Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Karmel Vidko (1. pomoč), Lahovič Marcel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Panikvar Benjamin |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Videm pri Ptuju | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Rogina | V |
3 | Alen Plajnšek | |
5 | Žiga Zdovc | |
6 | Gregor Cafuta | |
7 | Marko Šegula | |
8 | Vid Ovčar | |
10 | Sebastjan Krajnc | K |
11 | Žan Plajnšek | |
15 | Sulaimon Fatai Adedoja | |
17 | Renato Vrbanić | |
20 | Jure Gojzdnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Silvo Plošnik | |
4 | Mihael Lah | |
9 | Matic Kmetec | |
18 | Žiga Tement |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Travnikar | V |
3 | Jure Zagajšek | |
4 | Miha Korošec | |
5 | Filip Kresnik | |
7 | Valentin Fišer | |
8 | Urban Jančič | |
9 | Gregor Čakš | |
10 | David Firšt | |
15 | Nejc Deučman | K |
17 | Nik Korez | |
21 | Tim Travnikar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | David Jesenko | V |
2 | Uroš Mikše | |
16 | Ivan Dobnik | |
20 | Andraž Korez |
Trener |
---|
Robert Hojnik |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Čakš |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Rađević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gregor Cafuta | 1 : 0 | 40' | |
David Firšt | 1 : 1 | 62' | |
Sebastjan Krajnc | 2 : 1 | 63' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tim Travnikar | 35' | |||
Korez / Čakš | 46' | |||
Miha Korošec | 55' | |||
Kmetec / Plajnšek | 60' | |||
Tement / Vrbanić | 60' | |||
Jure Zagajšek | 68' | |||
Jure Zagajšek | 73' | |||
Plošnik / Šegula | 74' | |||
Matic Kmetec | 74' | |||
Žiga Zdovc | 80' | |||
Filip Kresnik | 83' | |||
Dobnik / Kresnik | 87' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rogaška | 4 : 0 | Zreče |
Dravinja | 3 : 5 | Koroška Dravograd |
Korotan Prevalje | 2 : 1 | Šampion |
Videm pri Ptuju | 2 : 1 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Cirkulane | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Podvinci | 1 : 2 | Dobrovce |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |