Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Mileta Lovro (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zalar Jure |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Šmartno 1928 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Miha Aravs | K V |
3 | Amer Hrustić | |
4 | Andrej Marković | |
6 | Pavel Vižintin | |
9 | Sašo Križnik | |
10 | Darko Pranjič | |
13 | Žiga Brinovšek | |
14 | Urh Pfeifer | |
16 | Timotej Krk | |
18 | Anže Volk | |
19 | Jure Zapušek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
7 | Kristjan Hrastnik | |
8 | Luka Daničić | |
11 | Žan Kopušar | |
17 | Nejc Zabukovnik | |
20 | Matjaž Mežnar |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vid Goričar | V |
5 | Nejc Macur | |
8 | Žiga Jurečič | |
9 | Žiga Ribič | |
13 | Leon Bajc | |
14 | Jakob Zbašnik | |
16 | Jernej Belinc | |
17 | Raeece Abdul - Haq Ellington | |
19 | Miha Drnovšek | |
20 | Luka Lazanski | |
23 | Tomaž Zakrajšek | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Žan Šmit | |
6 | Sergej Čičić | |
7 | Benjamin Dalipi |
Trener |
---|
Ramiz Smajlović |
Trener |
---|
Slaviša Dvorančič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Pavel Vižintin | 1 : 0 | 73' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Amer Hrustić | 56' | |||
Kopušar / Križnik | 58' | |||
Jure Zapušek | 65' | |||
Dalipi / Macur | 68' | |||
Hrastnik / Pranjič | 68' | |||
Zabukovnik / Zapušek | 68' | |||
Mežnar / Krk | 68' | |||
Daničić / Marković | 79' | |||
Čičić / Lazanski | 89' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 1 : 0 | Rače |
IBLO Podvinci | 6 : 2 | Koroška Dravograd |
Korotan Prevalje | 1 : 1 | ZASE Videm |
Šampion | 0 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 3 : 1 | Hajdina |
Premium Dobrovce | 0 : 3 | Zavrč |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 0 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 24 | 57 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 24 | 44 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 24 | 44 | |
4 | Krško | 24 | 41 | |
5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 24 | 40 | |
6 | Hajdina | 24 | 35 | |
7 | IBLO Podvinci | 24 | 35 | |
8 | Zavrč | 24 | 35 | |
9 | Šampion | 24 | 34 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 24 | 31 | |
11 | Rače | 24 | 29 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 24 | 27 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 24 | 22 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 24 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 24 |
2. | Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 |
3. | Robert Kurež | 18 |
4. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 13 |
6. | Jan Klarić | 11 |
7. | Tomaž Zakrajšek | 10 |
Nejc Medved | 10 | |
Žiga Jurečič | 10 | |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
11. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Blaž Kovač | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
18. | Timon Regvar | 8 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 8 | |
Gregor Predikaka | 8 |