Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
AŠK Bravo 3 : 2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 4.avgust 2018 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Fužinar 1 : 1 Ankaran Postojna
Sobota, 4.avgust 2018 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 5 Drava Ptuj
Sobota, 4.avgust 2018 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Vitanest Bilje 0 : 1 Beltinci
Sobota, 4.avgust 2018 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Rogaška 2 : 0 Brda
Sobota, 4.avgust 2018 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Roltek Dob 3 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Sobota, 4.avgust 2018 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Krka 3 : 2 Ilirija 1911
Sobota, 4.avgust 2018 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Nafta 1903 1 : 0 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 4.avgust 2018 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
2. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 1 : 1 Krka
Sobota, 11.avgust 2018 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Jadran Dekani 1 : 2 Nafta 1903
Sobota, 11.avgust 2018 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Drava Ptuj 3 : 0 Vitanest Bilje
Sobota, 11.avgust 2018 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Ankaran Postojna 3 : 1 Brežice Terme Čatež
Sobota, 11.avgust 2018 | Postojna, Športni park Postojna
AŠK Bravo 4 : 0 Fužinar
Sobota, 11.avgust 2018 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Brda 1 : 1 Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 12.avgust 2018 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Beltinci 1 : 2 Rogaška
Nedelja, 12.avgust 2018 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 2 : 0 Ilirija 1911
Nedelja, 12.avgust 2018 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
3. krog
Fužinar 2 : 1 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Petek, 17.avgust 2018 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 2 AŠK Bravo
Sobota, 18.avgust 2018 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 1 Ankaran Postojna
Sobota, 18.avgust 2018 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Roltek Dob 2 : 2 Beltinci
Sobota, 18.avgust 2018 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Nafta 1903 3 : 2 Brda
Sobota, 18.avgust 2018 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Krka 2 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Sobota, 18.avgust 2018 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Ilirija 1911 1 : 1 Kalcer Radomlje
Nedelja, 19.avgust 2018 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
Rogaška 1 : 7 Drava Ptuj
Nedelja, 19.avgust 2018 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
4. krog
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 1 : 0 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 25.avgust 2018 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Drava Ptuj 1 : 2 Roltek Dob
Sobota, 25.avgust 2018 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Ankaran Postojna 1 : 1 Rogaška
Sobota, 25.avgust 2018 | Postojna, Športni park Postojna
Fužinar 4 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Sobota, 25.avgust 2018 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Brda 1 : 1 Krka
Nedelja, 26.avgust 2018 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Beltinci 2 : 4 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 26.avgust 2018 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci
AŠK Bravo 6 : 0 Vitanest Bilje
Sreda, 29.avgust 2018 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Jadran Dekani 3 : 1 Ilirija 1911
Sreda, 29.avgust 2018 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
5. krog
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 1 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 1.september 2018 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Rogaška 1 : 1 AŠK Bravo
Sobota, 1.september 2018 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Roltek Dob 4 : 1 Ankaran Postojna
Sobota, 1.september 2018 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Ilirija 1911 4 : 2 Brda
Sobota, 1.september 2018 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
Nafta 1903 1 : 1 Drava Ptuj
Sobota, 1.september 2018 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Krka 0 : 1 Beltinci
Nedelja, 2.september 2018 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Vitanest Bilje 2 : 0 Fužinar
Nedelja, 2.september 2018 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Kalcer Radomlje 5 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Sreda, 5.september 2018 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
6. krog
Drava Ptuj 2 : 1 Krka
Petek, 7.september 2018 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Ankaran Postojna 3 : 1 Nafta 1903
Sobota, 8.september 2018 | Postojna, Športni park Postojna
Fužinar 1 : 1 Rogaška
Sobota, 8.september 2018 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Brežice Terme Čatež 2 : 1 Vitanest Bilje
Sobota, 8.september 2018 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Beltinci 5 : 1 Ilirija 1911
Nedelja, 9.september 2018 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 3 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Nedelja, 9.september 2018 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Brda 1 : 3 Kalcer Radomlje
Nedelja, 9.september 2018 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
AŠK Bravo 1 : 0 Roltek Dob
Sreda, 26.september 2018 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
7. krog
Vitanest Bilje 0 : 5 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 15.september 2018 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Rogaška 4 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Sobota, 15.september 2018 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Roltek Dob 0 : 1 Fužinar
Sobota, 15.september 2018 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Krka 2 : 2 Ankaran Postojna
Sobota, 15.september 2018 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Ilirija 1911 3 : 1 Drava Ptuj
Sobota, 15.september 2018 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
Kalcer Radomlje 4 : 1 Beltinci
Sobota, 15.september 2018 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Jadran Dekani 5 : 3 Brda
Sobota, 15.september 2018 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Nafta 1903 3 : 2 AŠK Bravo
Sobota, 15.september 2018 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
8. krog
Fužinar 0 : 0 Nafta 1903
Petek, 21.september 2018 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
AŠK Bravo 2 : 2 Krka
Sobota, 22.september 2018 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 1 Roltek Dob
Sobota, 22.september 2018 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 0 Rogaška
Sobota, 22.september 2018 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Ankaran Postojna 1 : 0 Ilirija 1911
Sobota, 22.september 2018 | Postojna, Športni park Postojna
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 4 : 2 Brda
Nedelja, 23.september 2018 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Beltinci 1 : 2 Jadran Dekani
Nedelja, 23.september 2018 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci
Drava Ptuj 0 : 2 Kalcer Radomlje
Ponedeljek, 24.september 2018 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
9. krog
Ilirija 1911 0 : 3 AŠK Bravo
Sobota, 29.september 2018 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
Kalcer Radomlje 4 : 0 Ankaran Postojna
Sobota, 29.september 2018 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Jadran Dekani 0 : 1 Drava Ptuj
Sobota, 29.september 2018 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Rogaška 1 : 1 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 29.september 2018 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Roltek Dob 1 : 0 Vitanest Bilje
Sobota, 29.september 2018 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Nafta 1903 0 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Sobota, 29.september 2018 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Krka 3 : 1 Fužinar
Sobota, 29.september 2018 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Brda 1 : 1 Beltinci
Nedelja, 30.september 2018 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
10. krog
Rogaška 1 : 1 Roltek Dob
Sobota, 6.oktober 2018 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Drava Ptuj 1 : 2 Brda
Sobota, 6.oktober 2018 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Ankaran Postojna 1 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Sobota, 6.oktober 2018 | Postojna, Športni park Postojna
Fužinar 4 : 2 Ilirija 1911
Sobota, 6.oktober 2018 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Brežice Terme Čatež 0 : 1 Krka
Sobota, 6.oktober 2018 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Vitanest Bilje 2 : 2 Nafta 1903
Sobota, 6.oktober 2018 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 3 : 0 Beltinci
Nedelja, 7.oktober 2018 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
AŠK Bravo 1 : 2 Kalcer Radomlje
Sreda, 24.oktober 2018 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
11. krog
Roltek Dob 2 : 1 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 13.oktober 2018 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Nafta 1903 2 : 0 Rogaška
Sobota, 13.oktober 2018 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Ilirija 1911 1 : 1 Brežice Terme Čatež
Sobota, 13.oktober 2018 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
Beltinci 1 : 4 Drava Ptuj
Nedelja, 14.oktober 2018 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci
Kalcer Radomlje 1 : 1 Fužinar
Nedelja, 14.oktober 2018 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Brda 1 : 0 Ankaran Postojna
Nedelja, 14.oktober 2018 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Krka 5 : 0 Vitanest Bilje
Nedelja, 14.oktober 2018 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Jadran Dekani 0 : 5 AŠK Bravo
Sreda, 31.oktober 2018 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
12. krog
Ankaran Postojna 2 : 0 Beltinci
Sobota, 20.oktober 2018 | Postojna, Športni park Postojna
AŠK Bravo 3 : 1 Brda
Sobota, 20.oktober 2018 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Fužinar 1 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Sobota, 20.oktober 2018 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 4 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 20.oktober 2018 | Čatež ob Savi, Igrišče Terme Čatež d.d.
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 2 Ilirija 1911
Sobota, 20.oktober 2018 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Rogaška 1 : 3 Krka
Sobota, 20.oktober 2018 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Roltek Dob 2 : 0 Nafta 1903
Sobota, 20.oktober 2018 | Dob, Športni park Dob
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 3 : 3 Drava Ptuj
Nedelja, 21.oktober 2018 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
13. krog
Krka 1 : 1 Roltek Dob
Sobota, 27.oktober 2018 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Jadran Dekani 4 : 1 Brežice Terme Čatež
Sobota, 27.oktober 2018 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Drava Ptuj 2 : 0 Ankaran Postojna
Sobota, 27.oktober 2018 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Nafta 1903 0 : 1 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 27.oktober 2018 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Beltinci 1 : 3 AŠK Bravo
Nedelja, 28.oktober 2018 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci
Brda 0 : 0 Fužinar
Nedelja, 28.oktober 2018 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Ilirija 1911 0 : 0 Rogaška
Sreda, 31.oktober 2018 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT
Kalcer Radomlje 6 : 0 Vitanest Bilje
Sreda, 31.oktober 2018 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
14. krog
AŠK Bravo 1 : 0 Drava Ptuj
Sobota, 3.november 2018 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Fužinar 1 : 2 Beltinci
Sobota, 3.november 2018 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 0 Brda
Sobota, 3.november 2018 | Čatež ob Savi, Igrišče Terme Čatež d.d.
Rogaška 0 : 5 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 3.november 2018 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Roltek Dob 3 : 1 Ilirija 1911
Sobota, 3.november 2018 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Nafta 1903 2 : 2 Krka
Sobota, 3.november 2018 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Nedelja, 4.november 2018 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 3 : 1 Ankaran Postojna
Nedelja, 4.november 2018 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
15. krog
Brda 0 : 1 Vitanest Bilje
Sobota, 10.november 2018 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Kalcer Radomlje 3 : 1 Roltek Dob
Sobota, 10.november 2018 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Jadran Dekani 2 : 3 Rogaška
Sobota, 10.november 2018 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Krka 1 : 0 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 10.november 2018 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Drava Ptuj 0 : 0 Fužinar
Sobota, 10.november 2018 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Ankaran Postojna 0 : 0 AŠK Bravo
Sobota, 10.november 2018 | Postojna, Športni park Postojna
Ilirija 1911 2 : 0 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 11.november 2018 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
Beltinci 2 : 1 Brežice Terme Čatež
Nedelja, 11.november 2018 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci
16. krog
Ankaran Postojna 14:00 Fužinar
Sobota, 17.november 2018 | Postojna, Športni park Postojna
Drava Ptuj 14:00 Brežice Terme Čatež
Sobota, 17.november 2018 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Jadran Dekani 14:00 Roltek Dob
Sobota, 17.november 2018 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Kalcer Radomlje 13:00 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 18.november 2018 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Ilirija 1911 14:00 Krka
Nedelja, 18.november 2018 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 14:00 AŠK Bravo
Nedelja, 18.november 2018 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Beltinci 14:00 Vitanest Bilje
Nedelja, 18.november 2018 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci
Brda 14:00 Rogaška
Nedelja, 18.november 2018 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
17. krog
Krka 13:00 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 24.november 2018 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Nafta 1903 14:00 Jadran Dekani
Sobota, 24.november 2018 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Roltek Dob 14:00 Brda
Sobota, 24.november 2018 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Rogaška 14:00 Beltinci
Sobota, 24.november 2018 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Vitanest Bilje 14:00 Drava Ptuj
Sobota, 24.november 2018 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Brežice Terme Čatež 14:00 Ankaran Postojna
Sobota, 24.november 2018 | Čatež ob Savi, Igrišče Terme Čatež d.d.
Fužinar 14:00 AŠK Bravo
Sobota, 24.november 2018 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
Ilirija 1911 14:00 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 24.november 2018 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
18. krog
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 15:00 Fužinar
Nedelja, 10.marec 2019 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
AŠK Bravo 15:00 Brežice Terme Čatež
Nedelja, 10.marec 2019 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Ankaran Postojna 15:00 Vitanest Bilje
Nedelja, 10.marec 2019 | Postojna, Športni park Postojna
Drava Ptuj 15:00 Rogaška
Nedelja, 10.marec 2019 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Beltinci 15:00 Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 10.marec 2019 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci
Brda 15:00 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 10.marec 2019 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Jadran Dekani 15:00 Krka
Nedelja, 10.marec 2019 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Kalcer Radomlje 15:00 Ilirija 1911
Nedelja, 10.marec 2019 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
19. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 15:00 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Nedelja, 17.marec 2019 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Ilirija 1911 15:00 Jadran Dekani
Nedelja, 17.marec 2019 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
Krka 15:00 Brda
Nedelja, 17.marec 2019 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Nafta 1903 15:00 Beltinci
Nedelja, 17.marec 2019 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Roltek Dob 15:00 Drava Ptuj
Nedelja, 17.marec 2019 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Rogaška 15:00 Ankaran Postojna
Nedelja, 17.marec 2019 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Vitanest Bilje 15:00 AŠK Bravo
Nedelja, 17.marec 2019 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Brežice Terme Čatež 15:00 Fužinar
Nedelja, 17.marec 2019 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
20. krog
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 15:00 Brežice Terme Čatež
Nedelja, 24.marec 2019 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Fužinar 15:00 Vitanest Bilje
Nedelja, 24.marec 2019 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
AŠK Bravo 15:00 Rogaška
Nedelja, 24.marec 2019 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Ankaran Postojna 15:00 Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 24.marec 2019 | Postojna, Športni park Postojna
Drava Ptuj 15:00 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 24.marec 2019 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Beltinci 15:00 Krka
Nedelja, 24.marec 2019 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci
Brda 15:00 Ilirija 1911
Nedelja, 24.marec 2019 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Jadran Dekani 15:00 Kalcer Radomlje
Nedelja, 24.marec 2019 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
21. krog
Jadran Dekani 16:00 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Nedelja, 31.marec 2019 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Kalcer Radomlje 16:00 Brda
Nedelja, 31.marec 2019 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Ilirija 1911 16:00 Beltinci
Nedelja, 31.marec 2019 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
Krka 16:00 Drava Ptuj
Nedelja, 31.marec 2019 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Nafta 1903 16:00 Ankaran Postojna
Nedelja, 31.marec 2019 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Roltek Dob 16:00 AŠK Bravo
Nedelja, 31.marec 2019 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Rogaška 16:00 Fužinar
Nedelja, 31.marec 2019 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Vitanest Bilje 16:00 Brežice Terme Čatež
Nedelja, 31.marec 2019 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
22. krog
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 16:30 Vitanest Bilje
Nedelja, 7.april 2019 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Brežice Terme Čatež 16:30 Rogaška
Nedelja, 7.april 2019 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Fužinar 16:30 Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 7.april 2019 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
AŠK Bravo 16:30 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 7.april 2019 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Ankaran Postojna 16:30 Krka
Nedelja, 7.april 2019 | Postojna, Športni park Postojna
Drava Ptuj 16:30 Ilirija 1911
Nedelja, 7.april 2019 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Beltinci 16:30 Kalcer Radomlje
Nedelja, 7.april 2019 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci
Brda 16:30 Jadran Dekani
Nedelja, 7.april 2019 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
23. krog
Brda 16:30 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Nedelja, 14.april 2019 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Jadran Dekani 16:30 Beltinci
Nedelja, 14.april 2019 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Kalcer Radomlje 16:30 Drava Ptuj
Nedelja, 14.april 2019 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Ilirija 1911 16:30 Ankaran Postojna
Nedelja, 14.april 2019 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
Krka 16:30 AŠK Bravo
Nedelja, 14.april 2019 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Nafta 1903 16:30 Fužinar
Nedelja, 14.april 2019 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Roltek Dob 16:30 Brežice Terme Čatež
Nedelja, 14.april 2019 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Rogaška 16:30 Vitanest Bilje
Nedelja, 14.april 2019 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
24. krog
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 17:00 Rogaška
Sobota, 20.april 2019 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Vitanest Bilje 17:00 Roltek Dob
Sobota, 20.april 2019 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Brežice Terme Čatež 17:00 Nafta 1903
Sobota, 20.april 2019 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Fužinar 17:00 Krka
Sobota, 20.april 2019 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
AŠK Bravo 17:00 Ilirija 1911
Sobota, 20.april 2019 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Ankaran Postojna 17:00 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 20.april 2019 | Postojna, Športni park Postojna
Drava Ptuj 17:00 Jadran Dekani
Sobota, 20.april 2019 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Beltinci 17:00 Brda
Sobota, 20.april 2019 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci
25. krog
Beltinci 17:00 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Nedelja, 28.april 2019 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci
Brda 17:00 Drava Ptuj
Nedelja, 28.april 2019 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Jadran Dekani 17:00 Ankaran Postojna
Nedelja, 28.april 2019 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Kalcer Radomlje 17:00 AŠK Bravo
Nedelja, 28.april 2019 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Ilirija 1911 17:00 Fužinar
Nedelja, 28.april 2019 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
Krka 17:00 Brežice Terme Čatež
Nedelja, 28.april 2019 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Nafta 1903 17:00 Vitanest Bilje
Nedelja, 28.april 2019 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Roltek Dob 17:00 Rogaška
Nedelja, 28.april 2019 | Dob, Športni park Dob
26. krog
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 17:00 Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 5.maj 2019 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Rogaška 17:00 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 5.maj 2019 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Vitanest Bilje 17:00 Krka
Nedelja, 5.maj 2019 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Brežice Terme Čatež 17:00 Ilirija 1911
Nedelja, 5.maj 2019 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Fužinar 17:00 Kalcer Radomlje
Nedelja, 5.maj 2019 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
AŠK Bravo 17:00 Jadran Dekani
Nedelja, 5.maj 2019 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Ankaran Postojna 17:00 Brda
Nedelja, 5.maj 2019 | Postojna, Športni park Postojna
Drava Ptuj 17:00 Beltinci
Nedelja, 5.maj 2019 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
27. krog
Drava Ptuj 17:00 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Nedelja, 12.maj 2019 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Beltinci 17:00 Ankaran Postojna
Nedelja, 12.maj 2019 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci
Brda 17:00 AŠK Bravo
Nedelja, 12.maj 2019 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Jadran Dekani 17:00 Fužinar
Nedelja, 12.maj 2019 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Kalcer Radomlje 17:00 Brežice Terme Čatež
Nedelja, 12.maj 2019 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Ilirija 1911 17:00 Vitanest Bilje
Nedelja, 12.maj 2019 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
Krka 17:00 Rogaška
Nedelja, 12.maj 2019 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
Nafta 1903 17:00 Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 12.maj 2019 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
28. krog
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 17:00 Nafta 1903
Sreda, 15.maj 2019 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Roltek Dob 17:00 Krka
Sreda, 15.maj 2019 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Rogaška 17:00 Ilirija 1911
Sreda, 15.maj 2019 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Vitanest Bilje 17:00 Kalcer Radomlje
Sreda, 15.maj 2019 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Brežice Terme Čatež 17:00 Jadran Dekani
Sreda, 15.maj 2019 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Fužinar 17:00 Brda
Sreda, 15.maj 2019 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
AŠK Bravo 17:00 Beltinci
Sreda, 15.maj 2019 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Ankaran Postojna 17:00 Drava Ptuj
Sreda, 15.maj 2019 | Postojna, Športni park Postojna
29. krog
Ankaran Postojna 17:00 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Nedelja, 19.maj 2019 | Postojna, Športni park Postojna
Drava Ptuj 17:00 AŠK Bravo
Nedelja, 19.maj 2019 | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Beltinci 17:00 Fužinar
Nedelja, 19.maj 2019 | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci
Brda 17:00 Brežice Terme Čatež
Nedelja, 19.maj 2019 | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže
Jadran Dekani 17:00 Vitanest Bilje
Nedelja, 19.maj 2019 | Dekani, Športni park Dekani
Kalcer Radomlje 17:00 Rogaška
Nedelja, 19.maj 2019 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
Ilirija 1911 17:00 Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 19.maj 2019 | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija
Krka 17:00 Nafta 1903
Nedelja, 19.maj 2019 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto
30. krog
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 17:00 Krka
Sobota, 25.maj 2019 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Nafta 1903 17:00 Ilirija 1911
Sobota, 25.maj 2019 | Lendava, Športni park Lendava
Roltek Dob 17:00 Kalcer Radomlje
Sobota, 25.maj 2019 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Rogaška 17:00 Jadran Dekani
Sobota, 25.maj 2019 | Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina
Vitanest Bilje 17:00 Brda
Sobota, 25.maj 2019 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Brežice Terme Čatež 17:00 Beltinci
Sobota, 25.maj 2019 | Brežice, Stadion Brežice
Fužinar 17:00 Drava Ptuj
Sobota, 25.maj 2019 | Ravne, Mestni stadion Ravne na Koroškem
AŠK Bravo 17:00 Ankaran Postojna
Sobota, 25.maj 2019 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana



DELI NA