Sodniki: | Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Šumer Žiga (1. pomoč), Sužnik Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Čeferin Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | ||
---|---|---|
30 | Ermin Karajbić | V |
4 | Filip Škacan | |
5 | Peter Dimitrovski | K |
6 | Kristijan Božić | |
7 | Jakob Črpič | |
10 | Leonardo Matos | |
14 | Nik Cerjak | |
15 | Matic Kustrin | |
18 | Nik Geč | |
19 | Urban Lipec | |
21 | Domen Bajs | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | David Mijoković | V |
3 | Primož Vidmar | |
13 | Nik Martin Krošelj | |
16 | Luka Juhart | |
17 | Lev Sirk | |
20 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
22 | Medin Ibričić |
Bosch Bračič Videm | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Klasinc | V |
2 | Miha Mesarič | |
5 | Žiga Zdovc | |
6 | Anton Rogina | |
7 | Marko Šegula | |
8 | Vid Ovčar | |
9 | Robert Kurež | |
10 | Sebastjan Krajnc | K |
14 | Rene Čuš | |
17 | Klemen Kelc | |
18 | Simon Rogina | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žiga Rogina | V |
3 | Alen Plajnšek | |
11 | Patrik Vidovič | |
16 | Domen Šeliga | |
20 | David Škrabl |
Trener |
---|
Dražen Vegel |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Jezeršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Leonardo Matos | 1 : 0 | 14' | |
Kristijan Božić | 2 : 0 | 69' | |
Urban Lipec | 3 : 0 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marko Klasinc | 20' | |||
Rogina / Ovčar | 22' | |||
Sebastjan Krajnc | 36' | |||
Matic Kustrin | 42' | |||
Žiga Zdovc | 53' | |||
Nik Cerjak | 56' | |||
Škrabl / Šegula | 67' | |||
Vidmar / Lipec | 73' | |||
Irmančnik / Bajs | 73' | |||
Klemen Kelc | 77' | |||
Krošelj / Kustrin | 80' | |||
Ibričić / Škacan | 80' | |||
Ovčar / Zdovc | 81' | |||
Šeliga / Krajnc | 81' | |||
Vidovič / Čuš | 81' | |||
Sirk / Črpič | 83' | |||
Robert Kurež | 88' | |||
Primož Vidmar | 90' | |||
Robert Kurež | 90' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Podvinci | 2 : 0 | Dravinja |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 5 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Rače | 2 : 2 | Šampion |
Premium Dobrovce | 4 : 1 | Šmartno 1928 |
Zavrč | 1 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Cirkulane | 1 : 4 | * Posavje Krško |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 3 : 0 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravinja | 25 | 51 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 25 | 49 | |
3 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Premium Dobrovce | 25 | 42 | |
5 | Rače | 25 | 41 | |
6 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 25 | 40 | |
7 | Podvinci | 25 | 40 | |
8 | Zavrč | 25 | 39 | |
9 | Šampion | 25 | 38 | |
10 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 25 | 34 | |
11 | Cirkulane | 25 | 27 | |
12 | * Posavje Krško | 13 | 20 | |
13 | Šmartno 1928 | 25 | 10 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 25 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Robert Kurež | 20 |
Žan Ramšak | 20 | |
3. | Jan Ziko Zajko | 17 |
4. | Nejc Pipenbaher | 16 |
5. | Tilen Ketiš | 14 |
6. | Gregor Predikaka | 11 |
Urban Lipec | 11 | |
Klemen Mlakar | 11 | |
Borna Radovanić | 11 | |
10. | Anej Polak | 10 |
Michael Rakar | 10 | |
Marcel Blaj | 10 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 10 | |
Nik Pušnik | 10 | |
Rok Zorko | 10 | |
Žiga Čakš | 10 | |
17. | Luka Danijel | 9 |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
Nino Novak | 9 | |
Nik Erhatič | 9 |