Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
Primorje 0 : 2 Koper
Sobota, 18.avgust 2018 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina 0 : 6 TKK Tolmin
Sobota, 18.avgust 2018 | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok
Elta Izola 3 : 0 Plama Podgrad
Sobota, 18.avgust 2018 | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
Fama Vipava 3 : 0 Adria
Nedelja, 19.avgust 2018 | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava
2. krog
Adria 0 : 3 Primorje
Sobota, 25.avgust 2018 | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren
Elta Izola 1 : 1 Fama Vipava
Sobota, 25.avgust 2018 | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
Plama Podgrad 0 : 5 TKK Tolmin
Sobota, 25.avgust 2018 | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok
Koper 8 : 0 Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina
Sobota, 25.avgust 2018 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
3. krog
Primorje 2 : 0 Elta Izola
Sobota, 1.september 2018 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina 0 : 0 Adria
Sobota, 1.september 2018 | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok
TKK Tolmin 0 : 2 Koper
Sobota, 1.september 2018 | Tolmin, Športni park Log, Tolmin
Fama Vipava 2 : 3 Plama Podgrad
Nedelja, 2.september 2018 | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava
4. krog
Plama Podgrad 1 : 5 Koper
Sobota, 8.september 2018 | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok
Adria 0 : 1 TKK Tolmin
Sobota, 8.september 2018 | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren
Elta Izola 5 : 0 Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina
Sobota, 8.september 2018 | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
Fama Vipava 1 : 1 Primorje
Nedelja, 9.september 2018 | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava
5. krog
Primorje 3 : 2 Plama Podgrad
Sobota, 15.september 2018 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina 0 : 1 Fama Vipava
Sobota, 15.september 2018 | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok
TKK Tolmin 5 : 0 Elta Izola
Sobota, 15.september 2018 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
Koper 4 : 2 Adria
Sobota, 15.september 2018 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
6. krog
Plama Podgrad 0 : 3 Adria
Sobota, 22.september 2018 | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok
Elta Izola 0 : 3 Koper
Sobota, 22.september 2018 | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
Primorje 1 : 1 Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina
Sobota, 22.september 2018 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Fama Vipava 5 : 1 TKK Tolmin
Nedelja, 23.september 2018 | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava
7. krog
Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina 2 : 0 Plama Podgrad
Sobota, 29.september 2018 | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok
TKK Tolmin 3 : 1 Primorje
Sobota, 29.september 2018 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
Adria 0 : 2 Elta Izola
Sobota, 29.september 2018 | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren
Koper 6 : 0 Fama Vipava
Sobota, 29.september 2018 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
8. krog
Plama Podgrad 2 : 2 Elta Izola
Sobota, 6.oktober 2018 | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok
Adria 3 : 1 Fama Vipava
Sobota, 6.oktober 2018 | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren
TKK Tolmin 1 : 0 Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina
Sobota, 6.oktober 2018 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
Koper 4 : 1 Primorje
Sobota, 6.oktober 2018 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
9. krog
TKK Tolmin 7 : 0 Plama Podgrad
Sobota, 13.oktober 2018 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina 0 : 1 Koper
Sobota, 13.oktober 2018 | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok
Primorje 2 : 0 Adria
Sobota, 13.oktober 2018 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Fama Vipava 2 : 1 Elta Izola
Nedelja, 14.oktober 2018 | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava
10. krog
Adria 2 : 0 Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina
Sobota, 20.oktober 2018 | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren
Plama Podgrad 0 : 2 Fama Vipava
Sobota, 20.oktober 2018 | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok
Elta Izola 2 : 0 Primorje
Sobota, 20.oktober 2018 | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
Koper 2 : 4 TKK Tolmin
Sobota, 20.oktober 2018 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
11. krog
TKK Tolmin 4 : 2 Adria
Sobota, 27.oktober 2018 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina 1 : 1 Elta Izola
Sobota, 27.oktober 2018 | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok
Koper 10 : 0 Plama Podgrad
Sobota, 27.oktober 2018 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
Primorje 0 : 2 Fama Vipava
Nedelja, 28.oktober 2018 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
12. krog
Plama Podgrad 4 : 3 Primorje
Sobota, 3.november 2018 | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok
Elta Izola 0 : 2 TKK Tolmin
Sobota, 3.november 2018 | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
Adria 0 : 4 Koper
Sobota, 3.november 2018 | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren
Fama Vipava 1 : 1 Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina
Nedelja, 4.november 2018 | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava
13. krog
Adria 3 : 1 Plama Podgrad
Sobota, 10.november 2018 | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren
TKK Tolmin 1 : 2 Fama Vipava
Sobota, 10.november 2018 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina 0 : 2 Primorje
Sobota, 10.november 2018 | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok
Koper 3 : 0 Elta Izola
Sobota, 10.november 2018 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
14. krog
Plama Podgrad 14:00 Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina
Sobota, 17.november 2018 | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok
Primorje 14:00 TKK Tolmin
Sobota, 17.november 2018 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Elta Izola 14:00 Adria
Sobota, 17.november 2018 | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
Fama Vipava 14:00 Koper
Nedelja, 18.november 2018 | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava
15. krog
Elta Izola 14:00 Plama Podgrad
Sobota, 24.november 2018 | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
Primorje 14:00 Koper
Sobota, 24.november 2018 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina 14:00 TKK Tolmin
Sobota, 24.november 2018 | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok
Fama Vipava 14:00 Adria
Nedelja, 25.november 2018 | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava
16. krog
Plama Podgrad 14:00 TKK Tolmin
Sobota, 1.december 2018 | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok
Koper 14:00 Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina
Sobota, 1.december 2018 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
Adria 14:00 Primorje
Sobota, 1.december 2018 | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren
Elta Izola 14:00 Fama Vipava
Sobota, 1.december 2018 | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
17. krog
Primorje 15:00 Elta Izola
Sobota, 16.marec 2019 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina 15:00 Adria
Sobota, 16.marec 2019 | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok
TKK Tolmin 15:00 Koper
Sobota, 16.marec 2019 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
Fama Vipava 15:00 Plama Podgrad
Nedelja, 17.marec 2019 | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava
18. krog
Plama Podgrad 15:00 Koper
Sobota, 23.marec 2019 | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok
Adria 15:00 TKK Tolmin
Sobota, 23.marec 2019 | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren
Elta Izola 15:00 Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina
Sobota, 23.marec 2019 | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
Fama Vipava 15:00 Primorje
Nedelja, 24.marec 2019 | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava
19. krog
Primorje 16:30 Plama Podgrad
Sobota, 30.marec 2019 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina 16:30 Fama Vipava
Sobota, 30.marec 2019 | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok
TKK Tolmin 16:30 Elta Izola
Sobota, 30.marec 2019 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
Koper 16:30 Adria
Sobota, 30.marec 2019 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
20. krog
Plama Podgrad 16:30 Adria
Sobota, 6.april 2019 | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok
Elta Izola 16:30 Koper
Sobota, 6.april 2019 | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
Primorje 16:30 Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina
Sobota, 6.april 2019 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Fama Vipava 16:30 TKK Tolmin
Nedelja, 7.april 2019 | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava
21. krog
Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina 16:30 Plama Podgrad
Sobota, 13.april 2019 | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok
TKK Tolmin 16:30 Primorje
Sobota, 13.april 2019 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
Koper 16:30 Fama Vipava
Sobota, 13.april 2019 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
Adria 16:30 Elta Izola
Sobota, 13.april 2019 | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren
22. krog
Plama Podgrad 17:00 Elta Izola
Sobota, 20.april 2019 | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok
Adria 17:00 Fama Vipava
Sobota, 20.april 2019 | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren
Koper 17:00 Primorje
Sobota, 20.april 2019 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
TKK Tolmin 17:00 Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina
Sobota, 20.april 2019 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
23. krog
TKK Tolmin 17:30 Plama Podgrad
Sobota, 27.april 2019 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina 17:30 Koper
Sobota, 27.april 2019 | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok
Primorje 17:30 Adria
Sobota, 27.april 2019 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Fama Vipava 17:30 Elta Izola
Nedelja, 28.april 2019 | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava
24. krog
Plama Podgrad 17:30 Fama Vipava
Sobota, 4.maj 2019 | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok
Elta Izola 17:30 Primorje
Sobota, 4.maj 2019 | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
Adria 17:30 Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina
Sobota, 4.maj 2019 | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren
Koper 17:30 TKK Tolmin
Sobota, 4.maj 2019 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
25. krog
Koper 17:30 Plama Podgrad
Sobota, 11.maj 2019 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
TKK Tolmin 17:30 Adria
Sobota, 11.maj 2019 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina 17:30 Elta Izola
Sobota, 11.maj 2019 | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok
Primorje 17:30 Fama Vipava
Sobota, 11.maj 2019 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
26. krog
Plama Podgrad 17:30 Primorje
Sobota, 18.maj 2019 | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok
Elta Izola 17:30 TKK Tolmin
Sobota, 18.maj 2019 | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola
Adria 17:30 Koper
Sobota, 18.maj 2019 | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren
Fama Vipava 17:30 Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina
Nedelja, 19.maj 2019 | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava
27. krog
Adria 17:30 Plama Podgrad
Sobota, 25.maj 2019 | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren
Koper 17:30 Elta Izola
Sobota, 25.maj 2019 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper
TKK Tolmin 17:30 Fama Vipava
Sobota, 25.maj 2019 | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin
Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina 17:30 Primorje
Sobota, 25.maj 2019 | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok
28. krog
Plama Podgrad 17:30 Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina
Nedelja, 2.junij 2019 | ,
Primorje 17:30 TKK Tolmin
Nedelja, 2.junij 2019 | ,
Elta Izola 17:30 Adria
Nedelja, 2.junij 2019 | ,
Fama Vipava 17:30 Koper
Ponedeljek, 3.junij 2019 | ,



DELI NA