Sodniki: | Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Racaj Fatlind (1. pomoč), Močivnik Joži (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Goričan Vojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Zavrč | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Maroh | V |
2 | Matija Pofuk | |
4 | Niko Drevenšek | |
5 | Alen Romih | |
7 | Rok Zorko | |
8 | Nikola Vočanec | |
10 | Denis Potočnik | K |
11 | Dražen Lazar | |
13 | Lan Šket | |
20 | Rok Kajzer | |
22 | Marcel Koren | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Antonio Juričinec | V |
6 | Kristijan Županić | |
9 | Zal Zanič | |
14 | Rožle Slaček | |
15 | Leon Podnar | |
17 | Gregor Predikaka | |
19 | Patrik Mihalić |
Rače | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Kolar | V |
4 | Aljaž Pristovnik | |
6 | Branislav Ljuboje | |
7 | Nejc Pipenbaher | |
8 | Alen Knez | |
10 | Tilen Lešnik | K |
13 | Daniel Leben | |
17 | Žan Rajšp | |
20 | Žiga Goljat | |
25 | Anei Polanec | |
26 | Alen Horvat | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Aljaž Volmut | V |
2 | Jure Trantura | |
5 | Goran Gajić | |
9 | Nino Novak | |
18 | Gašper Pipenbaher | |
19 | Žan Bračko |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Šket |
Trener |
---|
Anton Šalamun |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Jezeršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žiga Goljat | 0 : 1 | 12' | |
Branislav Ljuboje (ag) | 1 : 1 | 37' | |
Alen Knez | 1 : 2 | 71' | |
Lan Šket | 2 : 2 | 84' | |
Nejc Pipenbaher | 2 : 3 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dražen Lazar | 25' | |||
Predikaka / Lazar | 46' | |||
Matija Pofuk | 54' | |||
Pipenbaher / Rajšp | 63' | |||
Bračko / Polanec | 63' | |||
Alen Romih | 64' | |||
Trantura / Knez | 76' | |||
Novak / Goljat | 80' | |||
Slaček / Pofuk | 80' | |||
Nino Novak | 92' | |||
Lan Šket | 93' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Premium Dobrovce | 3 : 2 | Koroška Dravograd |
Podvinci | 1 : 0 | Šampion |
Zavrč | 2 : 3 | Rače |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 0 : 2 | Dravinja |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 4 : 0 | * Posavje Krško |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 4 : 2 | Šmartno 1928 |
Cirkulane | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |