Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Mileta Lovro (1. pomoč), Šprah Robert (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tratnjek Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Koroška Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Matija Pajenk | V |
2 | Martin Šteharnik | |
5 | Tadej Stachel | |
6 | Tilen Stachel | |
7 | Dejan Jevšnik | |
8 | Kristijan Kovač | |
10 | Gal Podlesnik | |
13 | Jaka Račnik | K |
15 | Gal Čede | |
16 | Klemen Kozjak | |
17 | Anže Veronik Soldo | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
9 | Janoš Geld | |
11 | Dejan Vučko | |
14 | Ognjen Stanojlovič |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | ||
---|---|---|
30 | Ermin Karajbić | V |
3 | Primož Vidmar | |
5 | Peter Dimitrovski | K |
6 | Kristijan Božić | |
7 | Jakob Črpič | |
9 | Filip Škacan | |
10 | Leonardo Matos | |
14 | Nik Cerjak | |
15 | Matic Kustrin | |
18 | Nik Geč | |
19 | Urban Lipec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | David Mijoković | V |
4 | Luka Urek | |
13 | Luka Juhart | |
17 | Lev Sirk | |
20 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
21 | Domen Bajs | |
22 | Medin Ibričić |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Kljajič |
Trener |
---|
Dražen Vegel |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Bezjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Urban Lipec | 0 : 1 | 16' | |
Filip Škacan | 0 : 2 | 24' | |
Kristijan Božić | 0 : 3 | 33' | |
Medin Ibričić | 0 : 4 | 66' | |
Dejan Jevšnik | 1 : 4 | 80' | |
Gal Podlesnik (11m) | 2 : 4 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Martin Šteharnik | 18' | |||
Gal Čede | 21' | |||
Tadej Stachel | 42' | |||
Sirk / Lipec | 46' | |||
Ibričić / Geč | 46' | |||
Filip Škacan | 50' | |||
Stanojlovič / Čede | 68' | |||
Medin Ibričić | 70' | |||
Geld / Kozjak | 77' | |||
Juhart / Škacan | 77' | |||
Matic Kustrin | 79' | |||
Janoš Geld | 86' | |||
Irmančnik / Matos | 89' | |||
Urek / Cerjak | 92' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
* Posavje Krško | 0 : 3 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Koroška Dravograd | 2 : 4 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 1 | Premium Dobrovce |
Dravinja | 1 : 2 | Cirkulane |
Rače | 5 : 1 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Podvinci | 1 : 3 | Zavrč |
Šampion | 5 : 2 | Šmartno 1928 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |