Sodniki: | Tkalčič Bojan (glavni sodnik), Zohorović Emil (1. pomoč), Jonke Mitja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tratnjek Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Odranci | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NŠ Mura | 3 : 0 | Odranci |
Z |
Odranci | 2 : 1 | Turnišče |
Z |
Tromejnik G-Sukič | 0 : 1 | Odranci |
Z |
Odranci | 2 : 1 | Lušt Beltinci |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 1 | Odranci |
ŠD NK Križevci | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Hotiza | 1 : 0 | ŠD NK Križevci |
P |
ŠD NK Križevci | 0 : 6 | NŠ Mura |
Z |
Turnišče | 0 : 3 | ŠD NK Križevci |
P |
ŠD NK Križevci | 0 : 1 | Tromejnik G-Sukič |
P |
Lušt Beltinci | 4 : 0 | ŠD NK Križevci |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Odranci | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 | ||
ŠD NK Križevci | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Odranci | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||
ŠD NK Križevci | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Odranci | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | ||
ŠD NK Križevci | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
16/17 | 16.krog | Odranci, ŠRC Odranci, 26.03.2017, ob 16.00 | Odranci | - | ŠD NK Križevci | 2:1 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 3.krog | Križevci v prekmurju, Športni center Križevci, 04.09.2016, ob 17.00 | ŠD NK Križevci | - | Odranci | 0:3 | (0:2) |
15/16 | 26.krog | Odranci, Športni park Odranci, 29.05.2016, ob 17.30 | - | ŠD NK Križevci | 1:1 | (1:0) | |
15/16 | 13.krog | Križevci v Prekmurju, ŠC Križevci, 15.11.2015, ob 14.00 | - | Odranci | 1:2 | (1:0) | |
03/04 | 26.krog | Križevci, Križevci, 06.06.2004, ob 17.00 | - | Odranci | 1:3 | (0:1) | |
03/04 | 13.krog | Odranci, Odranci, 02.11.2003, ob 14.00 | - | ŠD NK Križevci | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
01/02 | 21.krog | Odranci, 28.04.2002, ob 16.30 | - | ŠD NK Križevci | 1:4 | (0:1) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 1 : 0 | Lušt Beltinci |
Nafta 1903 | 5 : 0 | Tromejnik G-Sukič |
Rakičan | 0 : 4 | Hotiza |
Grad | 4 : 1 | GMT Bogojina |
Odranci | 2 : 1 | ŠD NK Križevci |
Polana | 2 : 1 | Turnišče |
Čarda Martjanci | 0 : 4 | NŠ Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 26 | 65 | |
2 | NŠ Mura | 26 | 63 | |
3 | Odranci | 26 | 60 | |
4 | Lušt Beltinci | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 26 | 41 | |
6 | Tromejnik G-Sukič | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Hotiza | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Čarda Martjanci | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Polana | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Rakičan | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Grad | 26 | 25 | |
12 | GMT Bogojina | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Turnišče | 26 | 22 | |
14 | ŠD NK Križevci | 26 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Amadej Maroša | 29 |
2. | Vedran Vinko | 27 |
3. | Jernej Tkalec | 23 |
4. | Samo Žalik | 17 |
5. | Nikolaj Biro | 16 |
6. | Arpad Vaš | 14 |
7. | Rok Godvajs | 13 |
Rok Bencik | 13 | |
9. | Luka Ciglarič | 12 |
10. | Mihael Karas | 11 |
11. | Mitja Mauko | 10 |
Ivo Balažic | 10 | |
13. | Nikola Tompa | 9 |
14. | Alen Brumen | 8 |
Rok Bokan | 8 | |
Darko Atanasov | 8 | |
David Vinkovič | 8 | |
Marko Roginić | 8 | |
19. | Luka Kotnik | 7 |
Erik Lutar | 7 |