Sodniki: | Vivod Dejan (glavni sodnik), Racaj Fatlind (1. pomoč), Močivnik Joži (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drnovšek Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
* Posavje Krško | ||
---|---|---|
30 | Petar Čuljak | V |
3 | Klaudio Lokar | |
5 | Marko Felja | |
8 | Žiga Jurečič | |
9 | Rok Gorenc | |
10 | Jan Klarić | |
15 | Timotej Rešetič | |
17 | David Bučar | |
18 | Filip Sivonjić | |
19 | Miha Drnovšek | K |
20 | Mihael Mirt | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Nejc Macur | |
6 | Ermin Hodžič | |
7 | Tim Perše | |
11 | Anej Bogolin |
Premium Dobrovce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Enej Ornik | V |
3 | Gleudson Barros Pimenta Junior | |
7 | Tim Kmetec | K |
8 | Kristjan Sagadin | |
9 | Adriano Bloudek | |
13 | Jan Bek | |
15 | Ferid Šabotić | |
17 | Nick Hanik Horvat | |
19 | Anej Polak | |
20 | Andraž Mlinar | |
25 | Luciano Fernandez Dos Santos | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anej Jurič | V |
5 | Žan Petek | |
6 | Edin Žnidarič | |
11 | Marcel Žižek | |
16 | Žan Levačič | |
18 | Luka Kolar Robnik | |
43 | David Panić |
Trener |
---|
Slaviša Dvorančič |
Trener |
---|
Marko Lešnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Vivod |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
David Bučar | 1 : 0 | 37' | |
Nick Hanik Horvat (11m) | 1 : 1 | 70' | |
Adriano Bloudek | 1 : 2 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Klaudio Lokar | 25' | |||
Timotej Rešetič | 33' | |||
Žiga Jurečič | 41' | |||
Panić / Polak | 63' | |||
Bogolin / Bučar | 65' | |||
Filip Sivonjić | 66' | |||
Mihael Mirt | 69' | |||
Miha Drnovšek | 70' | |||
Macur / Drnovšek | 71' | |||
Jan Bek | 74' | |||
Jan Klarić | 78' | |||
Petek / Bek | 81' | |||
David Panić | 83' | |||
Žnidarič / Bloudek | 92' | |||
Žižek / Fernandez Dos Santos | 92' | |||
Kristjan Sagadin | 92' | |||
Marko Felja | 92' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
* Posavje Krško | 1 : 2 | Premium Dobrovce |
Rače | 3 : 1 | Podvinci |
Drava Ptuj | 5 : 1 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Koroška Dravograd | 2 : 2 | Cirkulane |
Dravinja | 1 : 0 | Zavrč |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |