Sodniki: | Mihelič Niko (glavni sodnik), Skok Aleš (1. pomoč), Dovnik Iztok (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tompa Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Polana | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Nafta 1903 | 4 : 1 | Polana |
Z |
Polana | 4 : 2 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
N |
Polana | 2 : 2 | Čarda Martjanci |
Z |
Rakičan | 2 : 4 | Polana |
Z |
Polana | 3 : 0 | Grad |
Grad | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Turnišče | 0 : 1 | Grad |
N |
Grad | 0 : 0 | Tromejnik G-Sukič |
Z |
Lušt Beltinci | 1 : 2 | Grad |
P |
Grad | 0 : 6 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Polana | 3 : 0 | Grad |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Velika Polana | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21 | ||
Grad | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Velika Polana | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | ||
Grad | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Velika Polana | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | ||
Grad | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
18/19 | 24.krog | Velika Polana, PC Poljana, Velika Polana, 12.05.2019, ob 17.00 | Polana | - | Grad | 3:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Velika Polana, PC Poljana, Velika Polana, 17.03.2019, ob 15.30 | Polana | - | Grad | 0:1 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Grad, Igrišče Pod gradom, Grad, 30.09.2018, ob 15.30 | Grad | - | ŠD Velika Polana | 2:1 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 23.krog | Velika Polana, PC Poljana, Velika Polana, 06.05.2018, ob 17.00 | Polana | - | Grad | 2:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Grad, Igrišče Pod gradom, Grad, 22.10.2017, ob 15.00 | Grad | - | ŠD Velika Polana | 0:4 | (0:3) |
16/17 | 22.krog | Velika Polana, PC Poljana, 30.04.2017, ob 17.00 | Polana | - | Grad | 3:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 9.krog | Grad, Pod gradom, 16.10.2016, ob 15.30 | Grad | - | ŠD Velika Polana | 1:2 | (1:1) |
15/16 | 22.krog | Velika Polana, PC Poljana, 30.04.2016, ob 17.00 | - | Grad | 3:2 | (1:2) | |
15/16 | 9.krog | Grad, Pod gradom, 18.10.2015, ob 15.30 | - | ŠD Velika Polana | 3:3 | (2:1) |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Turnišče | 2 : 4 | Hotiza |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 0 : 3 | NŠ Mura |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 1 | Odranci |
Čarda Martjanci | 1 : 1 | Rakičan |
Tromejnik G-Sukič | 3 : 0 | GMT Bogojina |
Polana | 3 : 0 | Grad |
Lušt Beltinci | 4 : 0 | ŠD NK Križevci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 65 | |
2 | NŠ Mura | 26 | 63 | |
3 | Odranci | 26 | 60 | |
4 | Lušt Beltinci | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Tromejnik G-Sukič | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Hotiza | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Čarda Martjanci | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Polana | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Rakičan | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Grad | 26 | 25 | |
12 | GMT Bogojina | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Turnišče | 26 | 22 | |
14 | ŠD NK Križevci | 26 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Amadej Maroša | 29 |
2. | Vedran Vinko | 27 |
3. | Jernej Tkalec | 23 |
4. | Samo Žalik | 17 |
5. | Nikolaj Biro | 16 |
6. | Arpad Vaš | 14 |
7. | Rok Godvajs | 13 |
Rok Bencik | 13 | |
9. | Luka Ciglarič | 12 |
10. | Mihael Karas | 11 |
11. | Mitja Mauko | 10 |
Ivo Balažic | 10 | |
13. | Nikola Tompa | 9 |
14. | Alen Brumen | 8 |
Rok Bokan | 8 | |
Darko Atanasov | 8 | |
David Vinkovič | 8 | |
Marko Roginić | 8 | |
19. | Luka Kotnik | 7 |
Erik Lutar | 7 |