Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Filipič Rene (1. pomoč), Herženjak Patrik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Alič Selim |
Št. gledalcev: | 230 |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Travnikar | V |
2 | Primož Vidmar | |
3 | Tim Travnikar | |
7 | Jakob Črpič | |
8 | Jaka Hervol | |
9 | Borna Radovanić | |
10 | Jan Klarić | |
14 | Nik Cerjak | |
18 | Nik Geč | K |
19 | Urban Lipec | |
22 | Medin Ibričić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Luka Grešak | V |
5 | Peter Dimitrovski | |
6 | Luka Juhart | |
15 | Matic Kustrin | |
16 | Daniel Hribar | |
17 | Lev Sirk |
Dravinja | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Vovko | V |
3 | Andraž Kolar | |
4 | Primož Hren | |
5 | Jakob Tič | |
7 | Žan Ramšak | |
8 | Žan Napotnik | |
10 | Žiga Čakš | |
14 | Mateo Koščak | |
16 | Blaž Kolar | |
42 | Denis Vezjak | K |
99 | Tibor Knaus | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Matic Skrbinšek | V |
11 | Blaž Rožmarič | |
17 | Gabrijel Jevšenak | |
20 | Nik Rauter | |
21 | Luka Privošnik | |
31 | Klemen Kozjak | |
77 | Žiga Sojč |
Trener |
---|
Dražen Vegel |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Flis |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jakob Črpič | 1 : 0 | 9' | |
Jan Klarić | 2 : 0 | 22' | |
Žan Ramšak | 2 : 1 | 31' | |
Andraž Kolar | 2 : 2 | 54' | |
Žiga Čakš | 2 : 3 | 73' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rauter / Hren | 5' | |||
Blaž Kolar | 34' | |||
Jakob Tič | 39' | |||
Medin Ibričić | 42' | |||
Nejc Travnikar | 45' | |||
Tim Travnikar | 50' | |||
Juhart / Travnikar | 52' | |||
Sirk / Lipec | 66' | |||
Hribar / Ibričić | 66' | |||
Primož Vidmar | 72' | |||
Kustrin / Klarić | 88' | |||
Dimitrovski / Črpič | 88' | |||
Jevšenak / Ramšak | 90' | |||
Rožmarič / Napotnik | 90' | |||
Žan Ramšak | 92' |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 2 : 4 | Zavrč |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 2 : 3 | Dravinja |
Premium Dobrovce | 3 : 0 | Rače |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 0 : 5 | Drava Ptuj |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Cirkulane | 1 : 2 | Podvinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |