Sodniki: | Česen Aleksandra (glavni sodnik), Špur Staša (1. pomoč), Mask Sara (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tompa Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Jaka Grobelnik | V |
3 | Urh Moličnik | |
5 | Aleš Božijak | |
6 | Miha Korošec | K |
9 | Sašo Križnik | |
16 | Okwuchukwu Charles Agbo | |
20 | Urh Pfeifer | |
21 | Gašper Veligošek | |
22 | Jan Petkovič | |
23 | Luka Vasić | |
55 | Gal Grobelnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matija Kolman | V |
2 | Anej Štante | |
4 | Timotej Aravs | |
8 | Nik Pušnik | |
10 | Urh Kolenc Zevnik |
Dobrovce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tilen Ploj | V |
5 | Žan Petek | K |
6 | Aljaž Jager | |
8 | Klemen Kelc | |
11 | Elvino Podbrežnik | |
14 | Domen Klanjšek | |
15 | Rok Pivec | |
17 | Nejc Grandošek | |
18 | Jan Krivec | |
19 | Krešo Blagus | |
20 | Tadej Stachel | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Adin Radojčić | V |
2 | Tilen Stachel | |
3 | Tim Bezjak | |
4 | Staš Kačičnik Hasanovič | |
7 | Rok Lubej | |
9 | Nejc Hedl | |
13 | Bine Pušnik |
Trener |
---|
Janez Žilnik |
Trener |
---|
Zvonko Breber |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksandra Česen |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gašper Veligošek | 1 : 0 | 17' | |
Nik Pušnik | 2 : 0 | 47' | |
Aljaž Jager (11m) | 2 : 1 | 63' | |
Nik Pušnik | 3 : 1 | 66' | |
Urh Kolenc Zevnik | 4 : 1 | 73' | |
Jan Krivec | 4 : 2 | 82' | |
Urh Kolenc Zevnik | 5 : 2 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rok Pivec | 9' | |||
Urh Moličnik | 24' | |||
Aljaž Jager | 29' | |||
Sašo Križnik | 43' | |||
Stachel / Grandošek | 46' | |||
Pušnik / Križnik | 46' | |||
Lubej / Pivec | 59' | |||
Luka Vasić | 62' | |||
Kolenc Zevnik / Agbo | 65' | |||
Štante / Pfeifer | 74' | |||
Aravs / Petkovič | 74' | |||
Gašper Veligošek | 80' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 0 | Zreče |
Šampion | 5 : 2 | Dobrovce |
Rogaška | 3 : 1 | Koroška Dravograd |
Korotan Prevalje | 0 : 1 | Videm pri Ptuju |
Cirkulane | 1 : 1 | Dravinja |
Podvinci | 3 : 1 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |