Sodniki: | Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Šašivarević Ermin (1. pomoč), Boškič Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Grabar Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Grešak | V |
3 | Patrik Regović | |
5 | Nik Cerjak | |
6 | Nikola Regović | |
8 | Jaka Hervol | |
9 | Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | |
10 | Jan Klarić | |
17 | Lev Sirk | |
18 | Nik Geč | K |
19 | Urban Lipec | |
21 | Domen Bajs | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Travnikar | V |
4 | Luka Juhart | |
7 | Jakob Črpič | |
11 | Mark Brinovec | |
13 | Tim Travnikar | |
16 | Primož Vidmar | |
20 | Jan Mokrović |
Koroška Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Trajkovski | V |
2 | Luca Jokanovic | |
6 | Jaka Račnik | K |
7 | Žan Sprinčnik | |
8 | Kristijan Kovač | |
9 | Peter Kogelnik | |
10 | Boštjan Smrečnik | |
11 | Anej Rizmal | |
14 | Žan Strojnik | |
15 | Leon Uranek | |
95 | Davor Rogina | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Jaka Kert | |
16 | Dejan Vučko | |
17 | Noel Stajnko Knez | |
18 | Miha Preksavec |
Trener |
---|
Dražen Vegel |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Šepec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Klarić | 1 : 0 | 10' | |
Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 2 : 0 | 20' | |
Jan Klarić | 3 : 0 | 35' | |
Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 4 : 0 | 43' | |
Domen Bajs | 5 : 0 | 49' | |
Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 6 : 0 | 54' | |
Domen Bajs | 7 : 0 | 61' | |
Peter Kogelnik | 7 : 1 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 29' | |||
Vidmar / Regović | 37' | |||
Kert / Uranek | 39' | |||
Stajnko Knez / Račnik | 46' | |||
Vučko / Strojnik | 56' | |||
Črpič / Sirk | 58' | |||
Mokrović / Regović | 58' | |||
Jaka Kert | 64' | |||
Travnikar / Bajs | 71' | |||
Tim Travnikar | 80' | |||
Kristijan Kovač | 88' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 1 | Hajdina |
Korotan Prevalje | 1 : 0 | Rače |
IBLO Podvinci | 4 : 2 | Zavrč |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 7 : 1 | Koroška Dravograd |
Krško | 2 : 2 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Premium Dobrovce | 1 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Šampion | 0 : 3 | ZASE Videm |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 23 | 54 | |
2 | Korotan Prevalje | 23 | 41 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 23 | 41 | |
4 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 23 | 40 | |
5 | Krško | 23 | 38 | |
6 | IBLO Podvinci | 23 | 35 | |
7 | Zavrč | 23 | 35 | |
8 | Šampion | 23 | 34 | |
9 | Hajdina | 23 | 32 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 23 | 31 | |
11 | Rače | 23 | 26 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 23 | 24 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 23 | 22 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 23 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 21 |
2. | Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 |
3. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
Robert Kurež | 17 | |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 11 |
Jan Klarić | 11 | |
7. | Žiga Jurečič | 10 |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
9. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Tomaž Zakrajšek | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
16. | Armin Kahvedžić | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Gregor Predikaka | 8 | |
Rok Zorko | 8 | |
Daniel Ljubec | 8 |