Sodniki: | Mihelič Niko (glavni sodnik), Šprah Robert (1. pomoč), Rumež Aleš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drnovšek Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Šmartno 1928 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 2 | Dravinja |
Z |
Korotan Prevalje | 3 : 4 | Šmartno 1928 |
Z |
Šmartno 1928 | 5 : 3 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
P |
Cirkulane | 4 : 2 | Šmartno 1928 |
N |
Šmartno 1928 | 3 : 3 | Premium Dobrovce |
Dravinja | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 2 | Dravinja |
Z |
Dravinja | 4 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Z |
Podvinci | 0 : 1 | Dravinja |
Z |
Dravinja | 3 : 2 | Zavrč |
N |
Dravinja | 0 : 0 | Korotan Prevalje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | ||
ND Dravinja | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||
ND Dravinja | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||
ND Dravinja | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14 |
22/23 | 14.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 12.11.2022, ob 13.30 | Šmartno 1928 | - | ND Dravinja | 1:3 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Slovenske Konjice, 13.08.2022, ob 17.30 | Dravinja | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 3:0 | |
21/22 | 26.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 28.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Šmartno 1928 | - | ND Dravinja | 1:2 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 13.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 06.11.2021, ob 14.00 | Dravinja | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 1:2 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 11.krog | Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava, 02.11.2019, ob 14.00 | Dravinja | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 2:3 | (0:3) |
08/09 | 25.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Dobrava, 23.05.2009, ob 17.00 | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 6:0 | (3:0) | |
08/09 | 12.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, ŠD Šmartno ob Paki, 26.10.2008, ob 14.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
07/08 | 20.krog | SLOVENSKE KONJICE, DOBRAVA, 20.04.2008, ob 16.30 | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
07/08 | 7.krog | ŠMARTNO OB PAKI, ŠMARTNO OB PAKI, 23.09.2007, ob 16.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 1:1 | (1:0) |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Posavje Krško | 1 : 1 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 2 | Dravinja |
Šampion | 2 : 2 | Premium Dobrovce |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Podvinci |
Zavrč | 12 : 0 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Zreče | 3 : 2 | Korotan Prevalje |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 2 | Cirkulane |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Dravinja | 26 | 53 | |
3 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 44 | |
4 | Podvinci | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Cirkulane | 26 | 43 | |
7 | Šampion | 26 | 40 | |
8 | Posavje Krško | 26 | 38 | |
9 | Zavrč | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Premium Dobrovce | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 26 | 29 | |
13 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Zreče | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Peter Kogelnik | 27 |
2. | Nejc Bračko | 18 |
3. | Elvino Podbrežnik | 17 |
Žan Ramšak | 17 | |
5. | Jernej Orovič | 14 |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 14 | |
Murat Bajraj | 14 | |
8. | Michael Rakar | 12 |
Tomi Štumberger | 12 | |
10. | Rok Ferčič | 11 |
Timotej Rešetič | 11 | |
Klemen Ofič | 11 | |
Sven Golub | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Plesec | 10 |
15. | Žiga Čakš | 9 |
Alen Cimerman | 9 | |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
18. | Urh Moličnik | 8 |
Anton Rogina | 8 | |
Marcel Blaj | 8 |