Sodniki: | Janžekovič Borut (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Mileta Lovro (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Jeneš Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Radgona | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Radgona | 10 : 3 | Črenšovci |
P |
Grad | 3 : 0 | Radgona |
P |
Radgona | 1 : 3 | Turnišče |
N |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 2 : 2 | Radgona |
P |
Radgona | 0 : 3 | Tromejnik - Kuzma |
Odranci | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Odranci | 1 : 1 | Grad |
N |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 3 : 3 | Odranci |
Z |
Odranci | 3 : 2 | Polana |
Z |
Veržej | 1 : 3 | Odranci |
N |
Odranci | 1 : 1 | Črenšovci |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠNK Radgona | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | ||
Odranci | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 21 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠNK Radgona | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||
Odranci | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠNK Radgona | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||
Odranci | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
19/20 | 3.krog | Gornja Radgona, TŠC Trate Gornja Radgona, 07.09.2019, ob 16.30 | Radgona | - | Odranci | 0:7 | (0:5) |
18/19 | 19.krog | Odranci, Športni park Odranci, 07.04.2019, ob 16.30 | Odranci | - | ŠNK Radgona | 2:1 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Odranci, Športni park Odranci, 04.11.2018, ob 14.00 | Odranci | - | ŠNK Radgona | 2:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Gornja Radgona, TŠC Trate Gornja Radgona, 01.09.2018, ob 16.30 | Radgona | - | Odranci | 1:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 21.krog | Odranci, Športni park Odranci, 25.04.2018, ob 17.00 | Odranci | - | ŠNK Radgona | 1:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 8.krog | Gornja Radgona, TŠC Trate Gornja Radgona, 07.10.2017, ob 15.30 | ŠNK Radgona | - | Odranci | 0:1 | (0:1) |
03/04 | 20.krog | Odranci, Odranci, 27.04.2004, ob 16.30 | - | ŠNK Radgona | 4:0 | (1:0) | |
03/04 | 7.krog | Gornja Radgona, Gornja Radgona, 20.09.2003, ob 16.00 | - | Odranci | 0:3 | (0:0) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Radgona | 1 : 1 | Odranci |
Veržej | 4 : 1 | Črenšovci |
Turnišče | 1 : 0 | Polana |
Tromejnik - Kuzma | 2 : 3 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Hotiza | 0 : 3 | Grad |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grad | 27 | 60 | |
2 | Odranci | 27 | 59 | |
3 | Polana | 27 | 52 | |
4 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Veržej | 27 | 41 | |
6 | Črenšovci | 27 | 32 | |
7 | Turnišče | 27 | 27 | |
8 | Tromejnik - Kuzma | 27 | 24 | |
9 | Hotiza | 27 | 20 | |
10 | Radgona | 27 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Mario Skuhala | 21 |
Dejan Belna | 21 | |
3. | Andrej Žugelj | 18 |
4. | David Vinkovič | 17 |
5. | Rok Bokan | 14 |
Damir Fujs | 14 | |
Roland Polareczki | 14 | |
8. | Marcel Horvat | 12 |
Andrej Lotrič | 12 | |
10. | Luka Pihler | 11 |
11. | Tomaž Krauthaker | 10 |
Tilen Nemec | 10 | |
13. | Alen Brumen | 9 |
Kevin Poredoš | 9 | |
15. | Mićo Lugonjić | 8 |
Marko Ilić | 8 | |
17. | Rok Vori | 7 |
Luka Graj | 7 | |
Primož Panič | 7 | |
Erik Lutar | 7 |