Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
Nafta 1903 1 : 0 Roltek Dob
Petek, 4.avgust 2017 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Farmtech Veržej 0 : 2 Jadran Dekani
Sobota, 5.avgust 2017 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
Fužinar Ravne Systems 1 : 4 Mura
Sobota, 5.avgust 2017 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Kalcer Radomlje 1 : 1 Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 5.avgust 2017 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Rogaška 0 : 3 AŠK Bravo
Sobota, 5.avgust 2017 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Zarica Kranj 1 : 2 Drava Ptuj
Nedelja, 6.avgust 2017 | Kranj- Zarica, Športni park Zarica, Kranj
Ilirija 1911 4 : 1 Krka
Nedelja, 6.avgust 2017 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
Brežice - Terme Čatež 1 : 0 Brda
Nedelja, 6.avgust 2017 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
2. krog
AŠK Bravo 1 : 0 Nafta 1903
Petek, 11.avgust 2017 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Jadran Dekani 1 : 1 Brežice - Terme Čatež
Sobota, 12.avgust 2017 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Roltek Dob 0 : 1 Farmtech Veržej
Sobota, 12.avgust 2017 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Krka 1 : 2 Rogaška
Sobota, 12.avgust 2017 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo Mesto-igr. z UT
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 3 : 2 Ilirija 1911
Sobota, 12.avgust 2017 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Drava Ptuj 5 : 2 Brda
Sobota, 12.avgust 2017 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Mura 4 : 0 Kalcer Radomlje
Nedelja, 13.avgust 2017 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Zarica Kranj 1 : 1 Fužinar Ravne Systems
Nedelja, 13.avgust 2017 | Kranj- Zarica, Športni park Zarica, Kranj
3. krog
Fužinar Ravne Systems 2 : 4 Drava Ptuj
Sobota, 19.avgust 2017 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Kalcer Radomlje 3 : 1 Zarica Kranj
Sobota, 19.avgust 2017 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Rogaška 1 : 1 Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 19.avgust 2017 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Nafta 1903 1 : 0 Krka
Sobota, 19.avgust 2017 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Farmtech Veržej 1 : 2 AŠK Bravo
Sobota, 19.avgust 2017 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
Brežice - Terme Čatež 1 : 4 Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 20.avgust 2017 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Brda 0 : 2 Jadran Dekani
Nedelja, 20.avgust 2017 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Ilirija 1911 0 : 1 Mura
Ponedeljek, 21.avgust 2017 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
4. krog
Roltek Dob 1 : 1 Brda
Sobota, 26.avgust 2017 | Dob, Športni park Dob
AŠK Bravo 0 : 1 Brežice - Terme Čatež
Sobota, 26.avgust 2017 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Krka 2 : 0 Farmtech Veržej
Sobota, 26.avgust 2017 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo Mesto-igr. z UT
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 2 : 1 Nafta 1903
Sobota, 26.avgust 2017 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Fužinar Ravne Systems 1 : 5 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 26.avgust 2017 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Mura 2 : 0 Rogaška
Nedelja, 27.avgust 2017 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Zarica Kranj 1 : 3 Ilirija 1911
Nedelja, 27.avgust 2017 | Kranj- Zarica, Športni park Zarica, Kranj
Drava Ptuj 1 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Nedelja, 27.avgust 2017 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
5. krog
Farmtech Veržej 1 : 1 Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 2.september 2017 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
Brežice - Terme Čatež 3 : 1 Krka
Sobota, 2.september 2017 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Ilirija 1911 2 : 0 Fužinar Ravne Systems
Sobota, 2.september 2017 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
Rogaška 0 : 2 Zarica Kranj
Sobota, 2.september 2017 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Brda 3 : 0 AŠK Bravo
Nedelja, 3.september 2017 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Jadran Dekani 3 : 2 Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 3.september 2017 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Kalcer Radomlje 3 : 2 Drava Ptuj
Nedelja, 3.september 2017 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Nafta 1903 2 : 2 Mura
Nedelja, 3.september 2017 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
6. krog
Drava Ptuj 1 : 0 Roltek Dob
Sobota, 9.september 2017 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
AŠK Bravo 2 : 3 Jadran Dekani
Sobota, 9.september 2017 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 2 : 2 Brežice - Terme Čatež
Sobota, 9.september 2017 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Mura 6 : 2 Farmtech Veržej
Sobota, 9.september 2017 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Fužinar Ravne Systems 2 : 1 Rogaška
Sobota, 9.september 2017 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Kalcer Radomlje 5 : 2 Ilirija 1911
Sobota, 9.september 2017 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Krka 0 : 0 Brda
Nedelja, 10.september 2017 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo Mesto
Zarica Kranj 1 : 4 Nafta 1903
Sreda, 4.oktober 2017 | Kranj- Zarica, Športni park Zarica, Kranj
7. krog
Rogaška 2 : 3 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 16.september 2017 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Nafta 1903 2 : 1 Fužinar Ravne Systems
Sobota, 16.september 2017 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Jadran Dekani 2 : 2 Krka
Sobota, 16.september 2017 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Roltek Dob 2 : 2 AŠK Bravo
Sreda, 27.september 2017 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Farmtech Veržej 0 : 0 Zarica Kranj
Sreda, 27.september 2017 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
Brežice - Terme Čatež 0 : 2 Mura
Sreda, 27.september 2017 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Brda 0 : 1 Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana
Sreda, 27.september 2017 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Ilirija 1911 2 : 3 Drava Ptuj
Sreda, 4.oktober 2017 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
8. krog
Krka 2 : 1 Roltek Dob
Sobota, 23.september 2017 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo Mesto
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 0 : 2 Jadran Dekani
Sobota, 23.september 2017 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Fužinar Ravne Systems 3 : 0 Farmtech Veržej
Sobota, 23.september 2017 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Kalcer Radomlje 1 : 0 Nafta 1903
Sobota, 23.september 2017 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Ilirija 1911 4 : 1 Rogaška
Sobota, 23.september 2017 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
Mura 4 : 0 Brda
Nedelja, 24.september 2017 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Zarica Kranj 0 : 1 Brežice - Terme Čatež
Nedelja, 24.september 2017 | Kranj- Zarica, Športni park Zarica, Kranj
Drava Ptuj 1 : 0 AŠK Bravo
Nedelja, 24.september 2017 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
9. krog
Nafta 1903 2 : 2 Ilirija 1911
Petek, 29.september 2017 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
AŠK Bravo 1 : 2 Krka
Sobota, 30.september 2017 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Roltek Dob 1 : 2 Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 30.september 2017 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Rogaška 2 : 4 Drava Ptuj
Sobota, 30.september 2017 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Farmtech Veržej 0 : 0 Kalcer Radomlje
Nedelja, 1.oktober 2017 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
Brežice - Terme Čatež 2 : 0 Fužinar Ravne Systems
Nedelja, 1.oktober 2017 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Brda 0 : 3 Zarica Kranj
Nedelja, 1.oktober 2017 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Jadran Dekani 0 : 0 Mura
Nedelja, 1.oktober 2017 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
10. krog
Fužinar Ravne Systems 1 : 0 Brda
Sobota, 7.oktober 2017 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Kalcer Radomlje 4 : 2 Brežice - Terme Čatež
Sobota, 7.oktober 2017 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Ilirija 1911 0 : 0 Farmtech Veržej
Sobota, 7.oktober 2017 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
Rogaška 0 : 1 Nafta 1903
Sobota, 7.oktober 2017 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Drava Ptuj 3 : 1 Krka
Sobota, 7.oktober 2017 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Zarica Kranj 2 : 2 Jadran Dekani
Nedelja, 8.oktober 2017 | Kranj- Zarica, Športni park Zarica, Kranj
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 0 : 1 AŠK Bravo
Nedelja, 8.oktober 2017 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Mura 5 : 1 Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 8.oktober 2017 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
11. krog
Nafta 1903 4 : 1 Drava Ptuj
Petek, 13.oktober 2017 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
AŠK Bravo 0 : 3 Mura
Sobota, 14.oktober 2017 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Krka 3 : 2 Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 14.oktober 2017 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo Mesto
Roltek Dob 2 : 5 Zarica Kranj
Sobota, 14.oktober 2017 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Farmtech Veržej 0 : 4 Rogaška
Sobota, 14.oktober 2017 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
Brežice - Terme Čatež 0 : 0 Ilirija 1911
Nedelja, 15.oktober 2017 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Brda 0 : 0 Kalcer Radomlje
Nedelja, 15.oktober 2017 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Jadran Dekani 2 : 2 Fužinar Ravne Systems
Nedelja, 15.oktober 2017 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
12. krog
Mura 1 : 2 Krka
Sobota, 21.oktober 2017 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Fužinar Ravne Systems 1 : 2 Roltek Dob
Sobota, 21.oktober 2017 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Drava Ptuj 0 : 1 Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 21.oktober 2017 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Ilirija 1911 0 : 2 Brda
Sobota, 21.oktober 2017 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
Rogaška 2 : 1 Brežice - Terme Čatež
Sobota, 21.oktober 2017 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Nafta 1903 2 : 0 Farmtech Veržej
Sobota, 21.oktober 2017 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Kalcer Radomlje 3 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Nedelja, 22.oktober 2017 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Zarica Kranj 0 : 0 AŠK Bravo
Sreda, 25.oktober 2017 | Kranj- Zarica, Športni park Zarica, Kranj
13. krog
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 0 : 1 Mura
Sobota, 28.oktober 2017 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Farmtech Veržej 0 : 2 Drava Ptuj
Sobota, 28.oktober 2017 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
AŠK Bravo 4 : 0 Fužinar Ravne Systems
Nedelja, 29.oktober 2017 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Krka 4 : 2 Zarica Kranj
Nedelja, 29.oktober 2017 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Brežice - Terme Čatež 2 : 3 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 29.oktober 2017 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Brda 0 : 0 Rogaška
Nedelja, 29.oktober 2017 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Jadran Dekani 4 : 2 Ilirija 1911
Nedelja, 29.oktober 2017 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Roltek Dob 2 : 1 Kalcer Radomlje
Nedelja, 29.oktober 2017 | Dob, Športni park Dob
14. krog
Fužinar Ravne Systems 4 : 2 Krka
Sobota, 4.november 2017 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Ilirija 1911 0 : 2 Roltek Dob
Sobota, 4.november 2017 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
Rogaška 3 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Sobota, 4.november 2017 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Nafta 1903 3 : 0 Brda
Sobota, 4.november 2017 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Farmtech Veržej 1 : 0 Brežice - Terme Čatež
Sobota, 4.november 2017 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
Drava Ptuj 2 : 3 Mura
Nedelja, 5.november 2017 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Zarica Kranj 2 : 2 Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana
Nedelja, 5.november 2017 | Kranj- Zarica, Športni park Zarica, Kranj
Kalcer Radomlje 1 : 1 AŠK Bravo
Nedelja, 5.november 2017 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
15. krog
Jadran Dekani 0 : 1 Nafta 1903
Sobota, 11.november 2017 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Roltek Dob 3 : 1 Rogaška
Sobota, 11.november 2017 | Dob, Športni park Dob
AŠK Bravo 4 : 0 Ilirija 1911
Sobota, 11.november 2017 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Krka 2 : 1 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 11.november 2017 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 1 : 0 Fužinar Ravne Systems
Nedelja, 12.november 2017 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Mura 1 : 0 Zarica Kranj
Nedelja, 12.november 2017 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Brežice - Terme Čatež 1 : 3 Drava Ptuj
Nedelja, 12.november 2017 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Brda 4 : 3 Farmtech Veržej
Nedelja, 12.november 2017 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
16. krog
Krka 1 : 0 Ilirija 1911
Sobota, 18.november 2017 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
AŠK Bravo 1 : 0 Rogaška
Sobota, 18.november 2017 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Roltek Dob 1 : 0 Nafta 1903
Sobota, 18.november 2017 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Drava Ptuj 2 : 0 Zarica Kranj
Sobota, 18.november 2017 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Mura 6 : 0 Fužinar Ravne Systems
Nedelja, 19.november 2017 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 0 : 3 Kalcer Radomlje
Nedelja, 19.november 2017 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Jadran Dekani 3 : 0 Farmtech Veržej
Nedelja, 19.november 2017 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Brda 1 : 1 Brežice - Terme Čatež
Nedelja, 19.november 2017 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
17. krog
Brežice - Terme Čatež 0 : 2 Jadran Dekani
Sobota, 25.november 2017 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Farmtech Veržej 0 : 2 Roltek Dob
Sobota, 25.november 2017 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
Nafta 1903 2 : 1 AŠK Bravo
Sobota, 25.november 2017 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Rogaška 4 : 1 Krka
Sobota, 25.november 2017 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Ilirija 1911 0 : 3 Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 25.november 2017 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
Fužinar Ravne Systems 1 : 2 Zarica Kranj
Sobota, 25.november 2017 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Brda 0 : 1 Drava Ptuj
Nedelja, 26.november 2017 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Kalcer Radomlje 0 : 3 Mura
Nedelja, 3.december 2017 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
18. krog
Drava Ptuj 15:00 Fužinar Ravne Systems
Nedelja, 11.marec 2018 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Zarica Kranj 15:00 Kalcer Radomlje
Nedelja, 11.marec 2018 | Kranj- Zarica, Športni park Zarica, Kranj
Mura 15:00 Ilirija 1911
Nedelja, 11.marec 2018 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 15:00 Rogaška
Nedelja, 11.marec 2018 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Krka 15:00 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 11.marec 2018 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
AŠK Bravo 15:00 Farmtech Veržej
Nedelja, 11.marec 2018 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Roltek Dob 15:00 Brežice - Terme Čatež
Nedelja, 11.marec 2018 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Jadran Dekani 15:00 Brda
Nedelja, 11.marec 2018 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
19. krog
Jadran Dekani 15:00 Drava Ptuj
Nedelja, 18.marec 2018 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Brda 15:00 Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 18.marec 2018 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Brežice - Terme Čatež 15:00 AŠK Bravo
Nedelja, 18.marec 2018 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Farmtech Veržej 15:00 Krka
Nedelja, 18.marec 2018 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
Nafta 1903 15:00 Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana
Nedelja, 18.marec 2018 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Rogaška 15:00 Mura
Nedelja, 18.marec 2018 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Ilirija 1911 15:00 Zarica Kranj
Nedelja, 18.marec 2018 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
Kalcer Radomlje 15:00 Fužinar Ravne Systems
Nedelja, 18.marec 2018 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
20. krog
Drava Ptuj 15:00 Kalcer Radomlje
Nedelja, 25.marec 2018 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Fužinar Ravne Systems 15:00 Ilirija 1911
Nedelja, 25.marec 2018 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Zarica Kranj 15:00 Rogaška
Nedelja, 25.marec 2018 | Kranj- Zarica, Športni park Zarica, Kranj
Mura 15:00 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 25.marec 2018 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 15:00 Farmtech Veržej
Nedelja, 25.marec 2018 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Krka 15:00 Brežice - Terme Čatež
Nedelja, 25.marec 2018 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
AŠK Bravo 15:00 Brda
Nedelja, 25.marec 2018 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Roltek Dob 15:00 Jadran Dekani
Nedelja, 25.marec 2018 | Dob, Športni park Dob
21. krog
Roltek Dob 16:00 Drava Ptuj
Sobota, 31.marec 2018 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Jadran Dekani 16:00 AŠK Bravo
Sobota, 31.marec 2018 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Brda 16:00 Krka
Sobota, 31.marec 2018 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Brežice - Terme Čatež 16:00 Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 31.marec 2018 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Farmtech Veržej 16:00 Mura
Sobota, 31.marec 2018 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
Nafta 1903 16:00 Zarica Kranj
Sobota, 31.marec 2018 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Rogaška 16:00 Fužinar Ravne Systems
Sobota, 31.marec 2018 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Ilirija 1911 16:00 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 31.marec 2018 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
22. krog
Drava Ptuj 16:30 Ilirija 1911
Nedelja, 8.april 2018 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Kalcer Radomlje 16:30 Rogaška
Nedelja, 8.april 2018 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Fužinar Ravne Systems 16:30 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 8.april 2018 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Zarica Kranj 16:30 Farmtech Veržej
Nedelja, 8.april 2018 | Kranj- Zarica, Športni park Zarica, Kranj
Mura 16:30 Brežice - Terme Čatež
Nedelja, 8.april 2018 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 16:30 Brda
Nedelja, 8.april 2018 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Krka 16:30 Jadran Dekani
Nedelja, 8.april 2018 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
AŠK Bravo 16:30 Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 8.april 2018 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
23. krog
AŠK Bravo 16:30 Drava Ptuj
Nedelja, 15.april 2018 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Roltek Dob 16:30 Krka
Nedelja, 15.april 2018 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Jadran Dekani 16:30 Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana
Nedelja, 15.april 2018 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Brda 16:30 Mura
Nedelja, 15.april 2018 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Brežice - Terme Čatež 16:30 Zarica Kranj
Nedelja, 15.april 2018 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Farmtech Veržej 16:30 Fužinar Ravne Systems
Nedelja, 15.april 2018 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
Nafta 1903 16:30 Kalcer Radomlje
Nedelja, 15.april 2018 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Rogaška 16:30 Ilirija 1911
Nedelja, 15.april 2018 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
24. krog
Drava Ptuj 17:00 Rogaška
Nedelja, 22.april 2018 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Ilirija 1911 17:00 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 22.april 2018 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
Kalcer Radomlje 17:00 Farmtech Veržej
Nedelja, 22.april 2018 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Fužinar Ravne Systems 17:00 Brežice - Terme Čatež
Nedelja, 22.april 2018 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Zarica Kranj 17:00 Brda
Nedelja, 22.april 2018 | Kranj- Zarica, Športni park Zarica, Kranj
Mura 17:00 Jadran Dekani
Nedelja, 22.april 2018 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 17:00 Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 22.april 2018 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Krka 17:00 AŠK Bravo
Nedelja, 22.april 2018 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
25. krog
Krka 17:00 Drava Ptuj
Sreda, 25.april 2018 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
AŠK Bravo 17:00 Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana
Sreda, 25.april 2018 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Roltek Dob 17:00 Mura
Sreda, 25.april 2018 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Jadran Dekani 17:00 Zarica Kranj
Sreda, 25.april 2018 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Brda 17:00 Fužinar Ravne Systems
Sreda, 25.april 2018 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Brežice - Terme Čatež 17:00 Kalcer Radomlje
Sreda, 25.april 2018 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Farmtech Veržej 17:00 Ilirija 1911
Sreda, 25.april 2018 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
Nafta 1903 17:00 Rogaška
Sreda, 25.april 2018 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
26. krog
Drava Ptuj 17:00 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 29.april 2018 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Rogaška 17:00 Farmtech Veržej
Nedelja, 29.april 2018 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Ilirija 1911 17:00 Brežice - Terme Čatež
Nedelja, 29.april 2018 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
Kalcer Radomlje 17:00 Brda
Nedelja, 29.april 2018 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Fužinar Ravne Systems 17:00 Jadran Dekani
Nedelja, 29.april 2018 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Zarica Kranj 17:00 Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 29.april 2018 | Kranj- Zarica, Športni park Zarica, Kranj
Mura 17:00 AŠK Bravo
Nedelja, 29.april 2018 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 17:00 Krka
Nedelja, 29.april 2018 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
27. krog
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 17:00 Drava Ptuj
Nedelja, 6.maj 2018 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Krka 17:00 Mura
Nedelja, 6.maj 2018 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
AŠK Bravo 17:00 Zarica Kranj
Nedelja, 6.maj 2018 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Roltek Dob 17:00 Fužinar Ravne Systems
Nedelja, 6.maj 2018 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Jadran Dekani 17:00 Kalcer Radomlje
Nedelja, 6.maj 2018 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Brda 17:00 Ilirija 1911
Nedelja, 6.maj 2018 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Brežice - Terme Čatež 17:00 Rogaška
Nedelja, 6.maj 2018 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Farmtech Veržej 17:00 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 6.maj 2018 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
28. krog
Drava Ptuj 17:00 Farmtech Veržej
Nedelja, 13.maj 2018 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Nafta 1903 17:00 Brežice - Terme Čatež
Nedelja, 13.maj 2018 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Rogaška 17:00 Brda
Nedelja, 13.maj 2018 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Ilirija 1911 17:00 Jadran Dekani
Nedelja, 13.maj 2018 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
Kalcer Radomlje 17:00 Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 13.maj 2018 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Fužinar Ravne Systems 17:00 AŠK Bravo
Nedelja, 13.maj 2018 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Zarica Kranj 17:00 Krka
Nedelja, 13.maj 2018 | Kranj- Zarica, Športni park Zarica, Kranj
Mura 17:00 Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana
Nedelja, 13.maj 2018 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
29. krog
Mura 17:00 Drava Ptuj
Nedelja, 20.maj 2018 | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 17:00 Zarica Kranj
Nedelja, 20.maj 2018 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Krka 17:00 Fužinar Ravne Systems
Nedelja, 20.maj 2018 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
AŠK Bravo 17:00 Kalcer Radomlje
Nedelja, 20.maj 2018 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Roltek Dob 17:00 Ilirija 1911
Nedelja, 20.maj 2018 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Jadran Dekani 17:00 Rogaška
Nedelja, 20.maj 2018 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Brda 17:00 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 20.maj 2018 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Brežice - Terme Čatež 17:00 Farmtech Veržej
Nedelja, 20.maj 2018 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
30. krog
Drava Ptuj 17:00 Brežice - Terme Čatež
Nedelja, 27.maj 2018 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Farmtech Veržej 17:00 Brda
Nedelja, 27.maj 2018 | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej
Nafta 1903 17:00 Jadran Dekani
Nedelja, 27.maj 2018 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Rogaška 17:00 Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 27.maj 2018 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Ilirija 1911 17:00 AŠK Bravo
Nedelja, 27.maj 2018 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
Kalcer Radomlje 17:00 Krka
Nedelja, 27.maj 2018 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Fužinar Ravne Systems 17:00 Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana
Nedelja, 27.maj 2018 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Zarica Kranj 17:00 Mura
Nedelja, 27.maj 2018 | Kranj- Zarica, Športni park Zarica, Kranj



DELI NA