Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Tušak Nejc (1. pomoč), Filipič Rene (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Goričan Vojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Zavrč | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Maroh | V |
4 | Patrik Mihalić | |
5 | Alen Romih | |
6 | Kristijan Županić | |
7 | Gregor Predikaka | |
10 | Denis Potočnik | K |
11 | Dražen Lazar | |
13 | Lan Šket | |
19 | Jaša Bojnec | |
22 | Marcel Koren | |
23 | Dejan Draškovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
21 | Nejc Cestar | V |
8 | Nikola Vočanec | |
9 | Zal Zanič | |
14 | Emir Kadirić | |
15 | Anže Anžel | |
16 | Alen Jambriško | |
20 | Rok Kajzer |
Koroška Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Matija Pajenk | V |
3 | Jaka Račnik | K |
4 | Nejc Pečnik | |
6 | Tilen Stachel | |
7 | Dejan Jevšnik | |
8 | Kristijan Kovač | |
9 | Peter Kogelnik | |
10 | Vid Paradiž | |
13 | Gal Čede | |
14 | Anže Pešl | |
15 | Jan Ferk | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jošt Kadiš | V |
2 | Ognjen Stanojlovič | |
5 | Blaž Glažer | |
11 | Janoš Geld | |
16 | Miha Lakovšek | |
17 | Jan Lampret | |
18 | Dejan Vučko |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Žiga Kljajič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gregor Predikaka | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Dražen Lazar | 2 : 0 | 6' | |
Denis Potočnik | 3 : 0 | 15' | |
Marcel Koren | 4 : 0 | 57' | |
Gregor Predikaka | 5 : 0 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jaka Račnik | 40' | |||
Anže Pešl | 42' | |||
Jan Ferk | 42' | |||
Glažer / Čede | 46' | |||
Vid Paradiž | 49' | |||
Vid Paradiž | 56' | |||
Kajzer / Šket | 65' | |||
Geld / Stachel | 67' | |||
Vučko / Pešl | 78' | |||
Anžel / Potočnik | 78' | |||
Vočanec / Bojnec | 78' | |||
Rok Kajzer | 85' | |||
Jambriško / Predikaka | 89' | |||
Kadirić / Lazar | 89' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Cirkulane | 1 : 2 | Šmartno 1928 |
Zavrč | 5 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Podvinci | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Rače | 2 : 1 | Dravinja |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 2 : 5 | Šampion |
Premium Dobrovce | 1 : 2 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |