Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Skok Aleš (1. pomoč), Šprah Robert (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koletnik Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 19 |
Koroška Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Primož Kanduč | V |
3 | Edi Petek | |
5 | Jan Ferk | |
7 | Domen Bevk | |
8 | Davor Rogina | K |
9 | Peter Kogelnik | |
10 | Jan Kotnik | |
13 | Jaka Račnik | |
14 | Anže Pešl | |
17 | Martin Šteharnik | |
20 | Aljaž Založnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | David Savelli Valente | V |
4 | Valentin Štaleker | |
6 | Aleš Korbar | |
15 | Andraž Vrabič | |
16 | Nejc Obretan | |
18 | Kristijan Kovač | |
19 | Tine Pori |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Jaka Grobelnik | V |
2 | Okwuchukwu Charles Agbo | |
3 | Urh Moličnik | |
5 | Aleš Božijak | |
6 | Miha Korošec | K |
10 | Luka Mihalič | |
17 | Miha Čufer | |
21 | Gašper Veligošek | |
22 | Jan Petkovič | |
23 | Luka Vasić | |
55 | Gal Grobelnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matija Kolman | V |
4 | Timotej Aravs | |
8 | Darko Pranjič | |
18 | Sašo Križnik | |
20 | Urh Pfeifer |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Kljajič |
Trener |
---|
Janez Žilnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Bezjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Kotnik | 1 : 0 | 26' | |
Jan Kotnik | 2 : 0 | 35' | |
Davor Rogina | 3 : 0 | 37' | |
Jan Kotnik | 4 : 0 | 61' | |
Gal Grobelnik | 4 : 1 | 64' | |
Davor Rogina (11m) | 5 : 1 | 70' | |
Tine Pori | 6 : 1 | 87' | |
Peter Kogelnik | 7 : 1 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Martin Šteharnik | 8' | |||
Davor Rogina | 32' | |||
Jan Petkovič | 32' | |||
Anže Pešl | 43' | |||
Miha Čufer | 43' | |||
Pori / Šteharnik | 46' | |||
Pfeifer / Vasić | 46' | |||
Križnik / Agbo | 58' | |||
Obretan / Kotnik | 66' | |||
Kovač / Založnik | 66' | |||
Pranjič / Mihalič | 76' | |||
Aravs / Grobelnik | 76' | |||
Štaleker / Rogina | 80' | |||
Korbar / Bevk | 80' | |||
Jaka Račnik | 84' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravinja | 4 : 1 | Videm pri Ptuju |
Koroška Dravograd | 7 : 1 | Šampion |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 1 : 3 | Cirkulane |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Rogaška |
Zreče | 1 : 1 | Dobrovce |
Korotan Prevalje | 3 : 2 | Podvinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |