Delegiranje






Datum, ura Tekma Sodniki Delegat
22.07.2018, 18.15 Rudar Velenje : Maribor Sodnik:
Sagrković Asmir
1. pomočnik sodnika:
Kovačič Andraž
2. pomočnik sodnika:
Vojska Matej
4. sodnik:
Jug Matej
Kacijan Danilo
22.07.2018, 20.15 Domžale : Krško Sodnik:
Ponis Roberto
1. pomočnik sodnika:
Podobnik Mitja
2. pomočnik sodnika:
Habibović Adis
4. sodnik:
Antič Mihael
Šturm Emil
27.07.2018, 18.00 Celje : Gorica Gustinčič Iztok
28.07.2018, 18.00 Triglav Kranj : Aluminij Režonja Slavko
29.07.2018, 18.15 Maribor : Mura Močnik Vlado
29.07.2018, 20.15 Domžale : Rudar Velenje Komel Otmar
29.07.2018, 20.30 Krško : Olimpija Ljubljana Levačič Danilo
05.08.2018, 17.30 Aluminij : Maribor Pokovec Vinko
05.08.2018, 18.00 Mura : Domžale Rajh Jožef
05.08.2018, 20.15 Olimpija Ljubljana : Celje Turk Janko
05.08.2018, 17.30 AŠK Bravo : CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
05.08.2018, 17.30 Brežice Terme Čatež : Drava Ptuj
05.08.2018, 17.30 Nafta 1903 : Kalcer Radomlje
05.08.2018, 17.30 Fužinar : Ankaran Postojna
05.08.2018, 17.30 Krka : Ilirija 1911
05.08.2018, 17.30 Rogaška : Brda
05.08.2018, 17.30 Roltek Dob : Jadran Dekani
05.08.2018, 17.30 Vitanest Bilje : Beltinci
06.08.2018, 18.00 Rudar Velenje : Krško Kranjec Sandi
06.08.2018, 20.00 Gorica : Triglav Kranj Bole Stojan
11.08.2018, 20.00 Krško : Celje Ponikvar Janko
12.08.2018, 17.30 Triglav Kranj : Olimpija Ljubljana Germič Dejan
12.08.2018, 18.15 Maribor : Gorica Roglič Leopold
12.08.2018, 17.30 Ankaran Postojna : Brežice Terme Čatež
12.08.2018, 17.30 Jadran Dekani : Nafta 1903
12.08.2018, 17.30 Brda : Roltek Dob
12.08.2018, 17.30 Kalcer Radomlje : Krka
12.08.2018, 17.30 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana : Ilirija 1911
12.08.2018, 17.30 AŠK Bravo : Fužinar
12.08.2018, 17.30 Beltinci : Rogaška
12.08.2018, 17.30 Drava Ptuj : Vitanest Bilje
11.08.2018, 17.30 Mura : Interblock
11.08.2018, 17.30 Kalcer Radomlje : Krško
11.08.2018, 17.30 Ilirija Extra-Lux : Aluminij
11.08.2018, 17.30 Olimpija Ljubljana : Domžale
11.08.2018, 17.30 VOC Celje : Bravo Publikum
11.08.2018, 17.30 Gorica : Triglav Kranj
11.08.2018, 17.30 Maribor : Drava Ptuj
11.08.2018, 15.30 Maribor : Drava Ptuj
11.08.2018, 15.30 Gorica : Triglav Kranj
11.08.2018, 15.30 VOC Celje : Bravo Publikum
11.08.2018, 15.30 Olimpija Ljubljana : Domžale
11.08.2018, 15.30 Ilirija Extra-Lux : Aluminij
11.08.2018, 15.30 Kalcer Radomlje : Krško
11.08.2018, 15.30 Mura : Interblock

DELI NA