče
Ivančna Gorica 15:30 NK Brinje Grosuplje
Sobota, 23.marec 2019 | Ivančna Gorica, Stadion Ivančna Gorica
Arne Tabor 69 15:30 Žiri
Sobota, 23.marec 2019 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
Tinex Šenčur 15:30 Bled Hirter
Sobota, 23.marec 2019 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
18. krog
Bled Hirter 16:00 Arne Tabor 69
Sobota, 30.marec 2019 | Bled, Športni park Bledec, Bled
Žiri 16:00 Ivančna Gorica
Sobota, 30.marec 2019 | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri
NK Brinje Grosuplje 16:00 Sava Kranj
Sobota, 30.marec 2019 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT
Zagorje 16:00 Svoboda Ljubljana
Sobota, 30.marec 2019 | Zagorje, Mestni stadion Zagorje
Komenda 16:00 Tinex Šenčur
Nedelja, 31.marec 2019 | Komenda, Igrišče Komenda



DELI NA