Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Skok Aleš (1. pomoč), Mileta Lovro (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mijatovič Goran |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Korotan Prevalje | ||
---|---|---|
69 | Aljaž Vidovšek | V |
2 | Anže Zavolovšek | |
6 | Lovro Grušovnik | |
8 | Grega Klarič | |
9 | Tin Küzma | K |
11 | Žiga Korpar | |
14 | Urh Grešovnik | |
15 | Mitja Leskovec | |
19 | Tine Lasnik | |
20 | Grega Triplat | |
21 | Matevž Štruc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Blaž Boštjan | V |
3 | Boštjan Hutmajer | |
5 | Blaž Kovač | |
13 | Alan Škufca | |
16 | Vid Paradiž | |
17 | Nejc Plesec | |
18 | Petar Jelić |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Travnikar | V |
3 | Filip Kresnik | |
8 | Urban Jančič | |
10 | David Firšt | |
11 | David Čonč | |
13 | Jure Zagajšek | |
14 | Tadej Rep | |
15 | Nejc Deučman | K |
17 | Tim Travnikar | |
18 | Miha Korošec | |
20 | Valentin Fišer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
78 | David Jesenko | V |
2 | Uroš Mikše | |
5 | Dejan Pekovšak | |
9 | Gregor Čakš | |
16 | Aleš Lampret | |
19 | Andraž Korez | |
21 | Rok Krašovec |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Milan Rkman |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Grega Triplat | 1 : 0 | 39' | |
Anže Zavolovšek | 2 : 0 | 55' | |
Grega Triplat | 3 : 0 | 56' | |
Grega Triplat | 4 : 0 | 59' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mikše / Deučman | 40' | |||
Tine Lasnik | 51' | |||
Korez / Čonč | 59' | |||
Čakš / Rep | 61' | |||
Filip Kresnik | 62' | |||
Kovač / Zavolovšek | 65' | |||
Hutmajer / Grušovnik | 65' | |||
Jelić / Triplat | 65' | |||
Boštjan Hutmajer | 67' | |||
Škufca / Klarič | 71' | |||
Paradiž / Küzma | 71' | |||
Urh Grešovnik | 88' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravinja | 0 : 2 | Cirkulane |
Šampion | 3 : 1 | Dobrovce |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Korotan Prevalje | 4 : 0 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Videm pri Ptuju | 2 : 2 | Zreče |
Podvinci | 0 : 1 | Rogaška |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |